Top 50 Ranked Horses

Rankings are based on points gained by racing. For an explanation on the point system, click here.

Rank Name State Bred Type Owner Sire Points
1 Allonsy NY dkb.h.5  Susie Rydell Doctor 869
2 Front Page Star CAN bl.m.5  Leonard Beagle Early Edition 775
3 What's This GBR b.h.7  Bernard Kwok Eohippus 761
4 Hooray KY b.h.5  Lee Cara Private Zone 754
5 Time Limit NY ch.h.6  Cleo Patra Two Toned 751
6 Le Canadien BRZ bl.h.8  Bradley Davis Holiday Gift 749
7 After Earth GBR gr.g.10  Patrick O'Malley Gibraltar 737
8 Rostov FRA bl.h.6  Ryan Whitehead Stalingrad 731
9 Invocation IRE ch.h.5  Ali Hedgestone Bright Heart 719
10 Frank Footer IRE b.g.8  Bob Oliva Frankel 712
11 Minneapolis NY ch.m.5  Eric Nalbone White Fang 705
12 Dark Shadows FL ch.h.6  Stormy Peak A Darker Day 703
13 Fantasmic NY dkb.h.8  Lisa Strummer The Opera Ghost 693
14 Wolfgang NY bl.h.6  Patrick O'Malley Sidney 690
15 Lion's Cry LA b.g.8  Rocki Ryoliza Lion of Senet 685
16 Starbridge MN b.g.11  Rachel Sadler Song for Ten 683
17 See You Monday TUR b.c.4  Ronnie Dee Sepia Tint 670
18 Andy Loves April SWZ bl.g.6  Tim Matthews Homeland Security 664
19 Captain My Captain IL dkb.h.5  Cleo Patra Maelstrom 655
20 Pointless MD gr.h.6  Stephen Saratoga Point of Pride 653
21 Move On SWE bl.h.5  John Slotmon Quite the Feat 650
22 Hephaestus GBR ro.g.10  Erin Sanderson Nipote Di Atlante 647
23 Lifeaholic MD dkb.c.4  Regina Moore Royalty for Life 645
24 Piper's Pit IL b.h.6  Danny Derby Maelstrom 645
25 Wheel Forthe Judge NY gr.h.6  Lucas Davenport American Valor 645
26 Twisted Reality WY gru.h.6  Kenzie Larkin Macho Bugsy 643
27 Circle of Life KY ch.c.4  Danny Derby Messiah 635
28 Westley TX bl.h.5  Susie Rydell Liam 629
29 Two Tier System NY dkb.h.7  Magic Star Two Toned 612
30 Gecko TX b.g.7  Charles Bunbury In the Trench 611
31 Super IL ch.h.5  Jolene Danner Maelstrom 609
32 Love the Wild Look FL b.f.4  Xander Zone Wild Looking 600
33 Riff FL bl.h.5  Lee Cara Movie Sign 593
34 Trot Christopher IL dkb.h.5  Marc Plouffe Fighting Irish 592
35 Shadowdancer MD b.h.7  Lisa Strummer Ball of Fire 589
36 Catalyst CA b.c.4  Kenzie Larkin Pace of Life 584
37 Dreamcast NY b.h.6  Nick Gilmore Sidney 583
38 Spellbound CA dkb.h.6  Lucas Davenport Ender 578
39 Really Really Big NY b.h.10  Randell Johnson Big Moment 567
40 Great Pyrenees AUS b.g.10  Laura Smith Beagle 565
41 Dragonfly PA b.c.4  Susie Rydell Man of Mystery 563
42 Eastern Westside CA gr.g.6  Mark Branch Taste of Shadows 560
43 He Breathes Fire CA gr.c.4  Xander Zone Happy Times Ahead 554
44 Say Something Nice GBR gr.m.5  Chris Barber Good Omen 547
45 Salted Caramel VA ch.h.5  Stephen Saratoga Buttermint 546
46 Threesneaks TX bck.m.5  Alleyne Torres Sneak Sneak 542
47 None Other JPN dkb.m.5  Leigh Ann Anderson One and Only 541
48 Spend It With You CA ch.m.5  Susie Rydell Doesit Need Saying 541
49 Ms. Pretty CA b.f.4  Eugene Ferguson California Chrome 538
50 Trumptrainnobrakes WY bck.f.4  Michael Looker Nostoppinatthebar 538
Copyright © 2017 SIMHorseRacing.com | Legal