Steward's Cup History

Breed:

Juvenile

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
1 Worldly Manner (KY) b.c.2 Tony Wollman Riverman Lady Paster Arcadia Park - 0
2 Marquee de Lys (CA) gr.c.2 Jennifer Stewart Marquetry Tia Juanita Louisville Downs - 0
3 Priceless Forever (KY) ch.c.2 Jennifer Stewart Jennifer Stewart Event of the Year Serena's Song Sunshine Park - 0
4 Hotodaychilitomaro (KY) ch.c.2 Cassandra Coleman Cassandra Coleman Chilito Pleasure Party Toronto Racecourse - 0
5 Serena Slew (KY) b.c.2 Jennifer Stewart Jennifer Stewart Seattle Slew Serena's Song Long Island Park 7 - 0
6 Pi Kappa Dancer (KY) ch.c.2 Jon Xett Jon Xett Island Rescue Pike Place Dancer Louisville Downs - 0
7 Loki Brilliance (KY) dkb.c.2 Jess Paquette The Steward Battle Cry Sahara Gold Sunshine Park - 0
8 Smoke and Flame (CA) bl.c.2 Alyse Schuver Alyse Schuver Prosperous Bid DanceWithMeNow I Arcadia Park - 0
9 Loki Masterpiece (KY) b.c.2 Robin Tan The Steward Fusaichi Pegasus Sahara Gold Long Island Park - 0
10 Impressive (NY) bl.c.2 Eric Nalbone Eric Nalbone Tremendous Darling Gold Toronto Racecourse ns - 0
11 Midnightconfession (CAN) ch.c.2 Gerry Hardie Gerry Hardie Serena Success Tears That Fall I Louisville Downs nck - 0
12 For What Its Worth (KY) dkb.c.2 Robin Tan Robin Tan Fighting With Wit The Princess Single Star Park 1/4 - 0
13 Canute (VA) ch.c.2 Ara Davies Ara Davies Battle Cry Rain Dancer Inglewood Park 2 - 0
14 Lightninginabottle (KY) bl.c.2 Donnie Hidalgo Donnie Hidalgo Symbol Extremist Long Island Park 1/4 - 0
15 End Result (KY) b.c.2 Robin Tan The Steward Unheard Of Fallen Goddess Long Island Park 3 - 0
16 Image (KY) bl.c.2 Eric Nalbone The Steward Storm A Fortress Loki Reflection Oceanside Racetrack 4 1:47.50 0
17 I Said Don't Do It (CA) ch.c.2 Sean Feld Sean Feld For What Its Worth Holy Matrimony Sunshine Park 1 1:44.80 0
18 King Of Jesters (CA) ro.g.2 Dave Shields Dave Shields Giacomo Imperial Gesture Metropolitan Park 1 1/2 1:44.00 0
19 Desert Nomad (CA) dkb.c.2 Gerry Hardie The Steward Fighter Jet Desert Heat Louisville Downs 3/4 1:44.70 0
20 Ramses II (FL) dkb.c.2 Emma Lochran Emma Lochran Loki Dynasty Divine Fate II Long Island Park 5 1/2 1:44.60 76
21 Arms Race (FL) bl.c.2 Matty Dubs Matty Dubs Mighty Big Don't Watch Me Cry Garden State Racetrack 4 1/2 1:44.90 69
22 Awake As I Am (FL) dkb.c.2 Dave Shields Dave Shields Loki Dynasty Wonder Arcadia Park 8 1:43.88 92
23 Cape (NY) bl.c.2 Eric Nalbone Eric Nalbone Epic Cloak Toronto Racecourse 1 1/4 1:44.00 89
24 Beyond the Stars (KY) dkb.c.2 Bill Oelrich I Bill Oelrich I Sun Raider End of the Stars Sunshine Park 2 3/4 1:44.00 87
25 Literature (NY) dkb.c.2 Jolene Danner Jolene Danner Throne Lore Louisville Downs 1 1:44.50 76
26 Redwood (CA) b.c.2 Ali Weasley Ali Weasley California Temple New Orleans Park 1/4 1:43.80 92
27 Just Victory (KY) bl.c.2 Eric Nalbone The Steward Then Wise to the Future Long Island Park 5 1:43.90 91
28 Philosophy (OH) gr.c.2 Jolene Danner Jolene Danner Buckingham Lore Seattle Downs hd 1:44.00 89
29 Institutionalized (KY) dkb.c.2 Doug Kidwell Jolene Danner Awake As I Am Lore Single Star Park 2 1:44.30 82
30 Sword (CA) gr.c.2 Laura Ferguson Laura Ferguson War Daddy Wreath Of Lillies Hot Springs Park nck 1:43.67 96
31 Night Fury (CA) dkb.c.2 Laura Ferguson Laura Ferguson Boise Favorite Girl Toronto Racecourse 1/2 1:43.90 91
32 Eh Hee (KY) b.c.2 Jon Xett Jon Xett Persevere Recently Inglewood Park 1/2 1:43.80 93
33 Clash of Kings (NY) bl.c.2 Eric Nalbone Eric Nalbone Just Victory Battle the Best Baltimore Race Course 4 1:43.70 96
34 Godzuki (CA) b.c.2 Keith Maidlow The Steward Highly Regarded Steward's Cup Louisville Downs nck 1:44.40 80
35 Extraordinary (KY) bl.c.2 Cleo Patra Cleo Patra Messiah I and the Desert Arcadia Park 3/4 1:44.26 83
36 You Are I Am (KY) bl.c.2 Ali Weasley Ali Weasley Awake As I Am Fortress New Orleans Park 1 3/4 1:43.90 91
37 Manhattan (CA) b.c.2 Eric Nalbone Eric Nalbone Highly Regarded Whitney Metropolitan Park nck 1:44.20 84
38 Harkness (NY) bl.c.2 Susie Rydell Susie Rydell Just Victory Wishes Long Island Park 5 1:43.60 98
39 Through the Ghost (NY) dkb.c.2 Erin Sanderson Erin Sanderson Rambling High Dreams Garden State Racetrack nck 1:43.92 91
40 Oncoming Storm (NY) b.c.2 Josh Lamp I The Steward Rambling Shindo Falls Sunshine Park 3 1/2 1:43.73 95
41 Reverend Jamison (TX) ch.c.2 Danny Derby The Steward Father Ralph A Better Me Toronto Racecourse ns 1:43.96 90
42 Scanlon (NY) dkb.c.2 Jolene Danner Jolene Danner Doc Halladay Parting of Ways Oceanside Racetrack ns 1:43.57 98
43 Spectre (IL) bl.c.2 Art Vandelay Art Vandelay Maelstrom Skyfall Baltimore Race Course 3/4 1:43.81 93
44 Allonsy (NY) dkb.c.2 Susie Rydell Susie Rydell Doctor Rose Lexington Race Course 2 3/4 1:43.62 97
45 Saturday Silence (KY) bl.c.2 Jon Xett Jon Xett Espoir City Eve Single Star Park ns 1:43.80 93
46 Ridgewood (PA) ch.c.2 Eric Nalbone Eric Nalbone Man of Mystery Corona Inglewood Park nck 1:43.63 97
47 Prince Louder (PA) bl.c.2 Art Vandelay Art Vandelay Hold Above Enchantedtikiroom Seattle Downs 3/4 1:43.61 98
48 Atlantis Pride (NY) b.c.2 Dusty Klatt The Steward Tahoe Sweeter Something Long Island Park 1 1/2 1:43.58 98
49 The People's Horse (PA) ch.c.2 Kris Bobby Art Vandelay Happy This Way Bare Necessities The Spa 4 1:43.45 100
50 Strike Revenge (FL) dkb.c.2 Todd Lucas Todd Lucas Super Surrender the Fall Arcadia Park hd 1:43.55 99
51 Merlin (NY) gr.c.2 Alysse Peverell Alysse Peverell Doctor Master of Death New Orleans Park ns 1:43.71 95
52 Achievement (NY) bl.c.2 Eric Nalbone Eric Nalbone Blue Bayou Aspirational Sunshine Park hd 1:43.61 98
53 This Is Our Year (NY) bl.c.2 Xander Zone Xander Zone James Dean Worldenoughandtime Louisville Downs nck 1:43.80 93

Juvenile Fillies

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
1 Lost Ecstacy (KY) b.f.2 Maggie Magster The Steward Holy Bull Passing Mood Arcadia Park - 0
2 Foreigner (ARG) ch.f.2 LaDonna King Jennifer Stewart Arazi Miatuschka Louisville Downs - 0
3 Shepickedupadance (KY) gr.f.2 Kellie Whitehead Kellie Whitehead A.P. Indy Miesque Sunshine Park - 0
4 Serena Sleet (KY) b.f.2 Jennifer Stewart Jennifer Stewart Gentlemen Serena's Song Toronto Racecourse - 0
5 One for the Ages (KY) ch.f.2 Molly Cassadine Event of the Year Storm Song Long Island Park - 0
6 Sim Goddess (KY) dkb.f.2 Ali Weasley The Steward Sea Hero Afleet By Night Louisville Downs - 0
7 The Inevitable (KY) bl.f.2 Ryen Hanna Ryen Hanna The Natural Speedyjetsdaughter Sunshine Park - 0
8 Kayak (KY) gr.f.2 Ara Davies Ara Davies Sports Jersey Cascade Arcadia Park - 0
9 Valiant Risk (KY) bl.f.2 Jess Paquette Jess Paquette Symbol Forever Risk Long Island Park - 0
10 Chute (KY) b.f.2 Ara Davies Ara Davies Symbol Rain Dancer Toronto Racecourse 4 - 0
11 Nunca Ser Agarrado (KY) ch.f.2 Bob Oliva Brandy Carter Cat Thief I Fleet Candles Louisville Downs 1 1/4 - 0
12 Alliteration (KY) ch.f.2 Jon Xett Jon Xett Battle Cry P Cubed Single Star Park 2 1/2 - 0
13 Don'tcrywhenitends (KY) dkb.f.2 Steph Wilder The Steward Sunday Silence Goodbyenotforever Inglewood Park 1 1/2 - 0
14 Tiara (KY) gr.f.2 Alysse Peverell Alysse Peverell Walkover Royalty Long Island Park 1 - 0
15 Azelia Bay (KY) ch.f.2 Jon Xett Jon Xett Chesapeake Bay Alliteration Long Island Park 2 - 0
16 Fiery Sunset (KY) dkb.f.2 Dave Shields Cape Canaveral I Indian Sunset Oceanside Racetrack 1/2 1:46.60 0
17 Party (NY) bl.f.2 Eric Nalbone Eric Nalbone Ghostzapper Mirror Sunshine Park ns 1:45.30 0
18 Surprise (NY) b.f.2 Emily Mitchell Emily Mitchell Ghostzapper Loki Miracle Metropolitan Park 2 1:44.20 0
19 Unfathomed (NY) dkb.f.2 Eric Nalbone Eric Nalbone Saga Piece of the Moon Louisville Downs nck 1:44.60 0
20 Sahara (KY) b.f.2 Laura Ferguson Laura Ferguson A.P. Indy Desert Spirit II Long Island Park 2 1:44.29 82
21 High Flyer (FL) b.f.2 Ali Weasley The Steward Loki Dynasty Was It Worth It Garden State Racetrack 2 1:44.03 88
22 Babe Ruth (FL) dkb.f.2 Laura Ferguson Laura Ferguson Loki Dynasty Cherish the Moment Arcadia Park 3 1:44.14 86
23 Spirituality (NY) gr.f.2 Mandy Saunders Mandy Saunders Ghostzapper Saintliness Toronto Racecourse 1 1:45.00 67
24 Eternally (CA) bl.f.2 Eric Nalbone The Steward Tot Ziens Heartstealer Sunshine Park 1/4 1:44.50 76
25 Six Ways to Sunday (NY) ch.f.2 Doug Kidwell Doug Kidwell Oak Park North Dakota II Louisville Downs 1 1/2 1:44.40 79
26 Hazel Annie (NY) bl.f.2 Mike Eaton Mike Eaton East Pantera New Orleans Park 3 1/4 1:43.70 96
27 Strong and Silent (LA) gr.f.2 Kris Bobby Bill Outsilver Live Strong Silent Song I Long Island Park hd 1:44.00 89
28 Iki (CA) dkb.f.2 Talia Ichinari Talia Ichinari Boise A.P. Alibi Seattle Downs 1/2 1:44.40 80
29 Sport of Queens (CA) dkb.f.2 Laura Ferguson Laura Ferguson California Babe Ruth Single Star Park nck 1:43.90 91
30 All Is Well (KY) b.f.2 Stephen Saratoga Stephen Saratoga Promise Not to Cry All Sleep Well Hot Springs Park 5 1:43.80 93
31 Gamble in the Dark (FL) gr.f.2 John Cutshall John Cutshall Big Gamble Loki Awake Toronto Racecourse 3 1:44.00 89
32 Sleep to Dream (CA) dkb.f.2 Kyasuriin Matsumoto The Steward War Daddy Wonder Inglewood Park 1/2 1:44.60 76
33 Steal My Heart (FL) ch.f.2 Jack Heissenbuttel Jack Heissenbuttel Maelstrom Thunder Stealer Baltimore Race Course 3/4 1:44.10 87
34 Wizard's Fire (KY) ch.f.2 Emily Mitchell Emily Mitchell Sun Raider Partnership Louisville Downs 4 1:43.90 91
35 Gracefully (KY) bl.f.2 Kris Bobby Kris Bobby Messiah Trinity Arcadia Park 1 1:44.30 82
36 Dizzy (NY) b.f.2 Art Vandelay The Steward High Esteem Desert Scorcher New Orleans Park 1 1/2 1:44.20 84
37 Tempest (NY) dkb.f.2 Erin Sanderson Erin Sanderson Vortex Startling Gaze Metropolitan Park nck 1:44.41 80
38 All I Can Be (NY) b.f.2 Mike Eaton Mike Eaton Vortex All That I Am Long Island Park hd 1:44.21 84
39 Rekindle the Flame (IL) ch.f.2 Bill Outsilver Bill Outsilver Flame and Smoke Victory Flag Garden State Racetrack hd 1:43.59 98
40 Paha Sapa (NY) b.f.2 Paul Heinrich Paul Heinrich White Fang Go Bold Sunshine Park 2 1/2 1:44.08 87
41 Lyre (NY) dkb.f.2 Jolene Danner Jolene Danner Firefly Sonata Toronto Racecourse 2 1:44.04 88
42 Swifty (CA) bl.f.2 Art Vandelay Art Vandelay You Are I Am Maryland Million Oceanside Racetrack 2 1/2 1:43.89 91
43 Let It Go (TX) gr.f.2 Danny Derby Danny Derby Father Ralph Wish Upon A Star Baltimore Race Course 1/2 1:44.03 88
44 Harmonize (NY) gr.f.2 Laura Ferguson Laura Ferguson Mint Mayangelsleadyouin Lexington Race Course 1/2 1:43.93 90
45 Chasing Joy (KY) dkb.f.2 Izzy Rafferty Izzy Rafferty Messiah Ricochets Single Star Park nck 1:43.85 92
46 Napa Rose (NY) gr.f.2 Danny Derby Danny Derby Doctor Let It Go Inglewood Park 1/2 1:43.77 94
47 Ziva (NY) ch.f.2 Eric Nalbone Eric Nalbone Rambling Corona Seattle Downs 1/2 1:43.65 97
48 She Stole My Heart (CA) dkb.f.2 Cleo Patra Art Vandelay Heart of the Storm Wonderful Dream Long Island Park hd 1:43.87 92
49 Owl Let You Know (PA) ro.f.2 Stephen Saratoga Stephen Saratoga James Dean Goodwill The Spa 4 1:43.43 100
50 Hidden Oasis (CA) dkb.f.2 Tom Mudgett Tom Mudgett You Never Know Moab Arcadia Park nck 1:43.90 91
51 Goodnight (NY) b.f.2 Laura Ferguson Laura Ferguson Happy This Way Angel New Orleans Park 1 3/4 1:43.55 99
52 Red Rose (CA) ch.f.2 Danny Derby Danny Derby Heart of the Storm Let It Go Sunshine Park hd 1:43.77 94
53 Ring Leader (NY) b.f.2 Kris Bobby Kris Bobby Dragonfly Agent Keen Louisville Downs nck 1:43.81 93

Filly and Mare Turf

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
1 Fiji (GBR) b.f.4 LaDonna King Rainbow Quest Island Jamboree Arcadia Park - 0
2 Memories of Silver (KY) b.m.5 Jess Paquette Silver Hawk All My Memories II Louisville Downs - 0
3 Fleet Lady (KY) b.f.4 Ara Davies Avenue of Flags Dear Mimi Sunshine Park - 0
4 Escala Cromantica (KY) b.m.5 Jess Paquette Political Ambition Nu Myoozic Toronto Racecourse - 0
5 Affirmed Star (KY) ch.m.5 Robin Tan Affirmed Starlet Game Long Island Park - 0
6 Tejano's Pride (KY) b.m.6 Brandy Carter Tejano Miss Pilgrim Pride Louisville Downs - 0
7 Whirl Charmant (KY) b.f.4 Jess Paquette The Steward Tilt A Whirl Jersey Girl Sunshine Park - 0
8 Fiji's Charisma (KY) ch.f.3 LaDonna King LaDonna King Charismatic Fiji Arcadia Park - 0
9 Solstice (GBR) ch.m.5 Jess Paquette Jess Paquette Littlebitotrouble Solitude Long Island Park - 0
10 Cabaret (KY) ch.f.3 Jon Xett Jon Xett Charismatic On Broadway Toronto Racecourse 1 - 0
11 Shentaan (GBR) b.f.3 Robin Tan Robin Tan Lucifer Imagining Louisville Downs nck - 0
12 Pennant (KY) ch.f.3 Ara Davies Ara Davies Priceless Forever Banner Single Star Park 1 1/4 - 0
13 Fiji Nights (KY) ch.f.3 LaDonna King LaDonna King Crystal Night Fiji Inglewood Park 6 - 0
14 Fiji Nights (KY) ch.f.4 LaDonna King LaDonna King Crystal Night Fiji Long Island Park 3/4 - 0
15 Whenithurtstosmile (KY) ch.f.3 LaDonna King The Steward Give Applause Fiji's Charisma Long Island Park 1 1/2 - 0
16 Twilight (KY) b.f.3 LaDonna King LaDonna King Three of Crowns Fiji Nights Oceanside Racetrack 2 2:01.60 0
17 Nitakupiga (AUS) b.f.3 Mandy Saunders International Stud Lonhro Makybe Diva Sunshine Park 1 2:02.10 0
18 Colors Bright (KY) dkb.f.4 Susie Rydell The Steward Zinfandel Canyon Metropolitan Park 3 1/4 1:59.10 0
19 Laughterintherain (KY) dkb.m.5 Josh Dutzy The Steward Distorted Humor Storm Flag Flying Louisville Downs 2 1:59.30 0
20 Is Wanting Enough (JPN) dkb.f.4 Ryen Hanna Ryen Hanna Kotashaan Inamorata Long Island Park ns 1:59.30 84
21 Deep Dark Secret (JPN) dkb.f.4 Stephen Saratoga The Steward Deep Impact Never Challenged Garden State Racetrack 1 1/2 1:59.54 79
22 Crown A Star (FL) b.f.4 Sean Furney Adrienne Amsberry A Crown Awaits Blast I Arcadia Park 1/2 1:59.42 81
23 Wish It To Be Real (FL) ch.f.4 Jolene Danner The Steward Acapulco Dreamit To Be Real Toronto Racecourse 3/4 1:59.50 79
24 Bayside (JPN) bl.f.4 Kyle Cassidy Kyle Cassidy Deep Impact Port Bay II Sunshine Park 1 1/4 1:59.60 77
25 Comestoanend (FL) dkb.f.3 Brianna McKenzie Brianna McKenzie Loki Dynasty Onceuponasummer Louisville Downs 1/2 1:59.60 77
26 Velvet Nights (FL) bl.f.3 LaDonna King LaDonna King A Crown Awaits Fiji Nights New Orleans Park 1 1/4 1:59.50 79
27 Knot (FL) dkb.f.4 Ara Davies Ara Davies Frayed Map Long Island Park 3 1/4 1:59.00 91
28 Rock Opera (GBR) b.f.3 A.R. Roberts The Steward Jabaar Rockappella Seattle Downs 1/2 1:59.80 73
29 Moya to Love (FL) b.f.3 Jolene Danner Jolene Danner Moya Go Ahead And Look Single Star Park 1/4 1:59.70 75
30 Stardust (GBR) b.f.3 Lisa Strummer Lisa Strummer Oversized Heart Tempel Hot Springs Park 1 1/4 1:59.00 91
31 Wild Horse Race (GBR) dkb.f.4 Carolyn Eaton Carolyn Eaton Untamed Sea Horse Racing Toronto Racecourse 3 1:59.40 82
32 If Wishs Came True (KY) b.f.4 Alysse Peverell Alysse Peverell Feat Wish It To Be Real Inglewood Park 3 1/4 1:59.30 84
33 Faire Cadeau (FL) b.f.4 Friedrich Barbarossa The Steward Splintered Opa's Cadeau Baltimore Race Course nck 1:59.30 84
34 Magdalena (KY) dkb.f.4 Scott Eiland Scott Eiland Feat Sauveur Louisville Downs 1 1:59.48 80
35 Valhalla (SAF) b.f.4 Bradley Davis Brenden Marcotte Trafalgar Harpoon Arcadia Park nck 1:59.34 83
36 Dark Cries (GER) gr.f.3 Robert Forston Robert Forston Dark Implications Torn to Tears New Orleans Park hd 1:59.02 90
37 Dark Cries (GER) gr.f.4 Robert Forston Robert Forston Dark Implications Torn to Tears Metropolitan Park hd 1:59.40 82
38 New Moon Shining (GBR) bl.f.4 Erin Sanderson Erin Sanderson Gibraltar RussianBallerina I Long Island Park 3/4 1:59.20 86
39 Ghost Stories (FL) bl.f.4 Leigh Ann Anderson Leigh Ann Anderson Tattered Scary Tales Garden State Racetrack 1 1:59.07 89
40 Madeline Smith (AZ) dkb.f.3 Norman Architecture Norman Architecture Jack Frost In the Doldrums Sunshine Park 3/4 1:58.45 100
41 The Perfect Kiss (AUS) ro.m.5 Chris Fielder Chris Fielder Pride of Atlantis Montrachet Toronto Racecourse 1/2 1:59.12 88
42 Peace On Earth (GBR) gr.f.4 Carolyn Eaton Carolyn Eaton Usain Olive Branch Oceanside Racetrack nck 1:58.97 92
43 Free Once More (FRA) b.f.4 Rocki Ryoliza The Steward Stalingrad Fight And Defend Baltimore Race Course nck 1:59.03 90
44 The Specials (NY) ch.m.5 Norman Architecture Norman Architecture Two Toned Lady Chastity Lexington Race Course nck 1:58.92 93
45 Titanic (IRE) b.f.3 Nena Olson Nena Olson Storm the Bow Lavishing Single Star Park 1 1/2 1:59.00 91
46 Godolphin (NY) gr.f.3 Stephen Saratoga Stephen Saratoga Electric Blue Snow Plume Inglewood Park 2 1/2 1:59.04 90
47 The Reckoners (NY) dkb.f.4 Andrew James Andrew James Electric Blue Canadiana Seattle Downs 1/2 1:58.89 93
48 Our Very Last Kiss (NY) ch.m.5 Patrick O'Malley The Steward Sidney The Perfect Kiss Long Island Park hd 1:58.90 93
49 Oh So Well (KY) dkb.f.4 Jon Xett Jon Xett Black Tide Kismet's Moon The Spa 3/4 1:58.80 95
50 Tell Me a Secret (NY) gr.m.5 Ali Hedgestone Scott Eiland Two Toned Manda Arcadia Park ns 1:59.00 91
51 Forever With Me (NY) bl.f.3 Pete Vella The Steward Sidney Shahir'ra New Orleans Park nck 1:58.80 95
52 Forever With Me (NY) bl.f.4 Pete Vella The Steward Sidney Shahir'ra Sunshine Park hd 1:58.95 92
53 La Forza (NY) bl.f.3 Carole Hanson Carole Hanson Sidney Moon of Atlantis Louisville Downs ns 1:58.99 91

Turf Mile

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
1 Favorite Trick (KY) dkb.c.2 Sandy Mosely Phone Trick Evil Elaine Arcadia Park - 0
2 Commitisize (KY) dkb.c.4 Molly Cassadine Explodent Goodbye Heart Louisville Downs - 0
3 Skip A Stream (KY) b.h.5 Marie Matthews Skip Trial Stream Colors Sunshine Park - 0
4 Future Hero (KY) ch.c.4 Jon Xett Future Storm Third Comet Toronto Racecourse - 0
5 Duskinthemeadow (NY) ch.c.3 Susie Rydell Jennifer Stewart Thunder Gulch Meadow Star Long Island Park - 0
6 Birthday Candles (NY) b.c.3 Susie Rydell Old Topper Bright Candles Louisville Downs - 0
7 Tulloch (KY) dkb.c.3 Robin Tan Commitisize Chalice Well Sunshine Park - 0
8 Give Applause (KY) ch.c.4 Jon Xett Jon Xett Future Hero Auntie Mame Arcadia Park - 0
9 Give Applause (KY) ch.h.5 Jon Xett Jon Xett Future Hero Auntie Mame Long Island Park - 0
10 Star Studded (KY) bl.c.4 Lisa Lange Lisa Lange Astarabad Apprehensive Star Toronto Racecourse 1 - 0
11 Lokite Magic (FL) b.c.3 Isabella Penzance The Steward Cigar Sahara Gold Louisville Downs 3 - 0
12 Playingforthecrowd (CA) ch.c.3 Alyse Schuver Give Applause Quiet Adoration Single Star Park ns - 0
13 Tickle (KY) bl.f.4 Jon Xett Jon Xett Punishment All in Fun Inglewood Park 2 - 0
14 Here Indeed (KY) ch.h.5 Brianna McKenzie Brianna McKenzie Arazi Ridgewood Pearl Long Island Park 7 - 0
15 Worlds An Audience (KY) dkb.f.3 Lisa Lange Lisa Lange Conduit Star Dancer Long Island Park 1 - 0
16 Duel of the Stars (KY) ch.c.4 Daryl Dennis Robin Tan Three of Crowns Solstice Oceanside Racetrack 1/2 1:38.00 0
17 Duc de Berry (KY) dkb.c.4 Ara Davies Ara Davies Cigar Beam Sunshine Park 1 1:37.20 0
18 Monaachi (IRE) bl.c.4 Daryl Dennis The Steward Galileo Sai Yah Metropolitan Park 2 1/2 1:35.66 0
19 Fleet Admiral (JPN) dkb.c.3 Michelle Calderoni Ara Davies Symboli Kris S Zip I Louisville Downs ns 1:35.92 0
20 Test Your Strength (GBR) ch.c.4 Chase Downing The Steward Oratorio Test of Passion Long Island Park nck 1:36.04 74
21 Red White And Blue (FL) b.c.3 Eric Nalbone Eric Nalbone A Crown Awaits Until Sundown Garden State Racetrack 1/2 1:35.94 76
22 Scotland Yard (GBR) dkb.c.3 Brianna McKenzie The Steward Rock of Gibraltar Give Your Soul Arcadia Park 1/2 1:36.32 71
23 Worth My Weight (CA) bl.g.4 Mike Prevost Daryl Dennis Monaachi Golden Hearts Toronto Racecourse 1 1:36.00 75
24 Iron (GBR) bl.g.5 Jamie Newton The Steward Shamardal Tenacity Sunshine Park 1 3/4 1:35.61 80
25 Star Signs (JPN) bl.c.4 Leonard Beagle The Steward Symboli Kris S Starabovemybed Louisville Downs 1 1/4 1:35.56 80
26 Offshore Excursion (CA) dkb.c.4 Ashley Gibson Ashley Gibson Fleet Admiral Mexican Wedding New Orleans Park 2 1:35.36 81
27 Lanarkshire (GBR) dkb.c.3 Steph Lonhro Steph Lonhro Scotland Yard Forty Five Kay Long Island Park 3/4 1:36.20 71
28 Florida Keys (NY) bl.c.4 Inca Stables Eric Nalbone Tondeiru Florida I Seattle Downs 3 1/2 1:35.40 80
29 Silver Screen Star (GBR) ch.c.3 John Slotmon The Steward Performing Tricks Blackest Stars Single Star Park 11 1:34.30 94
30 Send in the Giants (IN) ch.c.4 Lori Hamill The Steward Paul Revere Send Me Love Hot Springs Park 1 1/2 1:35.50 79
31 Alcide (IRE) bl.c.4 Michelle Calderoni Michelle Calderoni Worth My Weight Saraphina Fox Toronto Racecourse 1 1/4 1:35.50 79
32 Keys to the City (KY) b.c.4 Patrick O'Malley The Steward Florida Keys Good of the People Inglewood Park nck 1:35.25 82
33 A Darker Day (GBR) bl.g.3 Andy Gol Andy Gol Boldness Bluebells Baltimore Race Course 1/4 1:35.00 85
34 Seven Keys (GBR) bl.c.4 Emily Mitchell Emily Mitchell Florida Keys Seven Wonders Louisville Downs 1/2 1:35.16 83
35 World Wide Fame (AR) ch.c.4 Nena Olson Nena Olson Star Signs Mexican Tiara Arcadia Park 3 1:34.90 87
36 Legionnaire (CAN) gr.c.3 Laura Cameron The Steward Thundering Tucson Sky New Orleans Park 3/4 1:35.30 82
37 War Lock (KY) bl.c.4 Regina Moore Regina Moore Held High Performing Spells Metropolitan Park 5 1/4 1:34.50 91
38 Rilian (IRE) dkb.c.3 Rebecca Rose Hepburn Rebecca Rose Hepburn Frankel Shalom Long Island Park nck 1:34.50 91
39 Rilian (IRE) dkb.c.4 Rebecca Rose Hepburn Rebecca Rose Hepburn Frankel Shalom Garden State Racetrack 1/2 1:35.20 83
40 Program Highlight (NY) b.c.4 Lee Cara The Steward Marquee Signs of Success Sunshine Park ns 1:34.98 86
41 Night Broken (HKG) bl.c.4 Katy Turner The Steward Stefan This Woman's Work Toronto Racecourse 1 1:34.68 89
42 Old Dan (MN) ch.h.5 Sten Rino Haakonsen The Steward Old Majesty Silence Is Bliss Oceanside Racetrack nck 1:35.03 85
43 Incremental (OK) dkb.c.4 Susie Rydell Susie Rydell War Lock Raised the Bar Baltimore Race Course 1/2 1:34.67 89
44 Memento Mori (GBR) w.f.4 Rebecca Rose Hepburn Rebecca Rose Hepburn Eohippus Shalom Lexington Race Course 3/4 1:34.12 96
45 Distant Dream (IRE) dkb.h.5 Tamara Estes Tamara Estes Frankel Distant Majesty Single Star Park hd 1:34.27 94
46 Red Ferns (CA) ch.c.3 Tammy Stawicki The Steward Old Dan Westward Sunset Inglewood Park 1 1:34.05 97
47 Dark Shadows (FL) ch.h.6 Stormy Peak Stormy Peak A Darker Day Tricksareforkids Seattle Downs nck 1:34.51 91
48 Keep Us Close (GBR) gr.h.5 Lee Cara The Steward Mastercraftsman These Secrets Long Island Park ns 1:34.60 90
49 Shattering Hearts (PA) b.c.3 D.m Henderson The Steward Shatterdome Secret Smootches The Spa nck 1:34.60 90
50 Gekido (CA) ch.h.8 Lucas Davenport The Steward World Wide Fame Apapane Arcadia Park nck 1:34.93 86
51 All of Us Dreamers (KY) b.h.5 Glenn Larson The Steward Hartnell Wishes Were Horses New Orleans Park nck 1:34.65 90
52 All Your Might (GBR) dkb.g.11 Sara Julin The Steward Might Word to the Wise Sunshine Park 1/2 1:34.50 91
53 Still Dancing (PA) ch.h.5 Jon Xett Jon Xett Shatterdome Spin to the Stars Louisville Downs nck 1:34.25 95

Sprint

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
1 Affirmed Success (NY) b.c.3 Maggie Magster Affirmed Towering Success Arcadia Park - 0
2 Dramatic Gold (CA) dkb.g.4 Jennifer Stewart Slew O Gold Louisville Downs - 0
3 Big Gulp (KY) ch.c.4 Molly Cassadine Molly Cassadine Thunder Gulch Lady's Secret Sunshine Park - 0
4 Energy In Excess (KY) dkb.c.3 Jennifer Stewart In Excess Ingot Way Toronto Racecourse - 0
5 Energy In Excess (KY) dkb.c.4 Jennifer Stewart In Excess Ingot Way Long Island Park - 0
6 Awesome Storm (KY) b.c.4 Ara Davies Mary Lukas Awesome Again Desert Stormer Louisville Downs - 0
7 Mischief Maker (CA) gr.c.4 Adam Cochran The Steward Chilito Can't Tell Me No Sunshine Park - 0
8 Runaway (KY) gr.c.4 Susie Rydell The Steward Future Hero Tuzla Arcadia Park - 0
9 Out of Focus (CAN) ch.c.3 Gerry Hardie Yokoa Cat Sharp Cat Long Island Park - 0
10 Tremulous Echo (NY) gr.c.4 Bob Oliva Ryen Hanna Silver Charm Shark's Belle Toronto Racecourse 4 1:08.30 0
11 Satelite (KY) gr.c.3 Jon Xett Jon Xett Rapid Bay Serena Storm Louisville Downs 6 - 0
12 Static (KY) dkb.c.3 Sean Feld The Steward Symbol Statgal Single Star Park 3/4 - 0
13 Heres Lookin Atya (NY) dkb.c.3 Bob Oliva Bob Oliva Heir to the Throne Watching Silence Inglewood Park 3/4 - 0
14 Black Light (MN) bl.c.3 Mandy Saunders Mandy Saunders Black Ice Shelly Baby Long Island Park ns - 0
15 Inspired Fate (KY) bl.c.4 Brianna McKenzie Brianna McKenzie Tri Star Raise Fury Long Island Park 14 - 0
16 Villain (KY) gr.c.3 Mallory Claire Mallory Claire Satelite Embrace Oceanside Racetrack ns 1:13.99 0
17 Yamikishi (KY) bl.c.3 Becca Banner Mandy Saunders Satelite Lady Karma Sunshine Park 1/2 1:10.15 0
18 Echo Iced (PA) b.c.3 Bob Oliva Bob Oliva Tremulous Echo Iced I Metropolitan Park ns 1:09.42 0
19 Look My Best (KY) bl.c.4 Brianna McKenzie Ara Davies Best Look Radiant Louisville Downs 2 1:09.80 0
20 Hemi Cuda (KY) bl.g.4 Dave Shields Dave Shields Lost Soldier Speed of Sound Long Island Park 1 1:09.64 82
21 Chris' Missile (CA) ch.h.5 Chris Briggs Jolene Danner Super Speed Garden State Racetrack 1/2 1:10.02 77
22 Piranha (MD) ch.c.4 Mandy Saunders Mandy Saunders Lost Golden Light Arcadia Park nck 1:10.00 77
23 Scream City (FL) dkb.c.4 Dave Shields Dave Shields Sic Transit Gloria Tsuki Princess Toronto Racecourse 1/4 1:10.00 77
24 Kiln (CA) bl.h.5 Brit Rea Dave Shields Saturn Raku Sunshine Park nck 1:09.44 86
25 Look Quick (NM) ch.c.4 Ara Davies Ara Davies Chris' Missile Look Suspicious Louisville Downs hd 1:08.60 98
26 Ad Infinitum (CA) dkb.g.4 Robin Tan Robin Tan Tycoon Amor Vincit Vitae New Orleans Park 1/2 1:08.87 94
27 Independence Day (IN) ch.c.4 Sara Kendall Sara Kendall Runtoapremont Look Stars Long Island Park nck 1:10.00 77
28 Sky Ruler (NY) b.g.3 Phil Hoeflich Nathan Sellers Sky Of Mysteries Don't Lose Faith I Seattle Downs 1/4 1:10.20 74
29 Look Danger (VEN) gr.c.3 Amy Bahama The Steward Snake Look Dreams Single Star Park 1 1/4 1:10.00 77
30 Look Close (NY) bl.c.3 Brandon McNulty Brandon McNulty Dance Amore Look Heart Hot Springs Park nck 1:09.96 78
31 Quicker Than Light (VA) bl.c.3 Kris Bobby Kris Bobby Look Quick Tachyons Toronto Racecourse ns 1:09.31 88
32 Game of Skill (NY) bl.c.4 Mike Prevost Mike Prevost Lost Puzzle Observe I Inglewood Park 1 1/2 1:09.20 89
33 Delorean (TX) bl.c.4 Xander Zone The Steward Cosmonaut Chevelle Baltimore Race Course 1/2 1:10.00 77
34 Crossword Puzzle (NY) ch.g.4 Jo Ferris Karl Smythe Lost Puzzle Dacquoise Louisville Downs nck 1:09.60 83
35 Vilify (FL) bl.c.3 Brandon McNulty The Steward Look Close Shetalkstovillains Arcadia Park 1 3/4 1:09.86 79
36 Bull Black Nova (CA) bl.c.3 Brandon McNulty Brandon McNulty Delorean Black Eye New Orleans Park nck 1:09.40 86
37 Great White (FL) bl.c.3 Chris Reed The Steward Shark Tank Shelby Cobra Metropolitan Park nck 1:09.30 88
38 Maserati (TX) bl.h.5 Matty Dubs The Steward Battlestar Super Sport Long Island Park hd 1:09.60 83
39 Challenge Accepted (NJ) gr.c.3 Abe Froman Abe Froman Look Thunder One Foot In Garden State Racetrack nck 1:10.11 75
40 Fourzen (LA) gr.c.3 Keith Maidlow Mike Bryant Eurozen Fourtwenty Sunshine Park nck 1:09.66 82
41 Wild Looking (LA) bl.h.5 Nicky Morgan Lee Cara Vilify Looking Wild Toronto Racecourse 3/4 1:09.23 89
42 Graces (FL) dkb.f.3 Brianna McKenzie Brianna McKenzie Look Close Bon Fire Oceanside Racetrack 2 1/2 1:09.03 92
43 Southern Symphony (FL) gr.c.4 Izzy Rafferty Izzy Rafferty Look Close Song Screamer Baltimore Race Course 3/4 1:09.31 88
44 If Looks Could (TX) bl.c.3 Xander Zone Xander Zone Look I Am Scary Jealous Look Lexington Race Course 2 1/4 1:09.08 91
45 Benefit (KY) ch.c.3 Brianna McKenzie Brianna McKenzie Hope Rings True Friend Zone Single Star Park 3 1:08.77 96
46 Slightchangeofplan (CA) ch.c.4 Brianna McKenzie Brianna McKenzie Overnight Storms Someday You'll See Inglewood Park nck 1:08.77 96
47 Southern Getaway (LA) b.c.4 Keith Maidlow The Steward Southern Symphony As Light As Air Seattle Downs 1/2 1:09.10 91
48 One Look Back (CA) bl.c.3 Xander Zone The Steward Walk Off Grandslam Look Sideways Long Island Park 1 1:08.80 95
49 Spiritus Invictus (CA) bl.c.4 Jake Peters Nick Gilmore If Looks Could Ominous Spiritus The Spa hd 1:08.90 94
50 Buildyouanempire (LA) bl.c.3 Xander Zone The Steward If Looks Could L.A. Love Song Arcadia Park 1 1/4 1:09.15 90
51 Get Out (TX) bl.c.3 Xander Zone The Steward Parody Get Out If You Can New Orleans Park nck 1:08.90 94
52 Front Row Seats (IL) bl.c.3 Abe Froman Abe Froman St Longinus Whatialwayswanted Sunshine Park 1 1/4 1:09.00 92
53 Just Courage (MD) b.c.4 Danny Derby The Steward Just Happy Lanie Louisville Downs 2 1:08.89 94

Distaff

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
1 Serena's Song (KY) b.f.4 Jennifer Stewart Rahy Imagining Arcadia Park - 0
2 Manistique (KY) dkb.f.4 Marie Matthews Unbridled Astaire Step Louisville Downs - 0
3 Excellent Meeting (KY) b.f.4 Tony Wollman General Meeting Fitted Crown Sunshine Park - 0
4 Wait a Minute (KY) b.f.4 Marie Matthews Marie Matthews Gilded Time Very Subtle Toronto Racecourse - 0
5 Awesome Dancer (KY) b.f.3 Jon Xett Jon Xett Awesome Again Pike Place Dancer Long Island Park - 0
6 Soldier Girl (KY) ch.f.4 Jess Paquette Jennifer Stewart Battle Cry My Flag Louisville Downs - 0
7 Salutations (KY) b.f.4 Cray Porter Ara Davies Boston Harbor Escena Sunshine Park - 0
8 Sim Goddess (KY) dkb.f.4 Ali Weasley The Steward Sea Hero Afleet By Night Arcadia Park 2 - 0
9 Valentine (KY) ch.f.3 Jon Xett Jon Xett Loki Flame Pike Place Dancer Long Island Park - 0
10 Royalty (KY) bl.f.3 Jess Paquette Jess Paquette Sunday Silence The Princess Toronto Racecourse 1/2 - 0
11 Les Batons Magique (KY) b.f.4 Teri Lawrence The Steward Cigar Advancing Star Louisville Downs 1 - 0
12 Piece of the Moon (KY) dkb.f.3 Jon Xett Jon Xett Five Circles Fading Star Single Star Park ns - 0
13 Loki Paradise (KY) ch.f.3 Eric Nalbone The Steward Priceless Forever Sahara Gold Inglewood Park ns - 0
14 Fallen Goddess (KY) ch.f.3 Robin Tan The Steward Fading Dreams Goddess of Fire Long Island Park hd - 0
15 Tiara (KY) gr.f.3 Alysse Peverell Alysse Peverell Walkover Royalty Long Island Park 1 - 0
16 Piece of the Dream (KY) dkb.f.4 Brianna McKenzie Brianna McKenzie Midnightconfession Piece of the Moon Oceanside Racetrack 3 1:50.70 0
17 Farewellinthedark (KY) dkb.f.4 Laura Ferguson The Steward Worth Fighting For Goodbyenotforever Sunshine Park 1/2 1:51.70 0
18 Everything Right (KY) ch.f.4 Eric Nalbone The Steward Loki Flame Ashado Metropolitan Park 2 1:49.80 0
19 Premier (KY) bl.f.3 Jon Xett Jon Xett Herkemayah Prevail Louisville Downs 3 1:48.90 0
20 Pristine (KY) dkb.f.4 Eric Nalbone The Steward Walkover Loki Reflection Long Island Park 2 1:49.70 78
21 Such Great Heights (FL) dkb.f.4 Mallory Claire Mallory Claire Loki Dynasty Worth Every Moment Garden State Racetrack 1/4 1:49.95 74
22 Shining On (NY) ch.f.3 Chris Briggs Chris Briggs Throne Traces of Light Arcadia Park ns 1:49.00 91
23 Salute The Sky (CA) dkb.f.3 Brianna McKenzie Brianna McKenzie California Piece of the Moon Toronto Racecourse 1 1/2 1:49.70 78
24 It Is What It Is (CA) gr.m.5 Sean Feld Sean Feld For What Its Worth Like It Is I Sunshine Park 1 1:49.40 83
25 Receptive (CA) b.f.4 Luis Polar Dave Shields Fighter Jet Sensation Louisville Downs 1/2 1:49.50 82
26 Asleep As I Am (FL) dkb.f.4 Eric Nalbone Dave Shields Loki Dynasty Wonder New Orleans Park 3/4 1:49.60 78
27 Woman King (CA) bl.f.3 Alyse Schuver Alyse Schuver Advance Guard Shalevet Pass Long Island Park 2 1/2 1:49.40 84
28 Gifted (CA) b.f.4 Ronnie Dee The Steward Boise Valentine's Gift Seattle Downs 1/4 1:49.45 83
29 Sparkle Factor (NY) dkb.f.4 Sarah Chase The Steward East Past and Future Single Star Park 1 1:49.40 84
30 Zany Antics (CA) b.f.4 Jon Xett Jon Xett Tot Ziens Zaha Hot Springs Park 1 1/4 1:50.08 71
31 Adah (CA) ch.f.3 Karen Shields Karen Shields East Auntie Wheely Toronto Racecourse 1/2 1:49.40 84
32 Nagini (VA) gr.f.3 Ara Davies Ara Davies Caldron Valiancy Inglewood Park nck 1:49.80 76
33 Crystal Quest (KY) ch.f.4 Ara Davies The Steward Sun Raider Such Great Heights Baltimore Race Course 1 1/2 1:49.57 81
34 Garden (OH) ch.f.3 Ali Weasley Ali Weasley Ultra Fortress Louisville Downs nck 1:49.30 85
35 Valentine Heart (FL) ch.f.3 Jon Xett Jon Xett Zulu Dancer Recently Arcadia Park 3/4 1:49.35 85
36 Gold (OH) bl.f.4 Ali Weasley Ali Weasley Ultra Altar New Orleans Park 1 1:49.39 84
37 Prayers (NY) dkb.f.4 Nena Olson Nena Olson Just Victory Broke Your Heart Metropolitan Park 2 1:49.63 79
38 Pact (CA) b.f.4 Art Vandelay Art Vandelay Night Fury Flashes of Light I Long Island Park 1/2 1:49.00 91
39 Rowdy Behavior (FL) b.f.4 Jon Xett Jon Xett Who I Am Well Wishing Garden State Racetrack 1 1/2 1:49.40 84
40 Color Me Red (OH) ch.f.4 Donnie Hidalgo Donnie Hidalgo Ultra Find the Power I Sunshine Park 1 1:49.40 84
41 Be the Change (NY) dkb.f.4 Todd Lucas Todd Lucas Firefly Just Stunning Toronto Racecourse nck 1:49.03 90
42 Breathless (OH) bl.f.4 Art Vandelay The Steward Skipping Stone Desert Scorcher Oceanside Racetrack nck 1:48.92 92
43 Rambunctious Too (MD) b.f.3 Jon Xett Jon Xett Scorpio Races Rowdy Behavior Baltimore Race Course 3/4 1:48.86 93
44 Glory (KY) gr.f.3 Brandon McNulty Brandon McNulty Messiah Risky Lexington Race Course 1/2 1:48.94 92
45 CN Tower (NY) gr.f.4 Art Vandelay Art Vandelay Doctor Maryland Million Single Star Park hd 1:48.97 91
46 Breathe In (NY) b.f.4 Art Vandelay The Steward Rambling Chocolate Inglewood Park 3/4 1:49.01 91
47 Blame Canada (NY) b.f.3 Danny Derby Danny Derby Rambling Skyfall Seattle Downs hd 1:48.91 93
48 Someone Like You (PA) b.f.3 Lily Wilkins Art Vandelay Hold Above Adele Long Island Park hd 1:48.80 95
49 Promise Promise (NY) gr.f.4 Donnie Hidalgo The Steward Doctor Promise The Spa 1/2 1:48.90 93
50 Owl Let You Know (PA) ro.f.3 Stephen Saratoga Stephen Saratoga James Dean Goodwill Arcadia Park 8 1/4 1:48.33 100
51 All Good (NY) ro.f.3 Kris Bobby Kris Bobby Allonsy Goodwill New Orleans Park ns 1:48.88 93
52 You Make Me Happy (NY) b.f.3 Mike Eaton Mike Eaton Happy This Way Tight Little Skirt Sunshine Park 1/2 1:48.98 91
53 Gypsy Avenger (NY) dkb.f.4 Pete Vella The Steward Conquerer Time Stands Still Louisville Downs nck 1:48.80 95

Turf

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
1 Chief Bearhart (CAN) ch.h.5 Molly Cassadine Chief's Crown Amelia Bearhart Arcadia Park - 0
2 Buck's Boy (KY) b.c.2 Molly Cassadine Louisville Downs - 0
3 Magellan (KY) dkb.c.4 Maggie Magster Hansel Dabaweyaa Sunshine Park - 0
4 Warpaint (CAN) ch.c.3 Molly Cassadine Chief Bearhart Really Blue Toronto Racecourse - 0
5 Astarabad (KY) dkb.h.5 Cassandra Coleman Alleged Anaza Long Island Park - 0
6 Punishment (KY) dkb.c.4 Jennifer Stewart Jennifer Stewart Favorite Trick Closed Escrow Louisville Downs - 0
7 Wild Island Twist (KY) b.c.4 Susie Rydell LaDonna King Wild Event Fiji Sunshine Park - 0
8 Effortless Focus (KY) ch.c.4 Jess Paquette The Steward Priceless Forever Jersey Girl Arcadia Park 3 - 0
9 Tejano Causeway (CAN) ch.c.4 Brandy Carter Brandy Carter Giant's Causeway Tejano's Pride Long Island Park - 0
10 Crystal Night (KY) bl.c.3 Robin Tan The Steward Tulloch Tuzla Toronto Racecourse 1/2 - 0
11 The Scarlet Nite (KY) bl.c.3 Brianna McKenzie Brianna McKenzie Tejano Causeway Rydrew Princess Louisville Downs 3 - 0
12 Three of Crowns (KY) ch.c.3 Robin Tan Robin Tan Storm Cat Four of Wands Single Star Park 1 - 0
13 Storm Trader (JPN) dkb.c.3 Mary Lukas Mary Lukas Storm Cat Golden Attraction Inglewood Park 1/4 - 0
14 Atlas (VA) ch.c.4 Ara Davies Ara Davies Conduit Banner Long Island Park hd - 0
15 A Crown Awaits (KY) b.c.3 Isabella Penzance Isabella Penzance Three of Crowns Change the Stars Long Island Park 3 1/2 - 0
16 Feature Attraction (KY) bl.c.3 Jon Xett Jon Xett Conduit Kismet Oceanside Racetrack 13 3/4 2:30.30 0
17 Palpitations (KY) ch.c.4 Isabella Penzance Isabella Penzance War Chant Heartstopping Sunshine Park 2 2:26.20 0
18 What (KY) bl.h.5 Krystle Yanagihara Krystle Yanagihara War Chant She's So Unusual I Metropolitan Park 1 3/4 2:25.70 0
19 Caesar Augustus (KY) dkb.h.5 Friedrich Barbarossa Friedrich Barbarossa Giant's Causeway Candy Gold Louisville Downs nck 2:25.90 0
20 The Star Man (GBR) bl.c.4 Emily Mitchell The Steward Bago Sai Yah Long Island Park 3 1/2 2:26.50 75
21 Legend (CAN) bl.c.4 Steve Martinelli The Steward Feature Attraction Shentaan Garden State Racetrack 1 2:26.69 72
22 Fish (CA) b.c.4 Lynn Dvorak The Steward Action This Day Soft Touch I Arcadia Park nck 2:26.03 83
23 Sahara Dune (FL) ch.c.3 Ian Nicastrin The Steward Deathdefying Sahara Star Toronto Racecourse 4 2:25.00 100
24 Magician (KY) gr.h.5 Susie Rydell Susie Rydell End of the Line Colors Bright Sunshine Park 2 1/4 2:25.10 97
25 July (NZL) b.c.3 John Slotmon The Steward Unconquered Moscow Burning Louisville Downs 4 1/2 2:25.50 92
26 Sword Bearer (SAF) b.c.3 Aidan O Brien The Steward Super Light Unite As One New Orleans Park 2 2:25.40 93
27 Feat (SWE) bl.h.5 LaDonna King The Steward Fumetsu Kismet Long Island Park 1 2:26.00 83
28 Imposing (FRA) b.c.4 Sean Furney The Steward Everest Altibiir Seattle Downs 1/4 2:26.00 83
29 Deadly (GER) bl.c.4 Mike Eaton The Steward Atlantis Sai Yah Single Star Park 1 1/4 2:26.00 83
30 Tejano's Quest (FRA) b.h.6 Kyasuriin Matsumoto Kyasuriin Matsumoto Tejano Tribute Quest for Camelot Hot Springs Park 1 1/2 2:26.00 83
31 Committee of Five (KY) dkb.c.4 A.R. Roberts A.R. Roberts July Sahara Glory Toronto Racecourse 1/4 2:26.44 76
32 Pingu (SAF) dkb.g.4 Brian Leavitt Brian Leavitt Trafalgar Terrier Inglewood Park nck 2:26.10 82
33 Omen Machine (FL) gr.c.4 Jolene Danner Jolene Danner Tattered Seekerandconfessor Baltimore Race Course 1/2 2:26.00 83
34 If You Think (KY) bl.h.5 Susie Rydell Susie Rydell Feat Fall Louisville Downs 4 2:26.12 81
35 Jabberwocky (FRA) b.h.5 Nick Gilmore Nick Gilmore Confirm Thy Crown Humorous Lady Arcadia Park 2 3/4 2:26.15 81
36 Moon Shattering (AUS) dkb.h.5 Robin Tan Robin Tan Fact Not Fiction Star Shattering New Orleans Park 1/2 2:26.00 83
37 Olive Branch (KY) ch.f.4 Carolyn Eaton Carolyn Eaton Feat Send Out the Dove Metropolitan Park 2 1/2 2:25.00 100
38 Two Toned (NY) dkb.h.5 Cleo Patra The Steward Footsteps Three Sixty Five Long Island Park 3/4 2:25.98 84
39 Ben Browder (AUS) bl.c.4 Jolene Danner Jolene Danner Pride of Atlantis Aeryn Garden State Racetrack 2 1/2 2:25.80 87
40 Sidney (AR) dkb.h.5 Susie Rydell The Steward Quite the Feat Dreamlittledarling Sunshine Park 2 2:25.90 85
41 John (FRA) b.h.5 Tim Matthews The Steward Sir John Falstaff Sea Serpent Toronto Racecourse 1 1/4 2:25.44 93
42 Electric Blue (LA) dkb.c.4 Nick Gilmore Nick Gilmore Moon Shattering Inexcess Oceanside Racetrack 1 1/2 2:25.70 88
43 Dwight Eisenhower (AUS) bl.h.5 Nick Gilmore Charles Bunbury Xanduro Rules in Tatters Baltimore Race Course 3/4 2:25.62 90
44 Ominous Tones (NY) b.c.4 Emily Klein Emily Klein Two Toned Plum Island Lexington Race Course nck 2:25.54 91
45 Queen of Atlantis (TX) bl.f.3 Carole Hanson Carole Hanson Kingdom of Rust Moon of Atlantis Single Star Park 2 2:25.60 90
46 Coleman Hell (IL) ch.h.5 Nena Olson The Steward Calgon Instrumental II Inglewood Park 2 2:25.45 92
47 King Michael (FL) bl.c.3 Mike Eaton Mike Eaton King of Monsters Capital Income Seattle Downs 1 2:25.29 95
48 Summerland (FRA) bl.c.3 Nena Olson The Steward Stalingrad Dansu Long Island Park 3/4 2:25.31 95
49 Night's Quiet (FL) bl.c.4 Willie Carson The Steward Itoko Shahir'ra The Spa 3/4 2:25.24 96
50 Sunday Heartbreak (JPN) bl.c.3 Bernard Kwok The Steward Ishino Sunday Tears That Fall Arcadia Park nck 2:25.40 93
51 Gray (JPN) gr.c.4 Jon Xett Jon Xett Suzuka Silence Typical Situation New Orleans Park nck 2:25.45 92
52 Like Diamonds (JPN) bl.c.4 Glenn Larson The Steward Satono Crown Witch's Familiar Sunshine Park 3/4 2:25.40 93
53 Greatest Showman (CA) b.c.4 Louise Bayou The Steward Reddington Kiss Me Here Louisville Downs 1 1/2 2:25.04 99

Classic

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
1 Event of the Year (KY) dkb.c.3 Kellie Whitehead Seattle Slew Classic Event Arcadia Park - 0
2 Event of the Year (KY) dkb.c.4 Kellie Whitehead Seattle Slew Classic Event Louisville Downs - 0
3 Storm and Silence (KY) gr.c.4 LaDonna King Storm Bird Classic Silence Sunshine Park - 0
4 Priceless Forever (KY)
Island Rescue (FL)
ch.c.3
b.c.4
Jennifer Stewart
Molly Cassadine
Jennifer Stewart
Molly Cassadine
Event of the Year
Sea Hero
Serena's Song
Island Style
Toronto Racecourse
-
-
0
0
5 Three Day Event (KY) ch.f.4 Marie Matthews Marie Matthews Event of the Year Miss Alleged Long Island Park - 0
6 Onwardsilvercharm (KY) gr.c.3 Ali Weasley The Steward Silver Charm Winning Colors Louisville Downs - 0
7 Elusive Pegasus (KY) dkb.c.3 Ara Davies Ara Davies Priceless Forever Silverbulletday Sunshine Park - 0
8 Serena Success (KY) ch.c.3 Jennifer Stewart Jennifer Stewart Event of the Year Serena's Song Arcadia Park - 0
9 Five Circles (KY) dkb.h.6 Brianna McKenzie Kellie Whitehead Worldly Manner Miesque Long Island Park - 0
10 Walkover (KY) gr.c.3 Jon Xett Jon Xett Sea Hero Pike Place Dancer Toronto Racecourse nck 1:59.00 0
11 Conduit (KY) dkb.c.4 Ara Davies Ara Davies Symbol Rain Dancer Louisville Downs 2 1/2 - 0
12 Star Player (KY) b.h.5 Alysse Peverell The Steward Sports Jersey Statgal Single Star Park 1/4 2:01.00 0
13 Storm A Fortress (KY) dkb.c.4 Robin Tan Robin Tan Briliancefindsaway Fusaichi Storm Inglewood Park 1 1/2 - 0
14 Prefamageps (NY) dkb.g.4 Eric Nalbone Eric Nalbone Fighting With Wit Starstuddedsilence Long Island Park 1 1/2 - 0
15 Atlas (VA) ch.h.5 Ara Davies Ara Davies Conduit Banner Long Island Park 3/4 - 0
16 Fog City (KY) dkb.c.3 Steve Martinelli Steve Martinelli Conduit Glide I Oceanside Racetrack 3/4 2:02.50 0
17 Throne (KY) ch.c.4 Ali Weasley Alysse Peverell Heir to the Throne Crown Sunshine Park 3 2:02.10 0
18 Pillar of Strength (KY) b.h.5 Gerry Hardie The Steward Chesapeake Bay Silent Starfire Metropolitan Park 3 1/4 1:58.70 0
19 End of the Line (KY) b.h.5 Luis Polar The Steward End Result Legacy's End I Louisville Downs 1 1:58.70 0
20 Don't Mess (CA) gr.c.3 Bob Oliva The Steward Giacomo Our Love Long Island Park 1 1/2 1:59.61 77
21 Looking For Light (NY) ch.c.3 Jon Xett Jon Xett Throne A Hint of Light Garden State Racetrack 1 1:59.55 78
22 Kamikaze (KY) dkb.c.4 Susie Rydell Susie Rydell Herkemayah Traumatize Arcadia Park 1/4 1:59.34 83
23 Then (KY) dkb.h.5 LaDonna King The Steward End Result Now Toronto Racecourse 1 1/2 1:59.20 85
24 Heed the Warning (CA) bl.c.3 Matty Dubs The Steward Boise Despite the Danger Sunshine Park 1 1/2 1:59.00 91
25 Bragging Rights (NY) ch.c.4 Eric Nalbone The Steward Radee Past and Future Louisville Downs 1 1/4 1:59.30 84
26 Lofty Goals (FL) dkb.g.4 Steve Martinelli The Steward Life Worth Living Cadeauje New Orleans Park 3/4 1:59.40 81
27 Stay Awake (CA) dkb.c.3 Alysse Peverell The Steward Awake As I Am Cadeauje Long Island Park 1/2 2:00.00 68
28 Prophet (NY) dkb.c.4 Amy Bahama The Steward East Heart Warming Gray Seattle Downs 3/4 1:59.30 84
29 Persevere (NY) b.c.4 Jon Xett Jon Xett East Prevail Single Star Park hd 1:59.45 81
30 Maelstrom (KY) ch.c.3 Luis Polar The Steward Sun Raider Such Great Heights Hot Springs Park 3 1:58.70 98
31 Amber (KY) dkb.m.5 Susie Rydell Susie Rydell Awake As I Am Clearly Best Toronto Racecourse 1 3/4 1:59.41 82
32 Messiah (KY) b.c.3 Stephen Saratoga The Steward Notorious Significant Inglewood Park 2 1:59.30 84
33 Harry Potter (FL) bl.c.3 Alysse Peverell The Steward The Awakening Sword and Shield Baltimore Race Course 1 1/2 1:59.30 84
34 Harry Potter (FL) bl.c.4 Alysse Peverell The Steward The Awakening Sword and Shield Louisville Downs 1 1:59.37 82
35 Ice and Fire (VA) dkb.g.3 Eric Nalbone Eric Nalbone Flames Asleep As I Am Arcadia Park 3/4 1:59.40 82
36 Paramount (CA) dkb.h.5 Laura Ferguson The Steward War Daddy Adventure New Orleans Park 2 1/4 1:59.60 77
37 You Are I Am (KY) bl.c.3 Ali Weasley Ali Weasley Awake As I Am Fortress Metropolitan Park hd 1:58.80 95
38 Keyboard Courage (OH) b.c.4 Art Vandelay Art Vandelay Harry Potter Maryland Million Long Island Park 3 1:59.18 87
39 Keep Your Promise (FL) b.c.4 Mike Bryant The Steward Coronado Sky Lovely Garden State Racetrack 3/4 1:59.23 86
40 Doctor (OH) bl.c.3 Susie Rydell Susie Rydell Harry Potter Redamancy Sunshine Park 3 1:58.80 95
41 Skyfall (KY) b.f.4 Art Vandelay Art Vandelay Messiah Maryland Million Toronto Racecourse 1 1/4 1:59.01 91
42 Heart of the Storm (KY) bl.c.3 Dan Gordon The Steward Easy On the Eyes All That I Am Oceanside Racetrack 1 1/4 1:58.92 93
43 Halloween Town (KY) bl.c.4 Nikki Everdeen The Steward Horcrux Blanket of Lillies Baltimore Race Course 1/2 1:58.94 92
44 You Are Not Alone (CA) bl.c.3 Pete Vella The Steward You Are I Am Adventure Lexington Race Course 1/2 1:58.68 98
45 Brilliantly (KY) b.c.4 Louise Bayou The Steward Messiah Chocolate Single Star Park 1/2 1:58.90 93
46 You Never Know (NY) bl.c.4 Jon Xett Jon Xett Doctor Miss Half Step Inglewood Park nck 1:58.71 97
47 Conquerer (NY) b.c.3 Cleo Patra Cleo Patra Excelsior Metaphysical Seattle Downs hd 1:58.76 96
48 Nowitzki (PA) b.c.4 Jake Yu Jake Yu Keyboard Courage Neapolitan Long Island Park 1/2 1:59.00 91
49 Walking Stick (KY) b.c.4 Abe Froman The Steward Be Prepared Chocolate The Spa hd 1:58.80 95
50 The People's Horse (PA) ch.c.3 Kris Bobby Art Vandelay Happy This Way Bare Necessities Arcadia Park 1 3/4 1:58.60 100
51 Castles Crumble (CA) b.c.4 Erin Sanderson Erin Sanderson Through the Ghost Sassenach New Orleans Park 1/2 1:58.82 95
52 Bregman (MD) dkb.c.4 Louise Bayou Louise Bayou After the Disco Promises Kept Sunshine Park nck 1:58.82 95
53 Giant (FL) b.c.4 Cleo Patra Cleo Patra James Dean Metaphysical Louisville Downs nck 1:58.70 98

Filly and Mare Sprint

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
6 Always In Love (KY) ch.f.3 Ryen Hanna Jennifer Stewart Priceless Forever Ingot Way Louisville Downs - 0
7 Raise Fury (KY) dkb.f.4 Brianna McKenzie The Steward Reraise Desert Stormer Sunshine Park - 0
8 Sterling Apollo (KY) gr.f.4 The Steward Apollo Embraceable You Arcadia Park - 0
9 Astridefromvictory (KY) bl.f.3 John Cutshall John Cutshall Memorex Victory Sweep Aside Long Island Park - 0
10 Inspired Star (FL) dkb.f.4 Brianna McKenzie Brianna McKenzie Tri Star Raise Fury Toronto Racecourse 6 - 0
11 Inconsolable (KY) gr.f.3 Alysse Peverell Alysse Peverell Sunday Silence Irreplaceable Louisville Downs 2 - 0
12 Cherish (KY) bl.f.3 Brianna McKenzie Brianna McKenzie Symbol Inspired Star Single Star Park 1 1:21.00 0
13 Embrace (CA) b.f.4 Mallory Claire Mallory Claire Em's Always Busy Magicalmercurystar Inglewood Park 1/2 - 0
14 Tremendous Strides (KY) dkb.f.4 John Cutshall John Cutshall Tremendous Astridefromvictory Long Island Park 1 1/2 - 0
15 Shetalkstoangels (KY) b.f.3 Mallory Claire Mallory Claire Trust Embrace Long Island Park nck - 0
16 Trust in Love (KY) b.f.3 Laura Ferguson Laura Ferguson Trust Em's Got Passions Oceanside Racetrack 1 1:24.70 0
17 Happy Ending (KY) bl.f.3 Mallory Claire Mallory Claire Symbol Embrace Sunshine Park nck 1:25.79 0
18 Come What May (KY) gr.f.3 Sarah Chase Sarah Chase Lost Soldier May Star Metropolitan Park 1 1:22.61 0
19 A Map to Heaven (FL) b.f.3 Lynn Dvorak The Steward Lost in the Fog Lookit Louisville Downs nck 1:23.41 0
20 Evanescent (FL) b.f.4 Brianna McKenzie Eric Nalbone Lost in the Fog Era Long Island Park 1 1:23.54 81
21 White Lightning (CA) bl.f.3 Dave Shields Dave Shields Em's Always Busy Speed of Sound Garden State Racetrack 1/4 1:24.34 66
22 Shastina (CA) dkb.f.4 Tasha Langley Dave Shields Saturn Shasta II Arcadia Park 1 3/4 1:24.35 66
23 Threat (KY) b.f.4 Nathan Sellers Daryl Dennis Pincay Deep Trouble I Toronto Racecourse nck 1:23.62 80
24 Aliveinthepickfour (IL) b.f.3 Stephen Saratoga Stephen Saratoga Cuvee Holy Filly Batman Sunshine Park 1/2 1:23.49 82
25 S S Express (CA) bl.f.3 Emily Mitchell Dave Shields Saturn Chevelle Louisville Downs 1/2 1:23.47 82
26 Somewhere in Space (MD) gr.f.3 Nora Jean The Steward Cosmonaut Footing New Orleans Park 1/4 1:24.00 73
27 Tachyons (MD) bl.f.3 Jon Xett Jon Xett Black Night Speed of Sound Long Island Park 1/2 1:23.60 80
28 Votum (FL) b.f.4 Brianna McKenzie Brianna McKenzie Sic Transit Gloria Wished Seattle Downs 1/4 1:23.60 80
29 A.P. Missile (NM) b.f.3 Mandy Saunders Mandy Saunders Chris' Missile A.P. Victory Single Star Park 1 1:23.60 80
30 Sweet Disposition (FL) gr.f.4 Peter Gleason Peter Gleason Inspired Doxa Sunfishing Hot Springs Park ns 1:23.59 80
31 Elusive Love (LA) ch.f.4 Alex Puderbaugh Alex Puderbaugh Leitmotif Elusive Heart Toronto Racecourse 1/2 1:23.90 74
32 Night Rider (MD) bl.f.3 Xander Zone The Steward Black Night Shelby Cobra Inglewood Park nck 1:23.70 78
33 Foot in Mouth (NY) gr.f.3 Abe Froman Abe Froman Sun in Your Eyes One Foot In Baltimore Race Course 1 1/2 1:23.90 74
34 Laguna (LA) ch.f.4 Xander Zone The Steward Leitmotif Chevelle Louisville Downs nck 1:23.60 80
35 Halo in Black (LA) dkb.f.4 Bill Oelrich I Bill Oelrich I Lexluther Angel in Black Arcadia Park ns 1:23.50 82
36 Gigawatts (CA) bl.f.3 Xander Zone Mike Bryant Delorean Zap With Speed New Orleans Park 1/2 1:23.21 87
37 One Cloud Ata Time (FL) dkb.f.3 Brianna McKenzie Brianna McKenzie Look Jet Hypothetical Sky Metropolitan Park 1 1:23.36 84
38 Corvelle (CA) bl.f.4 Stephen Saratoga Stephen Saratoga Delorean Camaro Long Island Park 1 1/4 1:23.44 83
39 Talk About Her (FL) dkb.m.7 Anthony Name Lynn Jackson Say Dance All About Her Garden State Racetrack nck 1:23.45 83
40 Lightning (FL) bl.f.3 Laura Ferguson Laura Ferguson Look Close Ominous Spiritus Sunshine Park 6 3/4 1:22.60 98
41 Escaper (CA) ch.f.3 Xander Zone The Steward Khivan Deuce Coupe Toronto Racecourse nck 1:23.45 83
42 Melanie (MD) ch.f.3 Xander Zone The Steward Quicker Than Light Instantly in Love Oceanside Racetrack 2 1/2 1:22.79 95
43 Kaos (FL) ch.f.3 Brianna McKenzie Brianna McKenzie Look Close Ominous Spiritus Baltimore Race Course nck 1:22.98 91
44 Zombie Fish (KY) bl.f.4 T.D. Palm Fogell McLovin Great White Ifionlyhadaheart I Lexington Race Course 1/2 1:23.06 90
45 When She's With Me (KY) dkb.f.4 Cindy Saunders The Steward Shrieking Shack Shark Bay Single Star Park ns 1:22.90 93
46 Shetravelsintime (CA) ch.f.4 Xander Zone The Steward Delorean Shetalkstovillains Inglewood Park ns 1:23.00 91
47 Inspired (CA) bl.f.3 Brianna McKenzie The Steward Challenge Accepted Graces Seattle Downs 5 3/4 1:22.57 99
48 Her Krispynessness (TX) gr.f.4 Art Kage Art Kage Look I Am Scary Esspecially Krispy Long Island Park ns 1:23.00 91
49 Velocity (CA) bl.f.3 Keith Maidlow Mike Bryant Walk Off Grandslam Blink Fast The Spa 2 1:22.77 95
50 Scaredofmyshadow (CA) dkb.f.3 George Knatz George Knatz Walk Off Grandslam Scary Earth Arcadia Park ns 1:23.00 91
51 Third Verses (LA) ch.f.3 Brianna McKenzie Brianna McKenzie If Looks Could The Fashion Show New Orleans Park hd 1:23.01 91
52 Ring On My Finger (TX) bl.f.3 Nick Gilmore The Steward Parody Love You Forever Sunshine Park nck 1:23.00 91
53 Silver Jeans (FL) ch.f.3 Lori Hamill The Steward Kinectic Some Me Time Louisville Downs nck 1:22.80 95

Turf Sprint

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
16 Whileaworldsleeps (CAN) gr.g.4 Susie Rydell Brianna McKenzie Midnightconfession Riddle Me This Oceanside Racetrack 4 1/2 1:08.99 0
17 Adjust the Lens (NY) ch.c.4 Jonathan Pac Bob Oliva Out of Focus Storm Seeker Sunshine Park 3 0:57.40 0
18 Stand Up Speak Up (GBR) dkb.f.3 Jon Xett Jon Xett Shamardal Tickle Metropolitan Park 3 0:58.12 0
19 Right Hand Man (AUS) b.h.5 Laura Pony International Stud King's Best Airwave Louisville Downs 2 0:58.84 0
20 Ease (JPN) b.c.3 Ara Davies The Steward King's Best Soothe I Long Island Park 2 1/2 0:59.00 75
21 Knightsbridge Road (AUS) ch.c.4 Ryen Hanna Ryen Hanna A Bus Enduring Knight Garden State Racetrack nck 0:59.30 71
22 Boogie Shoes (FL) gr.c.4 Alysse Peverell Alysse Peverell Fleet Afoot Boot Scootin Boogy Arcadia Park hd 0:58.50 81
23 Fishing The Keys (GER) dkb.g.4 Nick Gilmore Gary Cooper Mark of Esteem Uneasy Breeze Toronto Racecourse 1 0:59.33 71
24 Irish Heights (IRE) gr.c.4 Amanda O'Brien The Steward Dalakhani Dash Greenly Sunshine Park 1/2 0:57.89 89
25 Donizetti (AUS) ch.c.4 Gerry Hardie Gerry Hardie A Bus CouragetotheEnd I Louisville Downs 1/4 0:57.50 94
26 Perfect Night (JPN) b.c.3 Angela Dee Cochran Angela Dee Cochran Night Shade Perfectontheinside New Orleans Park 1 0:58.80 77
27 Pursuit (FL) b.h.5 Josh Lamp I Mallory Claire Fleet Afoot Happiness Long Island Park 1/2 0:58.80 77
28 Look Courageous (HKG) bl.c.3 Mike Prevost Mike Prevost Courageous Witness Look On Seattle Downs 1 0:58.80 77
29 Keepmeinthedark (JPN) dkb.c.3 John Cutshall John Cutshall Night Shade Keepitfancy II Single Star Park 1 1/4 0:59.00 75
30 Silent Stocker (AUS) bl.c.3 Chris Reed Jamie Newton Concannon Trivial I Hot Springs Park 2 0:58.30 84
31 As to War (FRA) bl.c.4 Emily Mitchell Emily Mitchell Perfect Night Held I Toronto Racecourse 1 0:58.80 77
32 Sunday Sound (NJ) bl.c.3 Norman Architecture Norman Architecture Adjust the Sound The Plymouth Ho Inglewood Park 1/2 0:58.68 79
33 Silent Jig (CA) ch.c.3 Rob Canterbury Karl Smythe Jiggle Dance in Silence Baltimore Race Course 4 0:58.10 86
34 Dexter (GBR) bl.c.4 Lauren Haggerty The Steward Automobile Squeeze Louisville Downs 2 0:58.50 81
35 Side By Side (FRA) ro.g.4 Martin Pennington Martin Pennington Perfect Night Accompany Arcadia Park hd 0:58.40 82
36 Soldier Field (HKG) ch.c.3 Abe Froman Abe Froman Hand of God Live Guitar New Orleans Park nck 0:58.12 86
37 Fortification (FL) ro.h.7 Stormy Peak Stormy Peak Storm the Blockade With a Light Hand Metropolitan Park nck 0:58.82 77
38 Mr. Under Cover (CA) b.h.5 Nikki Everdeen Nikki Everdeen Boba Fett Umbrella I Long Island Park 1 1/2 0:58.38 83
39 The Dominant One (AUS) dkb.h.6 Phil Hoeflich Peter Gleason Goober Clearly in Charge Garden State Racetrack 1 1/4 0:58.45 82
40 Fez (CA) dkb.c.3 Nini Hunter Nini Hunter Pit Road Can't Let Go Sunshine Park 1 1/4 0:58.14 86
41 Black Shoes (CA) bl.h.9 Steph Lonhro The Steward Work Shoes Black Caviar Toronto Racecourse 1/2 0:58.04 87
42 Timelord (KY) b.c.4 Todd Lucas The Steward Warhorse Waddle Oceanside Racetrack ns 0:57.88 89
43 Being Ridiculous (MD) dkb.c.3 Karie McBrian The Steward Gentle Courage Made of Steel Baltimore Race Course 1 1/4 0:58.13 86
44 Meditation (NY) ch.c.3 Rachel Sadler Rachel Sadler Luxury Star Trooper Lexington Race Course 1 3/4 0:57.41 95
45 Sound of the Storm (FL) gr.h.9 Kenzie Larkin The Steward Storm the Blockade Music in My Mind Single Star Park 1/2 0:57.90 89
46 See You Monday (TUR) b.c.3 Ronnie Dee The Steward Sepia Tint See You Bye Inglewood Park 4 0:57.56 93
47 Charles the Great (JPN) gr.h.5 Christophe Desjardin Christophe Desjardin Reach for the Moon Ocean Ridge Seattle Downs hd 0:57.30 96
48 Ain't Beaten Yet (AUS) b.c.3 Ricky Stamm The Steward Timelord Best New Beat Long Island Park hd 0:57.60 92
49 Gunmetal Grey (JPN) gr.c.3 Regina Moore The Steward Mr. Grey Made of Steel The Spa 1 3/4 0:57.80 90
50 Terminal City (IRE) ro.c.3 Aidan O Brien Aidan O Brien Almighty Pit Lannister Debt Arcadia Park 2 1/2 0:57.85 89
51 Being Stars (AUS) ch.h.5 Dusty Klatt Dusty Klatt Being Ridiculous Reachforthe Stars New Orleans Park ns 0:57.90 89
52 Movie Magic (KY) ch.c.4 Gigi Gofaster The Steward Cinematic Chrome Tipped Sunshine Park nck 0:57.60 92
53 Thunder Horse (TX) bl.c.4 Joseph Depaulo The Steward Reckoner On Pegasus Wings Louisville Downs 1 0:57.69 91

Dirt Mile

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
16 Lightninginabottle (KY) bl.c.4 Donnie Hidalgo Donnie Hidalgo Symbol Extremist Oceanside Racetrack hd 1:37.40 0
17 Left Behind (KY) b.g.3 Tasha Langley The Steward Loki Brilliance Leaveminthedust Sunshine Park nck 1:41.50 0
18 Beatofmyheart (CA) dkb.f.4 Laura Ferguson Broken Vow Saturday's Child Metropolitan Park 1/2 1:37.13 0
19 Strike Deadly (KY) bl.c.4 Lauren Gallop The Steward Lightninginabottle Defying Fate Louisville Downs 2 1/2 1:37.05 0
20 Layyourarmordown (CA) dkb.g.4 Emily Thompson The Steward Samurai Goodnitejustfornow Long Island Park 1/2 1:37.07 85
21 Iron City (NY) dkb.g.5 Jarrett Wells Amy Bahama Empire Maker Impressions I Garden State Racetrack ns 1:37.03 85
22 Desert Force (FL) b.c.4 Janey Adams The Steward Mighty Big Sahara Legacy Arcadia Park 1 1/2 1:37.29 82
23 Big Money (NY) bl.h.5 Jon Xett The Steward Edict Forest City Girl Toronto Racecourse nck 1:37.60 77
24 Mighty Black (FL) bl.c.4 Sean Furney Ronda Figal Mighty Big Black Lightning I Sunshine Park hd 1:36.65 91
25 Wheely a Class Act (OH) dkb.c.3 Karen Shields Karen Shields Herkemayah Auntie Wheely Louisville Downs hd 1:37.54 78
26 Lokite Officer (KY) ch.c.4 Jonathan Bolt The Steward Enforcer Lokite Glorious New Orleans Park 1 1:37.00 86
27 Chief (NY) dkb.c.3 Leigh Ann Anderson The Steward Cape Soldiergirlsbeauty Long Island Park 1/2 1:38.20 69
28 Worth the Prize (NY) b.h.6 Bill Deitch The Steward Hammer Was It Worth It Seattle Downs 1/4 1:37.50 79
29 Shadowless (NY) ch.c.3 Donnie Hidalgo Donnie Hidalgo Strongerable Shadowsinabottle Single Star Park 5 1/2 1:36.80 89
30 Little Gift (NY) dkb.c.3 Tom Mudgett The Steward Epic Nouveau Hot Springs Park 2 1:37.60 77
31 Burning Beast (FL) dkb.c.4 Rob Canterbury Rob Canterbury Fire Added Starter Tumult Toronto Racecourse 1 1/2 1:37.60 77
32 King of Kindness (OH) gr.c.3 Steph Lonhro Steph Lonhro Buckingham Gift Of The Moon Inglewood Park 3 1:37.30 81
33 Lasher (FL) ch.c.3 Lisa Strummer Lisa Strummer Shadowless Guns of Brixton Baltimore Race Course 2 1/2 1:36.60 91
34 Excite (NY) gr.c.4 Peihe Sun Peihe Sun Big Bucks Cor Cordium Louisville Downs 3/4 1:37.30 81
35 Ecailles De Lune (NY) bl.c.4 Brian Leavitt Brian Leavitt Big Bucks To Sirius Arcadia Park nck 1:37.40 80
36 Why I Am (FL) b.g.3 Jon Xett Jon Xett Groo Grux King Enduring Fire New Orleans Park ns 1:37.12 84
37 Epicness (IL) b.g.3 Chris Reed Chris Reed Pyrotechnic Guy Tales of Epic Metropolitan Park nck 1:37.45 79
38 American Valor (CA) gr.c.3 Xander Zone Xander Zone Act of Valor American Greeting Long Island Park 3 3/4 1:36.70 90
39 Lucky Coins (NY) b.c.3 Dave Henson The Steward My Soul to Take Better Lucky Garden State Racetrack 1 1/2 1:37.00 86
40 American Valor (CA) gr.h.5 Xander Zone Xander Zone Act of Valor American Greeting Sunshine Park 2 1/2 1:36.70 90
41 Fargo (KY) ro.c.4 Lucas Davenport Kris Bobby Ants Marching Goodwill Toronto Racecourse 1/2 1:36.12 98
42 Just An Act (IL) ch.c.4 Mike Springer The Steward Act of Valor Curious Oceanside Racetrack 3 1/2 1:36.60 91
43 Coursing River (CA) b.h.5 Leigh Ann Anderson The Steward Trust in Grace Mulan Baltimore Race Course nck 1:37.00 86
44 Pyrotechnics (NY) bl.c.3 Tom Mudgett Tom Mudgett Little Gift Pyrotechnic Gal Lexington Race Course 1 1/2 1:36.48 93
45 All of Time (NY) bl.c.3 Danny Derby The Steward Doctor Sleep to Dream Single Star Park hd 1:33.37 100
46 Doctor Who (NY) bl.h.5 Eric Nalbone The Steward Doctor Timeless Inglewood Park hd 1:36.30 96
47 And Are Happy (KY) dkb.h.5 Pete Vella The Steward Because I'm Happy Academic Seattle Downs 1 1/4 1:36.77 89
48 Stand (CA) ch.c.4 Peihe Sun Peihe Sun California Chrome King and Lionheart Long Island Park 1 1:36.69 90
49 Gonzo (NY) bl.c.3 Peihe Sun Peihe Sun Cyberman Burning Beauty The Spa 2 1/2 1:36.57 92
50 Fightflamewithfire (NY) bl.c.3 Laura Ferguson The Steward Pyrotechnics Carry Me Home Arcadia Park ns 1:36.56 92
51 Auston Matthews (PA) ch.c.4 Karl Smythe Art Vandelay Man of Mystery Ya Filthy Animal New Orleans Park 1/2 1:36.22 97
52 Majingilane (NY) b.c.4 Steph Lonhro Steph Lonhro Selati Othawa Sunshine Park hd 1:36.51 93
53 Pete the Cat (LA) bl.c.4 Brian Leavitt The Steward Addicted to Chaos Ghostwalker Louisville Downs 1 1/2 1:36.46 93

Juvenile Fillies Turf

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
18 Lucrezia Borgia (IRE) dkb.f.2 Scott Eiland International Stud Azamour Borgia Metropolitan Park 1 1/2 1:36.84 0
19 Test My Heart (JPN) ch.f.2 Donnie Hidalgo The Steward King Kamehameha Test of Passion Louisville Downs 3 1:36.00 0
20 Acappella (KY) b.f.2 Jolene Danner Jolene Danner Storm Cat Azeri Long Island Park ns 1:36.40 70
21 Divine Comedy (KY) ch.f.2 Katy Turner Katy Turner Feature Attraction Canto Garden State Racetrack 6 1:36.44 69
22 Very Nice (KY) ch.f.2 John Slotmon John Slotmon Performing Magic Jolly Good Arcadia Park 3/4 1:36.04 74
23 Emily Dickinson (MD) dkb.f.2 Lauren Haggerty Lauren Haggerty Benjamin Franklin Prima Beauty Toronto Racecourse 2 1:35.23 85
24 Rockappella (FL) dkb.f.2 Jolene Danner Jolene Danner Frayed Acappella Sunshine Park 1 1/2 1:36.00 75
25 Helen Keller (GBR) b.f.2 Steph Lonhro Steph Lonhro Benjamin Franklin Forty Five Kay Louisville Downs 1 1/2 1:36.00 75
26 Satin Nights (FL) bl.f.2 LaDonna King LaDonna King Iron Fiji Nights New Orleans Park nck 1:35.86 75
27 Wise Heart (NY) gr.f.2 Rebecca Rose Hepburn Rebecca Rose Hepburn Magician Can't Live in Fear Long Island Park 3 1:36.00 73
28 Bluebells (GBR) b.f.2 Andy Gol Laura Ferguson Red White And Blue Cheers to the Sim Seattle Downs 1 1/2 1:35.70 77
29 Starspin (KY) bl.f.2 Leonard Beagle Leonard Beagle Star Signs Tail Spin I Single Star Park 1/4 1:35.80 76
30 Madonna (GBR) ch.f.2 Alysse Peverell Alysse Peverell Boldness Pop Idol Hot Springs Park 1 1/2 1:35.50 79
31 Horses for Courses (NZL) dkb.f.2 Rachel Sadler Rachel Sadler James Madison Scotia Toronto Racecourse 1 1/2 1:35.30 82
32 Always (GBR) ch.f.2 Lauren Haggerty Lauren Haggerty Eohippus Keep Inglewood Park 3/4 1:35.40 80
33 Dandy (IRE) ch.f.2 Lauren Haggerty Lauren Haggerty Frankel Keep Baltimore Race Course 1 1/4 1:35.64 78
34 Without Regard (RUS) dkb.f.2 Chris Everett Chris Everett Lanarkshire Arctic Seas Louisville Downs 1/2 1:35.90 74
35 This Woman's Work (GBR) b.f.2 Pepper Carol The Steward Eohippus This Should Work Arcadia Park 2 1/2 1:35.50 79
36 Astronomy Key (IRE) b.f.2 Josh Lamp I Josh Lamp I Frankel Key Tricks New Orleans Park 1/2 1:35.36 81
37 Simmering Saint (GBR) bl.f.2 Bob Probert Bob Probert It Takes a Saint Simmering Metropolitan Park ns 1:35.60 78
38 Borrowed Omen (GBR) ro.f.2 Glenn Larson Eric Nalbone Good Omen Borrowed Angels Long Island Park 1 1:35.30 82
39 My Heart of Hearts (IRE) ch.f.2 Fanta Arcadia Fanta Arcadia Bright Heart Bold Not Shy Garden State Racetrack 3 1:35.37 81
40 Forward Mover (GBR) b.f.2 Robert Forston Robert Forston Forwardly Placed Vele Di Scampia Sunshine Park 1 1/2 1:35.30 82
41 Black Lighting Bug (FL) b.f.2 Jeffrey Clauser Jeffrey Clauser A Darker Day Sky Cracks Open Toronto Racecourse ns 1:33.83 100
42 Memento Mori (GBR) w.f.2 Rebecca Rose Hepburn Rebecca Rose Hepburn Eohippus Shalom Oceanside Racetrack 3/4 1:34.03 97
43 Willing to Burn (NJ) b.f.2 Dan Gordon The Steward Dark Heart Silence Is Bliss Baltimore Race Course 1 1/2 1:35.01 85
44 Theme Park (CA) bl.f.2 Ashley Gibson Ashley Gibson Mickey Whole Lot of Crazy Lexington Race Course 1 1/2 1:34.87 87
45 Dream Darkness (NJ) b.f.2 Tammy Stawicki The Steward Dark Heart Sleepcloseyoureyes Single Star Park nck 1:34.51 91
46 L'chaim (GBR) dkb.f.2 Ashley Gibson Ashley Gibson Mickey Shalom Inglewood Park 3/4 1:34.44 92
47 Silence Has Fallen (LA)
Dreams Are Horses (FRA)
b.f.2
dkb.f.2
Ashley Gibson
Rachel Sadler
The Steward
Rachel Sadler
Lion of Senet
War Lock
Silence Is Bliss
Wishes Were Horses
Seattle Downs 5 1/4
--
1:34.22
1:34.22
95
95
48 Sia (KY) dkb.f.2 Rebecca Rose Hepburn The Steward Beauty Only Shalom Long Island Park nck 1:34.53 91
49 Starchild (GBR) bl.f.2 Leonard Beagle Leonard Beagle Distant Dream Front Page Star The Spa 2 1:34.50 91
50 Silver and Steel (TX) dkb.f.2 Tamara Estes Tamara Estes Steelslayer Aix Arcadia Park ns 1:34.89 87
51 What About Us (LA) ch.f.2 Sten Rino Haakonsen The Steward Red Ferns Dream Darkness New Orleans Park 3/4 1:34.83 87
52 The Dreams I Have (FRA) bl.f.2 Sten Rino Haakonsen The Steward Close to the Best Setapartthisdream Sunshine Park ns 1:34.80 88
53 Billie Eilish (TX) bl.f.2 Stephen Saratoga Stephen Saratoga Steelslayer Distant Death Louisville Downs 1/2 1:34.70 89

Juvenile Turf

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
18 Night Shade (FL) bl.c.2 LaDonna King LaDonna King Tejano Causeway Fiji Nights Metropolitan Park 2 1/2 1:37.05 0
19 Benjamin Franklin (KY) b.c.2 Mac Silver The Steward George Washington Gift Of Angels Louisville Downs 4 3/4 1:36.24 0
20 Lionize (FL) b.c.2 Leonard Beagle Eric Nalbone The Scarlet Nite Grandeur Long Island Park 1 1/4 1:36.08 74
21 King Of The Empire (ITA) ch.c.2 Amanda O'Brien The Steward Caesar Augustus Setinthespotlight Garden State Racetrack 4 1:36.35 71
22 Sanjaya (KY) ch.c.2 Jolene Danner Jolene Danner Test Your Strength Pop Idol Arcadia Park 2 1:36.20 72
23 The Wonderful (LA) b.c.2 Jamie Newton The Steward The Wilding Soft Touch I Toronto Racecourse nck 1:36.09 74
24 Offshore Excursion (CA) dkb.c.2 Ashley Gibson Ashley Gibson Fleet Admiral Mexican Wedding Sunshine Park 1 1/4 1:36.19 73
25 Afraid to Lead (CA) b.c.2 Rob Canterbury The Steward Fleet Admiral Afraid to Want Louisville Downs hd 1:35.85 77
26 Boldness (FRA) ch.c.2 Alysse Peverell Alysse Peverell Acapulco Not Afraid New Orleans Park 1/4 1:35.73 76
27 Tortured to Tears (GBR) ch.c.2 Jolene Danner The Steward Performing Tricks Tested to Tears Long Island Park 1 1:36.10 72
28 Eohippus (GBR) b.c.2 Rebecca Rose Hepburn Rebecca Rose Hepburn Performing Tricks Star's Daughter Seattle Downs hd 1:35.70 77
29 Kittens (GBR) gr.c.2 Chani Ruzzo Chani Ruzzo Offshore Excursion Kitten's Toy Single Star Park 1 1:35.80 76
30 Something Wild (KY) dkb.g.2 Rebecca Rose Hepburn Rebecca Rose Hepburn The Wilding Somethingsomething Hot Springs Park 3 1:34.90 87
31 Headlines (IRE) ch.c.2 Brandon McNulty Brandon McNulty Mind the Gap Award Winning Cat Toronto Racecourse 2 1:35.40 80
32 Good Omen (AR) ro.c.2 Eric Nalbone Eric Nalbone Star Signs Black Heart Inglewood Park 1 1/2 1:35.80 76
33 Leader of the Keys (GBR) bl.c.2 Melissa Mae Melissa Mae Florida Keys Leaderofthepack Baltimore Race Course 1/4 1:35.60 78
34 Dr. Horrible (FL) gr.c.2 Danny Derby Danny Derby Smoulders Fiction Nor Fact Louisville Downs 2 1/4 1:35.16 83
35 Ragdoll (MD) gr.c.2 Ashley Gibson Chani Ruzzo Kittens No Place to Run Arcadia Park 1/2 1:35.00 85
36 Gapster (IRE) bl.c.2 Leonard Beagle Leonard Beagle Mind the Gap Starspin New Orleans Park nck 1:35.05 85
37 Hold Fast (KY) bl.c.2 Rafa Usoz The Steward Held High Z Karma Metropolitan Park ns 1:35.47 80
38 Early Edition (CA) ch.c.2 Laura Cameron The Steward Headlines Westward Sunset Long Island Park 9 1:34.00 98
39 Make My Own Luck (GBR) dkb.g.2 Eric Nalbone Eric Nalbone Good Omen I Am Frankel Garden State Racetrack nck 1:35.27 82
40 Mickey (CAN) ch.c.2 Kris Bobby The Steward Thundering Spectacular Sound Sunshine Park 1/2 1:34.90 87
41 Frank Footer (IRE) b.g.2 Bob Oliva Bob Oliva Frankel The World Over Toronto Racecourse 5 1/4 1:34.49 92
42 Distant Dream (IRE) dkb.c.2 Tamara Estes Tamara Estes Frankel Distant Majesty Oceanside Racetrack 5 1/2 1:34.46 92
43 Famousaer (CA) b.c.2 Iggy Timeeczech Iggy Timeeczech World Wide Fame Aerobatics Baltimore Race Course 2 1/4 1:34.34 93
44 Dandy Lion (AUS) gr.c.2 Lauren Haggerty Lauren Haggerty Reithan Fine 'n Dandy Lexington Race Course 1 1:34.75 88
45 Steelslayer (PA) gr.c.2 Laura Ferguson The Steward Shatterdome The World Over Single Star Park 4 1/2 1:33.77 100
46 Work the Room (KY) b.c.2 Hazel Mcmaster The Steward Real Steel Bless the Crowd Inglewood Park 1 1/4 1:34.72 89
47 Little Constants (CA) ch.c.2 Laura Ferguson The Steward World Wide Fame Constantly Seattle Downs 1 1:34.78 88
48 Shattering Hearts (PA) b.c.2 D.m Henderson The Steward Shatterdome Secret Smootches Long Island Park nck 1:34.60 90
49 Master Command (GBR) gr.c.2 Garylynn Farms The Steward Mastercraftsman These Secrets The Spa 2 1/4 1:34.21 95
50 Pepper Jack Boudin (JPN) b.c.2 Louise Bayou The Steward Maurice Secret Smootches Arcadia Park 5 3/4 1:33.75 100
51 You Are Free (ID) b.c.2 Michelle Calderoni The Steward Rilian Constantly New Orleans Park nck 1:34.44 92
52 Under Stars (MO) gr.c.2 Pete Vella The Steward Keep Us Close Chusei Kokoro Sunshine Park 5 1/4 1:34.15 96
53 Superbia (AUS) ch.c.2 Fanta Arcadia Fanta Arcadia Dandy Lion Paramour Louisville Downs 1 1:34.86 87

Juvenile Sprint

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
18 Lost Legend (FL) b.c.2 Mandy Saunders Mandy Saunders Lost in the Fog Georgie Girl Metropolitan Park 1 1:10.30 0
19 Surprise Hero (KY) gr.c.2 Ali Weasley Ali Weasley Lost Soldier Surprise Ending Louisville Downs 1 1/2 1:04.53 0
20 Fleet Feet (FL) b.g.2 Rebecca Rose Hepburn Rebecca Rose Hepburn Sic Transit Gloria Trail Guide II Long Island Park ns 1:05.00 73
21 Black Night (MD) bl.c.2 Ashley Skye The Steward Black Light Dr. Mari Garden State Racetrack hd 1:05.00 73
22 Super Weapon (KY) dkb.c.2 Murray McNickle The Steward Lost Soldier Super Steal Arcadia Park 1/4 1:05.02 72
23 Lonestar (CA) dkb.c.2 Donnie Hidalgo Donnie Hidalgo Saturn Shadowsonasnowbank Toronto Racecourse 2 1/2 1:04.46 83
24 Galaxy Gray (NM) gr.c.2 Jon Xett Jon Xett Chris' Missile Speed of Sound Sunshine Park 1 1/4 1:04.52 81
25 Spock (FL) b.g.2 Xander Zone Rob Canterbury Sic Transit Gloria Space Invader I Louisville Downs hd 1:05.06 72
26 Shelby Mustang (CAN) b.c.2 Paul Heinrich The Steward Inspired Fox Shelby Cobra New Orleans Park hd 1:04.44 83
27 Prideoftheyankees (NM) bl.c.2 Gerry Hardie Gerry Hardie Rodriguez Daughterofdarkness Long Island Park 1/2 1:04.90 74
28 Gallows (NY) bl.g.2 Belinda Mccollum Rob Canterbury Baker Jail Bait I Seattle Downs 1/2 1:04.30 85
29 Chocolate Rush (LA) ch.c.2 Danielle Tilley Danielle Tilley Ultimate Aero Hyper Speed I Single Star Park 1/2 1:04.80 76
30 Killer (MD) b.c.2 Mandy Saunders The Steward Piranha Shelby Cobra Hot Springs Park 1/2 1:04.47 82
31 Troubling Tribbles (LA) b.g.2 Xander Zone The Steward Spock Good To Be A Girl Toronto Racecourse 1/2 1:04.30 85
32 A.P. Really Quick (VA) ch.c.2 Mandy Saunders Mandy Saunders Look Quick A.P. Victory Inglewood Park 2 1/4 1:04.51 82
33 Plane (LA) dkb.c.2 Amy Bahama Amy Bahama Look Danger Jet Baltimore Race Course 1/2 1:04.30 85
34 Mach Won (MD) gr.c.2 Art Vandelay Gigi Gofaster Tricky Business Sonic Boomer Louisville Downs hd 1:04.50 82
35 Prospectives (CA) b.c.2 Justin Turner Justin Turner Delorean So Lovely Arcadia Park 1/2 1:04.40 84
36 Great White (FL) bl.c.2 Chris Reed The Steward Shark Tank Shelby Cobra New Orleans Park 6 1:03.80 95
37 Son of the Stars (TX) bl.c.2 Tyler Anthony The Steward Ultimate Aero Kidsoftheblackhole Metropolitan Park 3/4 1:04.64 79
38 The Bronx Zoo (FL) dkb.c.2 Xander Zone Xander Zone Look I Am Scary Counting Letters Long Island Park nck 1:04.50 82
39 Asiliveandbreathe (FL) ro.c.2 Pepper Carol Pepper Carol Battering Ram Yea Baby Garden State Racetrack nck 1:04.33 85
40 Prime Factor (KY) b.g.2 Kath Sylvia Kath Sylvia The Factor Perfect Order Sunshine Park 1/2 1:04.40 84
41 Plenty Fierce (KY) gr.c.2 Xander Zone The Steward Satelite Eyes Plenty Wilder Toronto Racecourse 1 1/4 1:04.50 82
42 Beats Per Minute (NJ) gr.c.2 Mike Bryant Mike Bryant Happy Times Ahead One Too Three Oceanside Racetrack hd 1:04.40 84
43 Whiskey (CA) ch.c.2 Louise Bayou Louise Bayou Delorean Sharp As a Bull Baltimore Race Course 3/4 1:04.12 89
44 Jet Pack (LA) bl.c.2 Garylynn Farms Garylynn Farms Ouji Super Jet Lexington Race Course 1/2 1:04.16 88
45 Look I'm Hunting (TX) bl.c.2 Cassie Truss Lee Cara Look I Am Scary Gold Hunting Single Star Park 1 1/4 1:04.14 88
46 Better By Far (FL) ch.c.2 Donnie Hidalgo The Steward Tornado Better Bet Big Inglewood Park ns 1:04.04 90
47 One Look Back (CA) bl.c.2 Xander Zone The Steward Walk Off Grandslam Look Sideways Seattle Downs 3/4 1:03.89 93
48 Dignify (FL) ch.c.2 Abe Froman The Steward Benefit Graces Long Island Park nck 1:04.10 89
49 If Love Could (LA) bl.c.2 Fern Thompson Nick Gilmore If Looks Could Many Happy Returns The Spa nck 1:04.16 88
50 We Three Kings (MD) ch.c.2 Sherry Crow The Steward Exile of Kings Carols in October Arcadia Park 1 1/4 1:04.20 87
51 Primo Gold (CA) ch.c.2 Jennifer Klebsch Jennifer Klebsch Walk Off Grandslam Gold Swept New Orleans Park hd 1:04.27 86
52 Tell Me Why (MD) bl.c.2 Chris Barber The Steward King of Stars Apologize Sunshine Park 1/2 1:04.01 91
53 Relentlessdefender (MD) bl.c.2 Louise Bayou Louise Bayou King of Stars Dutch Louisville Downs 1 1:04.34 85

Juvenile Fillies Sprint

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
18 Devine Rush (KY) ch.f.2 Donnie Hidalgo Donnie Hidalgo Lost Soldier Durable I Metropolitan Park ns 1:10.38 0
19 Phantom Escapade (NY) dkb.f.2 Laura Ferguson Laura Ferguson Ghostzapper Sassy Pants Louisville Downs 6 1:04.98 0
20 Puzzle Pieces (CA) dkb.f.2 Mike Prevost The Steward Saturn Godzilla I Long Island Park 4 1:04.85 75
21 Study The Stars (KY) gr.f.2 Alex Puderbaugh Alex Puderbaugh Look My Best Miss B. Ace Garden State Racetrack hd 1:05.55 63
22 Bequeath (KY) b.f.2 Brittney Ellison Brittney Ellison Pincay One Gives Arcadia Park ns 1:04.43 83
23 In Pursuit (CA) ch.f.2 Cleo Patra Martin Pennington Saturn Lost In Normandy Toronto Racecourse 1 3/4 1:03.95 92
24 Snowplay (FL) gr.f.2 Sarah Chase Sarah Chase Sic Transit Gloria Starfishing Sunshine Park 1/2 1:04.11 89
25 Dancing Steps (NY) dkb.f.2 Tom Mudgett The Steward Dance Amore Say Alittle Prayer Louisville Downs 3/4 1:05.00 73
26 Trispeed (FL) dkb.f.2 Donnie Hidalgo Donnie Hidalgo Big Block Tearfelt Goodbye New Orleans Park 1/2 1:04.63 79
27 Deuce Coupe (MD) b.f.2 Amy Bahama Stephen Saratoga Lost Camaro Long Island Park nck 1:04.80 76
28 Highway to Fame (KY) ch.f.2 Pati Polechonska Pati Polechonska Tango Amore Fancy Dreams I Seattle Downs 3/4 1:03.80 95
29 Shetalkstovillains (KY) ch.f.2 Clinton Jacinto The Steward Ad Infinitum Shetalkstoangels Single Star Park hd 1:04.69 78
30 Shikilu (CA) b.f.2 Juli Stettler Juli Stettler Nicholas Shiki Hot Springs Park 1/4 1:04.51 82
31 Inspired Fancy (CA) ch.f.2 Brianna McKenzie Sara Kendall Nicholas Look Wonderful Toronto Racecourse 5 1/2 1:03.60 98
32 Blue Angels (FL) gr.f.2 Laura Ferguson Gerry Hardie Look Close Cessna Inglewood Park 1/2 1:04.30 85
33 Left Breathless (CA) bl.f.2 Gigi Gofaster Clinton Jacinto Nicholas Timeless Breather Baltimore Race Course 1/2 1:04.20 87
34 Sassy Black Dress (CA) bl.f.2 Brianna McKenzie Abe Froman Goodguywearsblack One Foot In Louisville Downs 1/2 1:04.50 82
35 Flirt With Fame (FL) ch.f.2 Donnie Hidalgo Donnie Hidalgo Tychonic Hyperblock I Arcadia Park ns 1:04.39 84
36 Shutyourhorsemouth (FL) ch.f.2 Danny Derby Danny Derby Delorean Autistic Wife New Orleans Park ns 1:04.50 82
37 White Line Highway (LA) ro.f.2 Joe Eddy Joe Eddy Delorean Wicked Jet Metropolitan Park 1/2 1:04.50 82
38 Stargazer (FL) dkb.f.2 Brittney Ellison Brittney Ellison Look Jet Stellar Cosmos Long Island Park 2 1:04.20 87
39 At First Sight (CA) bl.f.2 Xander Zone The Steward Prospectives Instantly in Love Garden State Racetrack 1 1/4 1:04.03 90
40 Close By My Side (FL) bl.f.2 Gigi Gofaster Gigi Gofaster Look Close Jet to the Side Sunshine Park 1 1/4 1:04.23 87
41 Angels Inthe Radio (MD) ch.f.2 Brianna McKenzie Brianna McKenzie Bizzarinni Whichwaytoheaven Toronto Racecourse 3 1/4 1:03.94 92
42 Christmas Week (FL) bl.f.2 Lee Cara Lucas Davenport Delorean Down the Chimney Oceanside Racetrack ns 1:04.29 86
43 Sweet Sinsation (MD) bl.f.2 Darcy McBride Darcy McBride Ouji Naughty Nikki Baltimore Race Course 1 3/4 1:03.84 94
44 Gales (CA) dkb.f.2 Brianna McKenzie Brianna McKenzie Happy Times Ahead Graces Lexington Race Course 1/2 1:04.01 91
45 Gold Swept (CA) ch.f.2 Jennifer Klebsch Jennifer Klebsch Prospectives Snow Swept Single Star Park nck 1:03.92 92
46 Hole in One (OK) ch.f.2 Abe Froman Abe Froman Black Hennessey Toe the Line Inglewood Park 4 1:04.02 91
47 Take a Long Look (CA) gr.f.2 Steve Leavitt Art Vandelay If Looks Could Blink I'm Close Seattle Downs 3/4 1:04.01 91
48 Velocity (CA) bl.f.2 Keith Maidlow Mike Bryant Walk Off Grandslam Blink Fast Long Island Park 1 1/4 1:04.05 90
49 Scaredofmyshadow (CA) dkb.f.2 George Knatz George Knatz Walk Off Grandslam Scary Earth The Spa 3/4 1:04.03 90
50 Jetting (CA) gr.f.2 Mike Bryant Mike Bryant Walk Off Grandslam Darling Arcadia Park 1 1/2 1:04.06 90
51 Bridge of Sighs (CA) ro.f.2 Kent Saunders Kent Saunders Walk Off Grandslam Ever Wilder New Orleans Park 1 1:04.13 89
52 Black Widow (CA) b.f.2 Greg Mey Greg Mey Walk Off Grandslam Yes You Mey Sunshine Park hd 1:04.00 91
53 Songs About Us (OK) ch.f.2 Brianna McKenzie Brianna McKenzie Know in An Instant Angels Inthe Radio Louisville Downs 2 1/4 1:04.00 91

Steeplechase

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
18 Legendofthepeople (PA) ch.g.6 Patten Fuqua The Steward People's Champion StarlightExpress I Chaser Downs 1 1/4 4:45.48 0
19 Legendofthepeople (PA) ch.g.7 Patten Fuqua The Steward People's Champion StarlightExpress I Chaser Downs 1 1/2 4:45.17 100
20 Evacuee (NY) ch.g.8 Ali Weasley Tammy Fox Remarkable Dancing Slew Chaser Downs nck 4:46.11 91
21 Shrouded In Myst (KY) b.g.9 Karen Shields Eric Nalbone Serena Success Mysterious Myst Chaser Downs 1/4 4:45.23 100
22 Knighted (FL) ch.g.7 Keith Maidlow International Stud A Crown Awaits Fine Motion Chaser Downs 1/2 4:45.37 100
23 Chickadee (IRE) gr.m.6 Eric Hamme Amy Bahama Grey Swallow Such Sweetsorrow Chaser Downs 1 4:46.10 90
24 Caseys Shadow (CA) ch.g.9 A.R. Roberts Ryan Nemann Speightstown One Life To Live I Chaser Downs 1/2 4:45.47 99
25 Esplanade (CA) b.m.8 Franky Dam Peihe Sun Forest Camp Worth Dancing For Chaser Downs hd 4:45.46 99
26 King's Fright (JPN) b.g.9 Layne Rummage Sara Kendall King's Best Stage Fright I Chaser Downs 1 1/2 4:45.22 100
27 Cowboy Mac (PA) dkb.h.7 A.R. Roberts Scott Eiland Jump Start Millego Chaser Downs 1/2 4:45.21 100
28 Leap of Faith (NY) ch.h.7 Susie Rydell Susie Rydell Royal Moment Get Busy Child Chaser Downs nck 4:45.23 100
29 Pigeon Island (KY) gr.h.6 Anthony Farrel Anthony Farrel All for the Chase Chaser Downs 3/4 4:45.10 100
30 Aka Assassin (KY) b.m.6 Arthur Cutler Ronda Figal Samurai Aka Black Mamba II Chaser Downs 1 1/2 4:45.20 100
31 Mommy's Lil Angel (IL) dkb.m.8 Chani Ruzzo Chani Ruzzo Hedge Wishing Starfire Chaser Downs nck 4:45.00 100
32 Temper in a World (SC) dkb.h.7 A.R. Roberts A.R. Roberts Uliveinadreamworld Molten Hot Temper Chaser Downs 1/2 4:45.00 100
33 Factious (NY) ch.f.4 A.R. Roberts Brittney Ellison Leap of Faith Defiant Chaser Downs 1/4 4:44.92 100
34 Wishing On Stars (NZL) ro.h.7 Chani Ruzzo Chani Ruzzo Star of Azamour Wishing Starfire Chaser Downs 1/2 4:44.90 100
35 Centauros (NY) ch.g.6 Anna Benson Anna Benson Leap of Faith Sundown Sandstorm Chaser Downs 1/2 4:44.97 100
36 Researcher (IRE) gr.h.6 Alex Puderbaugh Alex Puderbaugh Scientist Resaca Chaser Downs hd 4:44.90 100
37 Russian (NY) b.h.7 Matthew McMahon Matthew McMahon Leap of Faith Daria Chaser Downs 1 1/4 4:44.94 100
38 The Jumpstart (MD) bl.h.6 Jazz Brown Jazz Brown Jete Machined Fox I Chaser Downs 1 1/2 4:44.40 100
39 Unlikely Mistake (MD) gr.h.7 Garylynn Farms Garylynn Farms Unlikely Heir Butch's Mistake Chaser Downs nck 4:44.91 100
40 Blind Leader (SC) gr.g.4 A.R. Roberts A.R. Roberts Leader Da Hedge Barn Blind Chaser Downs ns 4:44.99 100
41 Take the Leap (NY) b.h.8 Ashley Gibson Ashley Gibson Leap of Faith Take Three Chaser Downs nck 4:44.90 100
42 Courageous Angel (NZL) ch.h.9 Ashley Gibson Chani Ruzzo Jete Mommy's Lil Angel Chaser Downs nck 4:44.95 100
43 Ninety Proof (SC) ch.h.5 Garylynn Farms Garylynn Farms Leader Da Hedge Proof of Delivery Chaser Downs nck 4:44.71 100
44 Central Machine (MD) ch.g.4 Samantik Samantovity Lee Cara Centauros Loki's Machine Chaser Downs ns 4:44.60 100
45 Royal Centurion (MD) ch.h.6 Rachel Sadler Rachel Sadler Centauros Far Far Away I Chaser Downs ns 4:44.51 100
46 City Girl City (MD) bl.h.7 Hamish Mcgonaghal A.R. Roberts Brightlightincity Cowgirl I I I Chaser Downs nck 4:44.44 100
47 I Love to Jump (KY) bl.h.8 Kasie Gillespie Kasie Gillespie Dandino Viciously Chaser Downs 1 3/4 4:44.40 100
48 Tomato (GBR) ch.g.8 Jon Xett Jon Xett Dogfox Apparatus We Remember Chaser Downs ns 4:45.70 96
49 Tomato (GBR) ch.g.9 Jon Xett Jon Xett Dogfox Apparatus We Remember Chaser Downs hd 4:45.60 97
50 Hidden in Blue (GBR) dkb.m.6 Te Akau Downs Te Akau Downs Dogfox Apparatus Lost in Blue Chaser Downs nck 4:45.59 97
51 Play Leapfrog (KY) b.c.4 Rochelle Zahacy Chaser Downs 1 1/2 4:46.80 82
52 Golden Hare (TX) w.c.4 Laura Ferguson Laura Ferguson Epaulette Bunny's Faith Chaser Downs ns 4:45.77 95
53 Centaur's Spell (SC) ch.f.4 Rachel Sadler Rachel Sadler Fullbright Centaur's Charm I Chaser Downs 2 4:45.53 98

Marathon

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
20 Worth the Effort (KY) dkb.c.4 Scott Eiland The Steward A.P. Indy Was It Worth It Long Island Park 2 1/2 3:25.05 79
21 Savvy (KY) dkb.h.5 Eric Nalbone The Steward Unheard Of Stars Come Out Garden State Racetrack ns 3:25.81 69
22 Tremendous Machine (KY) ch.h.7 Laura Ferguson Laura Ferguson Tremendous Kudos Arcadia Park 1 3:24.36 89
23 Depths Of The Sea (NY) dkb.c.4 Susie Rydell The Steward Throne Our Love Toronto Racecourse nck 3:25.02 80
24 Artillery (CA) dkb.g.6 Michelle Calderoni Daryl Dennis Gun Hill La Fiamma II Sunshine Park 1 3:25.00 80
25 The Odyssey's End (KY) bl.c.4 Roberto Prieto Roberto Prieto End of the Line Spectacular Dream Louisville Downs 1 3:25.50 72
26 Landing On Dust (NJ) dkb.h.5 John Slotmon The Steward Savvy Landing on Stars New Orleans Park 1 3:25.10 78
27 Linkin Park (NY) dkb.c.4 Laura Ferguson Laura Ferguson Oak Park Favorite Girl Long Island Park hd 3:25.30 76
28 Archangel (VA) b.h.5 Ali Weasley Ali Weasley Fighter Jet High Flyer Seattle Downs 1 3:24.72 84
29 Highly Regarded (CA) b.h.5 Art Vandelay The Steward Notorious Sky Gambler Single Star Park 1 1/4 3:25.19 77
30 Sun and the Stars (KY) ch.h.5 Scott Eiland The Steward Sun Raider Landing on Stars Hot Springs Park 1 1/2 3:25.00 80
31 High Esteem (CA) b.c.4 Art Vandelay The Steward Notorious Sky Brusher Toronto Racecourse 1/2 3:25.16 78
32 Happy Racing (CA) ch.h.5 Ronnie Dee The Steward Chretiens Steward's Inquiry Inglewood Park 1/4 3:25.00 80
33 Rising Stars (CA) b.g.4 Ashley Gibson The Steward Highly Regarded Simperior Edge Baltimore Race Course hd 3:24.98 80
34 Brakebills (NY) gr.c.4 Todd Lucas The Steward Magician Heart Warming Gray Louisville Downs 8 3:24.40 88
35 Brakebills (NY) gr.h.5 Todd Lucas The Steward Magician Heart Warming Gray Arcadia Park 1 1/2 3:24.80 83
36 Cruising Speed (NY) ch.c.4 Lauren Haggerty The Steward High Esteem Shindo Falls New Orleans Park ns 3:24.90 81
37 Half Blood Prince (CA) dkb.h.5 John Slotmon The Steward War Daddy Desert Landscape Metropolitan Park 1 1/2 3:24.00 93
38 You Are I Am (KY) bl.c.4 Ali Weasley Ali Weasley Awake As I Am Fortress Long Island Park 10 1/2 3:23.60 99
39 Excalibur (FL) bl.c.4 Laura Ferguson Laura Ferguson Sword Come Dancing Garden State Racetrack 5 3/4 3:23.80 96
40 Scorpio Races (MD) b.c.4 Scott Eiland The Steward Ball of Fire Steward's Cup Sunshine Park 1 1/2 3:24.80 83
41 Coronation (CA) b.c.4 Art Vandelay Art Vandelay Highly Regarded Inherit the Crown Toronto Racecourse 4 1/2 3:23.88 95
42 Broadchurch (NY) bl.c.3 Danny Derby The Steward Whitespire Happier Oceanside Racetrack 2 1/2 3:23.87 95
43 Amsterdam (NY) b.c.4 Andrew James The Steward Manhattan Put in Place Baltimore Race Course 2 3/4 3:24.44 87
44 Hold Above (CA) dkb.h.5 Art Vandelay Art Vandelay Paramount Hold Dear Lexington Race Course 5 1/2 3:23.71 97
45 Center of Time (CA) b.h.5 Scott Eiland The Steward With Kind Regards The Girl On Fire Single Star Park nck 3:23.91 95
46 Piper's Pit (IL) b.h.5 Danny Derby Danny Derby Maelstrom Plum Inglewood Park 3/4 3:24.10 92
47 Deep Sleep (KY) dkb.c.3 Brandon McNulty The Steward Messiah Sleep to Dream Seattle Downs hd 3:23.91 95
48 Encrypted Hello (FL) b.c.4 Gigi Gofaster The Steward Grant Pal Long Island Park hd 3:24.10 92
49 Ridgewood (PA) ch.h.5 Eric Nalbone Eric Nalbone Man of Mystery Corona The Spa 1 1/4 3:24.10 92
50 Somebody Else (KY) bl.c.4 Lino Duran The Steward Horcrux Harmony Arcadia Park nck 3:24.03 93
51 Redmayne (BRB) b.h.5 Danny Derby The Steward Raleigh Merope New Orleans Park nck 3:24.10 92
52 Follow Your Fate (NY) bl.h.6 Mike Bryant The Steward Keep Your Promise Chapel Sunshine Park 1 1/2 3:24.30 89
53 The King (CA) dkb.c.4 Rebecca Rose Hepburn Rebecca Rose Hepburn Iron Spirit Sage Louisville Downs 7 3:23.45 100

Turf Dash

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
21 My Liege (AUS) b.c.2 Tammy Fox Tammy Fox King's Best Dance With Stars Garden State Racetrack ns 1:04.52 75
22 No Bias No Hate (UAE) b.c.2 Jon Xett Jon Xett Status Symbol Stand Up Speak Up Arcadia Park 1/4 1:04.66 72
23 Vacation Time (JPN) b.c.2 Paul Sellers Nikki Everdeen Refuse to Bend Round Trip Toronto Racecourse 1/2 1:04.16 81
24 Silent Partner (HKG) dkb.c.2 Gerry Hardie Gerry Hardie Courageous Witness Royal Dancer Sunshine Park 8 1:03.21 96
25 Sockie (FL) ch.c.2 Laura Smith The Steward Fleet Afoot Pookie I Louisville Downs 1/4 1:04.41 76
26 Storm the Blockade (IRE) gr.c.2 Stormy Peak Stormy Peak Storm Trooper Be Fair New Orleans Park 1 1/4 1:04.28 79
27 Hand of God (AUS) ch.c.2 John Slotmon John Slotmon Knightsbridge Road Jolly Good Long Island Park 1 1/2 1:04.49 75
28 Four Stars (IRE) ch.c.2 Janey Adams Janey Adams Sea the Stars Four Minutes Seattle Downs 2 1/2 1:04.51 75
29 Catch (NY) b.c.2 Nikki Everdeen Nikki Everdeen Right Hand Man Play Time I Single Star Park 1 1:04.50 75
30 Wild Knights (NJ) bl.c.2 Biff Tannen Biff Tannen Adjust the Sound Angelina Road Hot Springs Park 1 3/4 1:03.80 87
31 Alpaca (AUS) ch.c.2 Eddie Trent Nikki Everdeen Knightsbridge Road Sports Reporter Toronto Racecourse 1/4 1:03.90 85
32 Silent Jig (CA) ch.c.2 Rob Canterbury Karl Smythe Jiggle Dance in Silence Inglewood Park 1 1:04.00 83
33 Side By Side (FRA) ro.g.2 Martin Pennington Martin Pennington Perfect Night Accompany Baltimore Race Course 1/2 1:03.90 85
34 Gentle Courage (GBR) ch.c.2 Teri Lawrence Teri Lawrence Look Courageous Gentle Beloved Louisville Downs nck 1:04.00 83
35 Soldier Field (HKG) ch.c.2 Abe Froman Abe Froman Hand of God Live Guitar Arcadia Park 2 1:04.11 81
36 Dark Side of Me (AUS) dkb.g.2 John Cutshall John Cutshall Keepmeinthedark Nightmare Neighbor New Orleans Park 2 1:04.00 83
37 Lord of the Lawn (HKG) w.c.2 Kent Saunders Kent Saunders Hand of God Sweet Goober Metropolitan Park 3 1:03.80 87
38 Clear Blue Sky (KY) b.c.2 Peihe Sun Peihe Sun As to War Night Trip Long Island Park nck 1:04.11 81
39 Faithful Tothe End (OK) gr.c.2 Jonathan Bolt Jonathan Bolt Perfect Night Faithfulness Garden State Racetrack 1 1:04.09 82
40 The Black Glove (HKG) dkb.c.2 Pete Vella Pete Vella Hand of God Apishapa Sunshine Park 1 1/4 1:03.70 88
41 Road to the Top (CA) b.c.2 Fabio Socarraz Fabio Socarraz Pit Road Southern Gall Toronto Racecourse 1/2 1:04.10 82
42 The Stolen Earth (OK) b.c.2 Vanille Reynolds The Steward Typhoon Bay Courage and Heart Oceanside Racetrack nck 1:03.25 96
43 The Band (GBR) b.c.2 Bryan Doolittle The Steward The Dominant One Selfies Baltimore Race Course nck 1:03.72 88
44 Sonic (CA) b.c.2 Susie Rydell The Steward Fez Buena Vista Lexington Race Course ns 1:03.75 87
45 See You Monday (TUR) b.c.2 Ronnie Dee The Steward Sepia Tint See You Bye Single Star Park 6 1/4 1:03.04 99
46 Make This About Me (CA) b.c.2 Dave Mackay The Steward Fez Its All About You Inglewood Park 1 1/4 1:03.72 88
47 Weak Strong Heart (KY) gr.c.2 Amy Atkins The Steward Chautauqua Beat of Your Heart Seattle Downs 1 3/4 1:03.47 92
48 Happy Acting (HKG) ch.c.2 Trastevere Peru The Steward Meditation Its All About You Long Island Park 3/4 1:03.72 88
49 Little Fictions (TX) bl.c.2 Cindy Saunders The Steward Reckoner Miss Golden State The Spa ns 1:03.69 88
50 Red Balloon (TX) ch.c.2 Glenn Larson The Steward Aerovelocity Music of the Heart Arcadia Park 6 1:03.00 100
51 Thunder Horse (TX) bl.c.2 Joseph Depaulo The Steward Reckoner On Pegasus Wings New Orleans Park 1 3/4 1:03.61 90
52 Lord Empire (JPN) bl.c.2 Tom Lin The Steward Lord Black Its All About You Sunshine Park 1/2 1:03.33 94
53 Dirk Provin (IRE) b.c.2 Pete Vella The Steward Composer See the Moon Louisville Downs 3 1:03.02 100

Filly Turf Dash

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
21 Gold Nugget (GBR) b.f.2 Norman Architecture Norman Architecture Rock of Gibraltar Gold's Quest II Garden State Racetrack 1 1:04.86 69
22 Bullet Bus (AUS) bl.f.2 Matthew McMahon Matthew McMahon A Bus Time of Roses Arcadia Park 1 1:04.98 67
23 Deep Focus (FL) ch.f.2 Kim Plausible Kim Plausible Adjust the Lens Please I Toronto Racecourse 3 3/4 1:04.00 83
24 Llamrei (NY) ch.f.2 Emily Mitchell Emily Mitchell Right Hand Man Love Sunshine Park hd 1:04.51 75
25 Uhura (NY) gr.f.2 Carolyn Eaton Carolyn Eaton Right Hand Man Dilithium Crystal Louisville Downs 1 3/4 1:04.30 78
26 Rich and Famous (KY) b.f.2 Robert Mertz Robert Mertz Sea the Stars Skim The Rich II New Orleans Park 1 1/2 1:04.00 83
27 Isle of Wishes (NY) ch.f.2 Tammy Fox Tammy Fox Right Hand Man St Lucia Long Island Park 2 1:04.34 78
28 My Fair Lieutenant (NY) b.f.2 Teri Lawrence Teri Lawrence Right Hand Man Second Night Seattle Downs 3/4 1:04.30 78
29 Too Cool for You (GBR) ch.f.2 J K Rowling J K Rowling Jack Bauer Player Piano I Single Star Park 1 1/2 1:04.00 83
30 Eastport (GBR) ch.f.2 Kira Ravenwood Kira Ravenwood Ease Up Lad King's Court Hot Springs Park 1 1:04.00 83
31 Romance Is Easy (SAF) b.f.2 Justin Turner The Steward Silent Partner Effortlessly Toronto Racecourse 1/2 1:04.00 83
32 Perfect Isle (FRA) ch.f.2 Tammy Fox Tammy Fox Perfect Night Isle of Wishes Inglewood Park 1/2 1:04.20 80
33 Spark of Passion (GBR) ch.f.2 Louise Bayou Louise Bayou Ambitiously Silk Ribbons Baltimore Race Course 1/2 1:04.00 83
34 Best New Artist (CAN) ch.f.2 Gabby O'Toole Gabby O'Toole Sockie Studio Recording Louisville Downs ns 1:04.18 80
35 Closet Monster (NJ) b.f.2 Paul Heinrich Paul Heinrich Adjust the Sound Voice of Darkness Arcadia Park 1 1/2 1:04.08 82
36 Genuine Socks (CAN) ch.f.2 Rob Canterbury Dave Mackay Sockie She's a Genius New Orleans Park hd 1:04.06 82
37 Mortician's Flame (LA) ch.f.2 Kenzie Larkin Kenzie Larkin Silent Jig Michonne Metropolitan Park 1 1/2 1:04.18 80
38 Holy Pursuit (HKG) ch.f.2 Martin Pennington Martin Pennington Hand of God Act in Pursuit Long Island Park 1 1/4 1:04.02 83
39 Miss Indian Nation (OK) b.f.2 Ashley Hunt Ashley Hunt Perfect Night Absolute Honour Garden State Racetrack 2 1:03.90 85
40 Southern Belle (GBR) ch.f.2 Louise Bayou Louise Bayou Soldier Field The Help Sunshine Park 1/2 1:04.18 80
41 Little Miss Moon (TX) ch.f.2 Karl Smythe Karl Smythe Reach for the Moon Little Miss Greedy Toronto Racecourse nck 1:04.01 83
42 Witch (MD) bl.f.2 Amy Atkins Amy Atkins Sea Sponge Sepia Perfecta Oceanside Racetrack 1/2 1:03.88 85
43 See the Moon (JPN) ch.f.2 Dave Mackay Dave Mackay Reach for the Moon Love Easy Baltimore Race Course 1 3/4 1:03.81 86
44 Mindful of Beauty (NE) dkb.f.2 James Selby James Selby Reckoner Enticing Beauty Lexington Race Course 1/2 1:03.68 89
45 Weeping Wastelands (JPN) ch.f.2 Jack Meyer Jack Meyer Reach for the Moon Slide Single Star Park 3/4 1:03.66 89
46 Amatsu Tatara (CA) gr.f.2 Nikki Cozart Nikki Cozart Taste My Blade A Scary Song Inglewood Park hd 1:03.60 90
47 Gather Courage (MD) ch.f.2 Laura Smith The Steward Gentle Courage Selfies Seattle Downs 2 3/4 1:02.98 100
48 Feats of Strength (HKG) b.f.2 Danny Derby Scott Eiland Timelord Festivus Long Island Park ns 1:03.70 88
49 Smashing Moon (ARG) dkb.f.2 Aidan O Brien Aidan O Brien Plate Smasher Sheltered Moon The Spa nck 1:03.44 93
50 Dancin Nancy (TX) ch.f.2 Lee Cara Art Kage See You Monday Is Like a Sponge Arcadia Park 1 1/2 1:03.57 90
51 Across Time (JPN) b.f.2 Karl Smythe The Steward Timelord Cannot Be Apart New Orleans Park 1/2 1:03.46 92
52 See You Around (AUS) b.f.2 Mike Larson The Steward Cracksman See You Bye Sunshine Park ns 1:03.66 89
53 Ollie Wolf (TX) ch.f.2 Art Kage Art Kage See You Monday Is Like a Sponge Louisville Downs 1 1/2 1:03.58 90

Filly and Mare Turf Sprint

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
22 Gently Weeps (AUS) gr.f.3 Carolyn Eaton Carolyn Eaton Guitar King's Princess II Arcadia Park ns 0:59.00 75
23 Submissive (FL) ch.f.4 Nikki Everdeen The Steward Adjust the Lens Soothe I Toronto Racecourse 1/2 0:59.06 74
24 Roxette (CA) b.f.3 Krystle Yanagihara The Steward Guitar Downtown Express Sunshine Park hd 0:59.14 73
25 Second Night (HKG) b.f.3 Teri Lawrence Teri Lawrence Night Shade Second Happiness Louisville Downs 1 3/4 0:58.35 83
26 Caroline Kennedy (NY) ch.f.4 Chuck Whittingham I Chuck Whittingham I Right Hand Man Flood New Orleans Park 2 1/2 0:58.64 79
27 Chorus (GBR) gr.f.3 Amanda O'Brien The Steward Irish Heights Duet Long Island Park 2 3/4 0:59.13 73
28 Chord of Pity (JPN) gr.f.4 Brian Leavitt Karie McBrian Chord Saoire Seattle Downs 1 1/4 0:58.50 81
29 Mingle (SAF) b.f.3 Matthew McMahon The Steward Silent Partner Wiggle Single Star Park 1/4 0:59.10 74
30 Gumbeaux Queen (NY) ch.f.3 Louise Bayou Janey Adams Right Hand Man Four Minutes Hot Springs Park 2 0:58.60 80
31 Wake Me Up Inside (FRA) b.f.4 Jon Xett Angela Dee Cochran Perfect Night A Filly Toronto Racecourse 1/4 0:58.84 77
32 Sound of War (IRE) ch.f.4 Jonathan Bolt Jonathan Bolt Storm Trooper A Sonatina Inglewood Park 1 0:58.60 80
33 Holy Palmers' Kiss (CAN) ch.f.3 Lauren Haggerty Lauren Haggerty Sockie Threads Baltimore Race Course ns 0:58.60 80
34 Happy Dance (NJ) bl.f.4 Kyasuriin Matsumoto Kyasuriin Matsumoto Adjust the Sound Aren't You Happy Louisville Downs 1 0:58.60 80
35 Courageous Sound (GBR) bl.f.3 Sara Kendall Sara Kendall Look Courageous Fleeting Sound Arcadia Park nck 0:58.50 81
36 Closet Monster (NJ) b.f.3 Paul Heinrich Paul Heinrich Adjust the Sound Voice of Darkness New Orleans Park 1 3/4 0:58.03 87
37 Genuine Socks (CAN) ch.f.3 Rob Canterbury Dave Mackay Sockie She's a Genius Metropolitan Park 2 3/4 0:58.41 82
38 Whiteflagfinish (CA) ro.f.3 Laura Smith Mike Prevost Pit Road Nervous Wreck I Long Island Park 1 3/4 0:58.30 84
39 Big Fish (IRE) ch.f.3 Amy Atkins Amy Atkins Runs Rings Around Sepia Perfecta Garden State Racetrack 2 0:58.30 84
40 Big Fish (IRE) ch.f.4 Amy Atkins Amy Atkins Runs Rings Around Sepia Perfecta Sunshine Park 1 1/2 0:57.95 88
41 Toes Against Tile (AUS) ch.f.4 Laura Smith Laura Smith Bone Against Steel Lost a Sock Toronto Racecourse 1/2 0:58.10 86
42 Its All About You (TX) bl.m.5 Art Kage Art Kage Reach for the Moon See Section Oceanside Racetrack 1 1/2 0:58.00 87
43 Black Moon Rising (TX) bl.f.4 Louise Bayou Louise Bayou Reach for the Moon Half Moon Bay Baltimore Race Course 1 0:58.28 84
44 Love Won't Roam (MO) b.f.4 Geir Larsen The Steward Side By Side Buena Vista Lexington Race Course hd 0:57.81 90
45 Travertine (IRE) b.f.4 Rafa Usoz Rafa Usoz Sea the Stars Eden Single Star Park nck 0:57.92 88
46 Status Almighty (JPN) gr.f.4 Richard Breedlove Martin Pennington Reach for the Moon Almighty Warzone Inglewood Park nck 0:57.45 94
47 Miss You Moonlight (AUS) ch.f.3 Ronnie Dee The Steward Timelord See You Bye Seattle Downs 1/2 0:57.89 89
48 Rogue (CAN) b.f.3 Laura Smith Laura Smith Gentle Touch Deschutes Long Island Park 2 3/4 0:57.20 97
49 Cat Named Boots (JPN) gr.f.4 Brian Leavitt Brian Leavitt Mr. Grey Paid to Dance The Spa 1/2 0:57.70 91
50 Found Myself (KS) b.f.4 Karl Smythe Karl Smythe Fez Little Lost Girl Arcadia Park 1/2 0:57.70 91
51 Santa Fe Express (JPN) bl.f.4 LaDonna King LaDonna King Exterminate Sweet Romance I New Orleans Park 1 0:57.70 91
52 Into You (TX) b.m.6 Susie Rydell The Steward Aerovelocity Best New Beat Sunshine Park nck 0:57.70 91
53 Dancin Nancy (TX) ch.m.5 Katie Stepanian Art Kage See You Monday Is Like a Sponge Louisville Downs 1/2 0:57.70 91

Filly and Mare Turf Mile

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
22 The Conformist (AUS) b.f.3 Peter Gleason Peter Gleason Encosta de Lago Soft Rock II Arcadia Park 1 1/4 1:36.20 72
23 Afraid To Let Go (KY) ch.f.3 Mac Silver The Steward Performing Magic Afraid to Want Toronto Racecourse 1 1:36.00 75
24 Dr. Brennan (GBR) bl.f.3 Anna Leroux Anna Leroux Shamardal Tickle Sunshine Park 1/2 1:35.66 79
25 Saraphina Fox (BRZ) dkb.f.4 Michelle Calderoni Michelle Calderoni Fleet Admiral Morning Cascade Louisville Downs nck 1:35.97 75
26 Such Trickery (GBR) ch.f.4 Tammy Stawicki The Steward Performing Tricks Give Gifts New Orleans Park 1/4 1:35.87 75
27 Valued (JPN) bl.f.3 Hope Bentley Katy Turner Worth My Weight Martyred Long Island Park 1/2 1:36.10 72
28 Defend the Stars (KY) bl.f.3 Amanda O'Brien The Steward Defender Blackest Stars Seattle Downs 1/2 1:35.80 76
29 All On My Own (GBR) ch.f.3 Mark Geukens Mark Geukens Performing Tricks Errante Single Star Park 1/4 1:35.80 76
30 Opening Trick (FL) b.f.4 Tammy Stawicki Tammy Stawicki Opening Night Such Trickery Hot Springs Park 1 1/2 1:35.60 78
31 Cacophony of Sound (KY) dkb.f.3 Cleo Patra Steph Lonhro Florida Keys Eastward Bound Toronto Racecourse 2 1:35.90 74
32 Itate (FL) dkb.m.5 Susie Rydell Susie Rydell Opening Night Tenshi Inglewood Park 1 1:35.40 80
33 Shalom (AR) dkb.f.3 Rebecca Rose Hepburn Rebecca Rose Hepburn Star Signs Can't Live in Fear Baltimore Race Course 3 1:35.36 81
34 Aerobatics (AR) b.f.4 Iggy Timeeczech Kyasuriin Matsumoto Eohippus Swinging West Louisville Downs 1 1/2 1:35.20 83
35 Soniat (AR) dkb.f.4 Katy Turner Katy Turner Star Signs Etoiles Filantes Arcadia Park 1/2 1:35.45 80
36 Tsukiko (NY) dkb.f.4 Michelle Calderoni Michelle Calderoni Marquee Saraphina Fox New Orleans Park 1/2 1:35.28 82
37 Azealia (GBR) ch.m.5 Mark Geukens Mark Geukens Boldness Squirrel Monkey Metropolitan Park 1 1/2 1:35.50 79
38 Everything At Once (GBR) dkb.f.3 Brandon McNulty Brandon McNulty Out Go the Lights Epicosity Long Island Park 2 1:35.50 79
39 The World Over (CA) b.f.4 Bob Oliva Bob Oliva World Wide Fame Over Light Garden State Racetrack 1/2 1:35.10 84
40 Let Me Be Mine (CAN) b.f.3 Brandon McNulty Brandon McNulty Thundering Marquee Lights Sunshine Park 1/2 1:35.12 84
41 Ebonheart (KY) dkb.f.3 Rebecca Rose Hepburn Rebecca Rose Hepburn Held High Shalom Toronto Racecourse 1 1/2 1:34.90 87
42 Raging Fire (MD) dkb.f.3 Eric Nalbone The Steward Firestar Notable People Oceanside Racetrack 1 1/4 1:34.94 86
43 Keynote Giants (IL) w.f.4 Steve Handley Steve Handley Send in the Giants Keynote Speaker Baltimore Race Course hd 1:34.02 97
44 With the Twilight (AUS) bl.f.3 Glenn Larson The Steward Speak in Rounds Stripe Signs Lexington Race Course 3/4 1:34.53 91
45 Theme Park (CA) bl.f.3 Ashley Gibson Ashley Gibson Mickey Whole Lot of Crazy Single Star Park ns 1:34.56 91
46 Front Page Star (CAN) bl.f.4 Leonard Beagle Leonard Beagle Early Edition Notable People Inglewood Park 1/2 1:34.44 92
47 Stars Themselves (GBR) bl.f.3 Rebecca Rose Hepburn The Steward Good Omen River Song Seattle Downs 1 1/4 1:34.21 95
48 Every Little Helps (MD) b.m.5 Norman Architecture Norman Architecture Mickey Florida Straits Long Island Park 1 1/4 1:34.50 91
49 Silence Has Fallen (LA) b.f.4 Ashley Gibson The Steward Lion of Senet Silence Is Bliss The Spa 3/4 1:35.01 85
50 How Long Is a Nite (ID) dkb.m.5 Tammy Stawicki The Steward Rilian River Song Arcadia Park nck 1:34.70 89
51 Velvet Soft (GBR) bl.f.3 Xander Zone The Steward Distant Dream Satin Tricks New Orleans Park nck 1:34.44 92
52 Left Unsaid (GBR) bl.f.4 Ashley Gibson Ashley Gibson Silent Spoken Word Avant Gardener Sunshine Park 3/4 1:34.44 92
53 What About Us (LA) ch.f.4 Sten Rino Haakonsen The Steward Red Ferns Dream Darkness Louisville Downs ns 1:34.50 91

Ladies Route

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
22 Temple (NY) bl.f.3 Ali Weasley Ali Weasley Throne Architect Arcadia Park 5 2:26.41 87
23 Thorn Bird (NY) bl.f.3 Carolyn Eaton Carolyn Eaton Saga Sahara Legacy Toronto Racecourse 9 2:26.00 94
24 Sentai (NY) dkb.f.3 Paul Heinrich Paul Heinrich Radee Desu Senshi Sunshine Park 3/4 2:26.20 90
25 Clearly Best (CA) dkb.f.4 Susie Rydell The Steward Fighter Jet Cadeauje Louisville Downs 9 2:25.90 95
26 Clearly Best (CA) dkb.m.5 Susie Rydell The Steward Fighter Jet Cadeauje New Orleans Park 3 2:27.00 78
27 Altar (CA) bl.f.4 Ali Weasley Ali Weasley Awake As I Am Temple Long Island Park 3/4 2:27.04 77
28 Pillar of Sand (KY) b.f.4 Kim Plausible The Steward Pillar of Strength Pique Seattle Downs 1 3/4 2:27.00 78
29 Last Leaf to Fall (NY) ch.m.5 Eric Nalbone Eric Nalbone Oak Park Pristine Single Star Park 1 1/4 2:26.50 86
30 When I Wake Up (KY) dkb.f.4 J K Rowling The Steward Awake As I Am Our Love Hot Springs Park 2 2:26.00 94
31 Chutai (CA) dkb.f.4 Paul Heinrich Paul Heinrich Boise Sentai Toronto Racecourse 1/2 2:27.00 78
32 Demonstrative (NY) b.f.4 Lauren Haggerty Eric Nalbone Awakeandwonderful Ostentatious Inglewood Park 4 2:26.20 91
33 Valiantly (NY) dkb.m.5 Ali Weasley Ali Weasley Braveheart Clearly Best Baltimore Race Course 2 2:26.30 89
34 Maryland Million (TX) b.f.4 Art Vandelay The Steward Father Ralph Steward's Cup Louisville Downs 1 2:26.94 79
35 In Nocte Consilium (CA) dkb.m.5 Susie Rydell Susie Rydell East Sound Asleep Arcadia Park nck 2:26.80 81
36 Mercy (CA) bl.f.4 Rebecca Rose Hepburn The Steward War Daddy Sword and Shield New Orleans Park 1 1/2 2:26.41 87
37 Two Step (FL) dkb.f.4 Jon Xett Jon Xett Easy to Be Myself Inoculatte Metropolitan Park 1/2 2:26.85 80
38 Positivity (FL) gr.f.4 Jon Xett The Steward Sword Steward's Inquiry Long Island Park 2 1/2 2:26.30 89
39 Dwell On Dreams (NY) ch.f.4 Alysse Peverell The Steward Voldemort Sword and Shield Garden State Racetrack hd 2:26.62 84
40 Wish Upon A Star (IL) ch.f.3 Danny Derby Danny Derby Maelstrom Corona Sunshine Park 2 1/2 2:26.00 94
41 Paha Sapa (NY) b.f.3 Paul Heinrich Paul Heinrich White Fang Go Bold Toronto Racecourse 3 1/4 2:26.26 90
42 Laguna Beach (CA) b.f.4 Eric Nalbone Eric Nalbone Highly Regarded Corona Oceanside Racetrack 2 1/2 2:26.31 89
43 Aspirational (NY) bl.f.4 Eric Nalbone Eric Nalbone Just Victory Maryland Million Baltimore Race Course 1 1/2 2:26.30 89
44 Rambunctious Too (MD) b.f.4 Jon Xett Jon Xett Scorpio Races Rowdy Behavior Lexington Race Course 1 1/2 2:26.01 94
45 Minneapolis (NY) ch.f.3 Eric Nalbone Eric Nalbone White Fang Lauren Single Star Park 2 2:26.21 90
46 Silver (KY) ro.f.4 Jon Xett Jon Xett Take These Chances Positivity Inglewood Park ns 2:26.01 94
47 St. Elmo's Fire (KY) bl.f.3 Tim Matthews Tim Matthews Messiah Bibliomania Seattle Downs nck 2:26.02 93
48 Maple Leafs (NY) b.f.3 Karl Smythe Art Vandelay Vortex Maryland Million Long Island Park 3 2:25.60 100
49 My One and Only (MD) dkb.f.3 Matt Feldman The Steward This Moment Affection The Spa 1 2:26.19 91
50 Sing Back Louder (PA) b.f.3 Ash Tarasin The Steward Hold Above Dream Away Arcadia Park 1 1/2 2:26.02 93
51 Owl Let You Know (PA) ro.f.4 Stephen Saratoga Stephen Saratoga James Dean Goodwill New Orleans Park 6 2:25.41 100
52 One More Kiss (FL) b.f.3 Brian Leavitt The Steward James Dean Eskimo Kiss Sunshine Park 2 2:25.88 96
53 Forgotten Hopes (PA) b.m.5 Jack Meyer Jack Meyer Man of Mystery MandatorySuicide I Louisville Downs 2 1/4 2:26.01 94

Filly and Mare Dirt Mile

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
22 Moed (KY) b.f.4 Eric Nalbone The Steward Herkemayah Elusive By Design Arcadia Park 3 1:37.57 78
23 City Sounds (FL) b.f.4 Charles Bunbury The Steward Gothic Dream Forest City Girl Toronto Racecourse hd 1:37.40 80
24 Spirituality (NY) gr.f.3 Mandy Saunders Mandy Saunders Ghostzapper Saintliness Sunshine Park 1/4 1:37.60 77
25 Mighty Big Smile (FL) dkb.f.3 Jack Heissenbuttel Jack Heissenbuttel Mighty Big Ghost of a Smile Louisville Downs 1/4 1:37.52 78
26 Avow (KY) b.f.4 Peihe Sun Peihe Sun Declare or Desist Snow Storm Stardom New Orleans Park 1/2 1:37.18 83
27 Fire Split the Sky (MD) ch.f.4 Paul Sellers The Steward American Baby Burning Skies Long Island Park 1 1/2 1:37.20 83
28 Loretta Lynn (LA) dkb.f.3 Matt Woolfolk Matt Woolfolk Arms Race Coal Black I Seattle Downs 1/4 1:37.50 79
29 Elizabeth (OH) gr.f.4 Greentree Racing The Steward Buckingham Pasquale Single Star Park 1/4 1:37.50 79
30 To Sirius (FL) bl.f.3 Brian Leavitt Brian Leavitt Fire Added Starter Best and Brightest Hot Springs Park 3/4 1:37.40 80
31 Soldier Girl Glory (CA) gr.f.3 Leigh Ann Anderson The Steward Desert Longshot Soldiergirlsbeauty Toronto Racecourse hd 1:37.50 79
32 Luna Fire (FL) bl.f.4 Leonard Beagle Leonard Beagle Fire Added Starter Mask of the Moon Inglewood Park hd 1:37.50 79
33 All for Linda (FL) dkb.m.5 Biff Tannen Biff Tannen Fire Added Starter Semper Fi Baltimore Race Course 1 1:37.20 83
34 Painted Skies (NY) b.f.4 Eric Nalbone Eric Nalbone Big Bucks Fiery Sunset Louisville Downs 1 1:37.26 82
35 A Harp for Hannah (NM) b.f.3 Leigh Ann Anderson Leigh Ann Anderson A.P. Mask Telling Tales Arcadia Park 1/2 1:37.10 84
36 King and Lionheart (FL) ch.f.4 Peihe Sun Peihe Sun Philosophy Snow Storm Stardom New Orleans Park nck 1:37.04 85
37 White Flame (FL) ch.f.4 Josh Lamp I Josh Lamp I Shadowless Wedidn'tstartafire Metropolitan Park 1/2 1:37.67 76
38 Moon's Dark Side (FL) dkb.m.5 Thomas Fallon The Steward Buckingham Mask of the Moon Long Island Park 3/4 1:37.35 81
39 Nightchill (IL) bl.f.3 Andrew James Andrew James Pyrotechnic Guy Liquid Soul Garden State Racetrack nck 1:37.54 78
40 Holy Communion (TX) b.f.3 Peihe Sun Peihe Sun Father Ralph Raise the Stakes Sunshine Park 1 1:36.80 89
41 Keeper of Gold (CA) gr.f.4 John Arzuaga John Arzuaga Bad in Black Much Like Awesome Toronto Racecourse 3/4 1:36.83 88
42 Meshach (LA) dkb.f.3 Scott Eiland Scott Eiland Burning Beast Solomon's Wife Oceanside Racetrack ns 1:36.14 98
43 Gazing At the Moon (TX) b.f.3 Bob Oliva The Steward Father Ralph August Moon Baltimore Race Course 1 1/4 1:36.70 90
44 You Sing to Me (FL) dkb.m.5 Mandy Saunders Mandy Saunders Philosophy You Lift Me Up Lexington Race Course 3/4 1:36.54 92
45 Intervention (OK) dkb.f.4 Pete Vella Pete Vella Brilliant Dream Polinitzi Single Star Park hd 1:36.46 93
46 Ms. Pretty (CA) b.f.3 Eugene Ferguson Irl Smith California Chrome Ms. Thing I Inglewood Park 1/2 1:36.66 91
47 Call It Magic (TX) ch.f.4 Cathie Morris Cathie Morris Fargo Lucasta Seattle Downs nck 1:36.71 90
48 What a Feeling (NY) bl.f.3 Eugene Ferguson The Steward Vortex Ghostwalker Long Island Park 3 1:36.10 99
49 What a Feeling (NY) bl.f.4 Eugene Ferguson The Steward Vortex Ghostwalker The Spa 1 3/4 1:36.50 93
50 Angels Dream (FL) bl.f.3 Cindy Saunders Cindy Saunders All of Time AngelintheWild I Arcadia Park hd 1:36.60 91
51 Behold Her (FL) b.f.4 Louise Bayou Louise Bayou All of Time Beholder New Orleans Park 1/2 1:36.50 93
52 Time Heist (FL) bl.m.5 Nena Olson Nena Olson All of Time Syrax Sunshine Park 2 1/4 1:36.44 94
53 Just One Girl (CA) ch.f.3 Mike Springer The Steward Just An Act Like Celebrities Louisville Downs 1 1/2 1:36.56 92

Synthetic Mile

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
29 Cryosphere (KY) bl.f.4 Kenzie Larkin Kenzie Larkin Even in the Snow Artificial Arena hd 1:39.99 72
30 Poisoned Apple (IL) gr.f.3 Nena Olson Nena Olson International Team SnowWhiteWinter I Artificial Arena 1/4 1:39.60 77
31 Start Sizzling (FRA) gr.h.5 Jolene Danner Jolene Danner Start Of The End Bel Air Sizzle Artificial Arena nck 1:39.80 74
32 Nitrofreeze (IL) bl.f.3 Kenzie Larkin Kenzie Larkin Answer the Dream Cryosphere Artificial Arena hd 1:39.80 74
33 Iron Clad Lad (IL) gr.c.3 Lee Cara Justin Turner International Team Quiet Convict Artificial Arena 1/2 1:39.67 76
34 Ancestral Dreams (IL) b.c.3 Talia Ichinari Talia Ichinari Answer the Dream Tribal Memories Artificial Arena 2 1:39.54 78
35 Yeti Spaghetti (KY) w.h.5 Thomas Collins Thomas Collins Synthetic Strength Artificial Arena 1 1/2 1:39.69 76
36 A Holiday Prayer (IL) ro.g.4 Clinton Jacinto Clinton Jacinto Answer the Dream Dark Holiday Artificial Arena nck 1:39.70 76
37 Eternal Quest (IL) bl.g.4 Tiyoun Long Tiyoun Long Answer the Dream Eternal Dream Artificial Arena nck 1:39.55 78
38 Fist Full of Iron (IL) gr.c.3 Christy Williams Christy Williams Iron Clad Lad Unmerciful Speed Artificial Arena nck 1:39.40 80
39 Happy Snowman (IL) b.c.3 Nena Olson Nena Olson Extraction Sun and Surf Artificial Arena 8 1:38.23 97
40 Happy Snowman (IL) b.c.4 Nena Olson Nena Olson Extraction Sun and Surf Artificial Arena 2 1:39.22 83
41 Perfect Moment (NY) ch.g.7 Sara Julin The Steward Spartan Jim Marries Pam Artificial Arena 1 1/4 1:39.43 80
42 Allvar (IL) b.c.3 Johanna Stk Johanna Stk Bad Traffic Andvaka Artificial Arena 1/2 1:38.89 87
43 Stephen (KY) b.c.4 Kyasuriin Matsumoto The Steward Soft Falling Rain Extracting Gold Artificial Arena 1 3/4 1:39.29 82
44 Snowfall (IL) gr.c.3 Nena Olson Nena Olson Snowflake Dandelion Fuzz Artificial Arena hd 1:38.90 87
45 Caught By the Cops (KY) ch.c.4 Christophe Desjardin The Steward Soft Falling Rain Texting in Traffic Artificial Arena 3/4 1:39.01 86
46 Mile After Mile (IL) bl.c.3 Darcy McBride Sten Rino Haakonsen Extraction Elusive Color Artificial Arena 2 1/2 1:38.70 90
47 Mile After Mile (IL) bl.c.4 Magic Star Sten Rino Haakonsen Extraction Elusive Color Artificial Arena 1 1/4 1:38.94 87
48 Arabian Nights (IL) gr.c.3 Nena Olson Nena Olson Know How to Knock Jasmine Artificial Arena 1 1/2 1:38.91 87
49 Hail the Greatest (ID) b.c.4 Magic Star The Steward Louis the King Extracting Gold Artificial Arena 1 1:38.80 89
50 Dethroned Emperor (IL) dkb.h.5 Jack Meyer Jack Meyer Snowflake Fighting Gravity Artificial Arena 1 1:38.94 87
51 Grootslang (IL) b.c.4 Aloretta Dethly Aloretta Dethly Stephen Choice Dreams Artificial Arena nck 1:38.80 89
52 Grootslang (IL) b.h.5 Aloretta Dethly Aloretta Dethly Stephen Choice Dreams Artificial Arena 2 1/4 1:38.74 89
53 Synthetic Snoflake (IL) b.c.4 Jamie Bates Jamie Bates Snowflake Magicallysynthetic Artificial Arena 1/2 1:38.87 88

Synthetic Marathon

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
29 Dumbledore (NY) gr.c.3 Ali Weasley Ali Weasley Magician Stately I Artificial Arena 1 1/4 2:29.00 78
30 Dr. Ghazi (OH) b.g.4 Dan Gordon The Steward Dr. Richardson Battlefield Dreams Artificial Arena 2 2:29.00 78
31 Glowing Memories (OH) b.f.4 Emma Lochran The Steward Dr. Richardson Looking for Roses Artificial Arena 1 1/4 2:29.20 75
32 Augmenting (KY) b.c.3 Todd Lucas The Steward Astonishing Agronomist Artificial Arena 1/4 2:29.00 78
33 Ghazi's Dream (CA) dkb.c.3 Alex Saf A Ka Dan Gordon Dr. Ghazi Lifeisbutadream Artificial Arena 1/4 2:29.13 76
34 Ghazi's Dream (CA) dkb.c.4 Alex Saf A Ka Dan Gordon Dr. Ghazi Lifeisbutadream Artificial Arena hd 2:29.00 78
35 Quidditch (NY) gr.c.4 Ali Weasley The Steward Magician Wise to the Future Artificial Arena 1 1/2 2:28.70 83
36 Optimistic (IL) ch.c.4 Todd Lucas Todd Lucas West Sweet Astonishment Artificial Arena 1/2 2:28.88 80
37 D's Hercules (CA) dkb.c.4 D's Racing Stable Kyasuriin Matsumoto Dumbledore Joyous Dynasty Artificial Arena hd 2:29.00 78
38 Bayou Bond (VA) bl.c.4 Louise Bayou Louise Bayou Bond James Bond Southern Invasion Artificial Arena nck 2:28.94 79
39 Sunbledore (CA) b.m.8 Ara Davies Ara Davies Dumbledore Sun Bathe Artificial Arena 1 1/2 2:28.83 81
40 Sunbledore (CA) b.m.9 Ara Davies Ara Davies Dumbledore Sun Bathe Artificial Arena 3/4 2:28.83 81
41 Demineralization (IL) dkb.m.7 Kasie Gillespie Marzy Dotes West Bella Trattoria Artificial Arena 3/4 2:28.82 81
42 Demineralization (IL) dkb.m.8 Kasie Gillespie Marzy Dotes West Bella Trattoria Artificial Arena 1/2 2:28.70 83
43 Francis (JPN) gr.c.3 Jon Snyder The Steward Gold Ship Racing Goddess Artificial Arena hd 2:28.70 83
44 Perfect Eyes (FRA) ch.h.6 Arthur Cutler Arthur Cutler Perfect Sunday Brown Eyed Beauty Artificial Arena 1 3/4 2:28.40 87
45 Thermodynamic (FL) dkb.h.5 Ali Hedgestone Xander Zone Smoulders Riddle Me Artificial Arena nck 2:28.36 88
46 Franklin (MN) dkb.c.4 Lori Hamill Lori Hamill Benjamin Mom's Escape Artificial Arena 1 1/2 2:28.37 88
47 Franklin (MN) dkb.h.5 Lori Hamill Lori Hamill Benjamin Mom's Escape Artificial Arena hd 2:28.46 87
48 Curse of the Sun (CA) b.c.3 Regina Moore The Steward Abashiri Make Me a Miracle Artificial Arena hd 2:28.37 88
49 Curse of the Sun (CA) b.c.4 Regina Moore The Steward Abashiri Make Me a Miracle Artificial Arena 1 3/4 2:28.30 89
50 Curse of the Sun (CA) b.h.5 Regina Moore The Steward Abashiri Make Me a Miracle Artificial Arena ns 2:28.39 88
51 Unusual Doll (IL) b.f.4 Regina Moore The Steward Catfood N Sadness Make Me a Miracle Artificial Arena 1 1/4 2:28.33 89
52 Simi Valley (KY) ch.c.3 Lee Cara The Steward Melmich Moorpark Artificial Arena 1/2 2:28.40 87
53 No Luck Needed (CA) b.h.5 Ronnie Dee Ronnie Dee Live the Dream Calico Rocks Artificial Arena 1 1/4 2:28.40 87

Synthetic Juvenile Fillies

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
29 Poisoned Apple (IL) gr.f.2 Nena Olson Nena Olson International Team SnowWhiteWinter I Artificial Arena 1/2 1:39.80 74
30 Summer Battle (CA) ch.f.2 Nena Olson Nena Olson Battlenote Snow in Summer I Artificial Arena 1 1:40.00 71
31 Nitrofreeze (IL) bl.f.2 Kenzie Larkin Kenzie Larkin Answer the Dream Cryosphere Artificial Arena 1 1/2 1:40.01 71
32 Momentary Pause (IL) dkb.f.2 Aidan O Brien The Steward Yes Pathfork Artificial Arena 1 1/4 1:39.76 75
33 D's Jury (IL) gr.f.2 D's Racing Stable D's Racing Stable Jury Conviction Secretary's Secret Artificial Arena 1 1/4 1:39.79 74
34 Faith Divides Us (FL) gr.f.2 Kenzie Larkin Kenzie Larkin Start Sizzling Paradise Lost Artificial Arena 1 1:39.59 77
35 Extracting Gold (IL) dkb.f.2 Lee Cara Lee Cara Extraction Heaven's Scorn Artificial Arena 1 1/2 1:39.62 77
36 Iron Clad Fire (IL) b.f.2 Aidan O Brien Lee Cara Iron Clad Lad St.elmo's On Fire Artificial Arena 1 3/4 1:39.55 78
37 Going Steady (FL) ch.f.2 Dusty Klatt Dusty Klatt Start Sizzling Cee More of Me Artificial Arena 3/4 1:39.30 81
38 Shoes Tapit (KY) gr.f.2 Dusty Klatt Dusty Klatt Hansen Cherish My Shoes Artificial Arena nck 1:39.60 77
39 Mighty Reward (IL) bl.f.2 Chani Ruzzo Chani Ruzzo Elusive Award Mighty Bad Girl Artificial Arena 1 1/2 1:39.54 78
40 Rawalpindi (IL) dkb.f.2 Patrick O'Malley Patrick O'Malley Elusive Award Sizzlah Artificial Arena 1 1/4 1:39.58 77
41 Live in Harmony (IL) bl.f.2 Jack Meyer Jack Meyer Extraction Do It in the Shed Artificial Arena 1 1/4 1:39.40 80
42 Ripa (IL) bl.f.2 Lucas Davenport Dusty Klatt Elusive Award Iron Clad Vent Artificial Arena 1 3/4 1:39.43 80
43 Blizzard Beach (IL) dkb.f.2 Amanda Haderthauer Amanda Haderthauer Snowflake Storm Team Artificial Arena 3/4 1:39.31 81
44 Gold From the Sky (IL) gr.f.2 Anne Conradt The Steward Snowflake Extracting Gold Artificial Arena nck 1:39.00 86
45 Elusive Spell (IL) b.f.2 Johanna Stk Garret Folsom Elusive Award Heart Spell Artificial Arena 2 1:39.00 86
46 Admire My Heart (MO) b.f.2 Dusty Klatt The Steward Admire Daio Racing Goddess Artificial Arena 2 1:38.91 87
47 Titanium Heart (KY) ch.f.2 Todd Lucas The Steward Melmich Moorpark Artificial Arena 3 3/4 1:38.20 97
48 You Will Be Missed (IL) ch.f.2 Kent Saunders Kent Saunders Know How to Knock Holiday Prayer Artificial Arena 1 1/2 1:38.94 87
49 Gold On the Sea (MO) gr.f.2 Anne Conradt The Steward Makahiki Gold From the Sky Artificial Arena hd 1:38.80 89
50 Amazing Potential (MO) dkb.f.2 James Ryan Lee Cara The Elusive Factor Stormy Snow Artificial Arena nck 1:38.80 89
51 Snow La Clad (IL) ro.f.2 Jamie Bates Jamie Bates Snowflake Maria La Clad Artificial Arena 1 1/2 1:39.00 86
52 Cnocian (IL) dkb.f.2 Michael Looker Michael Looker Know How to Knock Millennial Artificial Arena nck 1:39.08 85
53 Beautiful Mile (IL) ch.f.2 George Knatz J.r. Lewis Mile After Mile Poet's Beauty Artificial Arena 2 1/2 1:38.91 87

Synthetic Juvenile

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
29 Fallen in Battle (IL) gr.c.2 Chani Ruzzo The Steward Battlenote Agronomist Artificial Arena 2 1/2 1:40.00 71
30 Shutter Island (IL) b.c.2 Aidan O Brien Aidan O Brien International Team Wild Things Artificial Arena 2 1:40.01 71
31 Extraction (IL) b.c.2 Aidan O Brien Aidan O Brien International Team Even in the Sleet Artificial Arena 3 1:39.80 74
32 Cave Painting (IL) bl.c.2 Talia Ichinari Talia Ichinari Painted Mural Tribal Memories Artificial Arena 1 1/4 1:39.96 72
33 Time Turner (CA) gr.g.2 Ramey Furney Ramey Furney Dumbledore Stunning Sunset Artificial Arena 2 1/2 1:39.00 86
34 A Holiday Prayer (IL) ro.g.2 Clinton Jacinto Clinton Jacinto Answer the Dream Dark Holiday Artificial Arena ns 1:39.90 73
35 Eternal Quest (IL) bl.g.2 Tiyoun Long Tiyoun Long Answer the Dream Eternal Dream Artificial Arena hd 1:39.70 76
36 Remembered Soldier (IL) gr.c.2 Chani Ruzzo The Steward Fallen in Battle In Loving Memory Artificial Arena 2 3/4 1:39.00 86
37 Fist Full of Iron (IL) gr.c.2 Christy Williams Christy Williams Iron Clad Lad Unmerciful Speed Artificial Arena hd 1:39.60 77
38 Happy Snowman (IL) b.c.2 Nena Olson Nena Olson Extraction Sun and Surf Artificial Arena 4 3/4 1:39.00 86
39 Award Me the World (IL) bl.c.2 Lee Cara Lee Cara Elusive Award Iron Clad World Artificial Arena 2 1/4 1:39.46 79
40 Last Day of Work (IL) ch.g.2 Pam Maier Dusty Klatt Elusive Award Mighty Dan Artificial Arena nck 1:39.40 80
41 Stephen (KY) b.c.2 Kyasuriin Matsumoto The Steward Soft Falling Rain Extracting Gold Artificial Arena 1 3/4 1:39.10 84
42 Know How to Knock (IL) ch.c.2 Danny Derby Danny Derby Happy Snowman For the Taking Artificial Arena 1 3/4 1:39.12 84
43 Post Modern (KY) ch.c.2 Christy Williams The Steward African Story Extracting Gold Artificial Arena ns 1:39.32 81
44 Snow Covered Tree (IL) ch.g.2 Johanna Stk Lee Cara Snowflake Palm Tree Artificial Arena nck 1:38.90 87
45 Mile After Mile (IL) bl.c.2 Lee Cara Sten Rino Haakonsen Extraction Elusive Color Artificial Arena 2 3/4 1:39.05 85
46 Unbound (MO) b.c.2 Randall Allen The Steward Makahiki Texting in Traffic Artificial Arena 3 1:38.82 88
47 Dethroned Emperor (IL) dkb.c.2 Jack Meyer Jack Meyer Snowflake Fighting Gravity Artificial Arena 1 1:38.88 87
48 Hear the Roar (JPN) ch.c.2 Anne Conradt The Steward Admire Daio Sleigh Ride Artificial Arena 2 1:38.85 88
49 Know How to Foot (IL) bl.c.2 Dusty Klatt Dusty Klatt Know How to Knock Square Foot Artificial Arena 1 1:38.88 87
50 The Miles Unravel (IL) gr.c.2 Lee Cara The Steward Mile After Mile Sleigh Ride Artificial Arena 1 1/4 1:39.11 84
51 Top Season (KY) ch.c.2 Regina Moore The Steward Melmich Going Gone Artificial Arena 1 1:38.98 86
52 This Bright Light (MO) b.c.2 George Knatz The Steward Makahiki Lacrosse Artificial Arena 5 1/2 1:38.08 99
53 Hot Dog (KY) w.c.2 Patrick O'Malley Patrick O'Malley Real Steel Elephant's Tusk Artificial Arena 1 1:38.87 88

Synthetic Sprint

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
29 Smile for Em (FL) bl.c.3 Madelene Gilbert Madelene Gilbert Adjust the Lens Show Me That Smile Artificial Arena 1/4 1:16.70 73
30 Smile for Em (FL) bl.c.4 Madelene Gilbert Madelene Gilbert Adjust the Lens Show Me That Smile Artificial Arena 1/4 1:16.60 76
31 Summer Battle (CA) ch.f.3 Nena Olson Nena Olson Battlenote Snow in Summer I Artificial Arena 1 1/2 1:16.67 74
32 Tabloid (FL) b.c.3 Talia Ichinari Chani Ruzzo Seraph Louis Griffin Artificial Arena nck 1:16.60 76
33 Whisperingthings (FL) bl.f.4 Lee Cara Shiadra Cattari Seraph Say Something Artificial Arena hd 1:16.60 76
34 Formidable Fager (FL) dkb.c.3 Ricky Stamm Ricky Stamm Seraph Created Fager Artificial Arena 1 1/2 1:16.56 76
35 Formidable Fager (FL) dkb.c.4 Ricky Stamm Ricky Stamm Seraph Created Fager Artificial Arena ns 1:16.51 78
36 Battle (TX) dkb.h.5 Kris Bobby Stephen Saratoga Battlestar Camaro Artificial Arena 2 1:16.44 79
37 Barrack Street (IL) dkb.h.5 Lee Cara Aidan O Brien Smile for Em Look At the Sky Artificial Arena 1 1:16.46 79
38 Tractor (IL) b.h.6 Ricky Stamm Aidan O Brien Frenchie Gotta Give Artificial Arena hd 1:16.40 80
39 Ready (CA) dkb.c.3 Lucas Davenport Louise Bayou Rabbitthrutheglass Best in Snow Artificial Arena nck 1:16.43 79
40 Terrorvision (MO) b.c.3 Patrick O'Malley Patrick O'Malley Frenchie Hawaiian Iceberg Artificial Arena 1 1/2 1:16.10 87
41 Aznavour (KY) ch.g.3 Michael Alevras Michael Alevras Variety Club French Skyline Artificial Arena 1 1/4 1:16.20 84
42 At the Gallows End (CA) ro.h.6 Jack Meyer Jack Meyer Rabbitthrutheglass Cool Drink Artificial Arena hd 1:16.40 80
43 All Too Real (AUS) bl.c.3 Eugene Ferguson The Steward All Too Hard A Fooling Dream Artificial Arena 3 1:16.25 83
44 All Too Real (AUS) bl.c.4 Eugene Ferguson The Steward All Too Hard A Fooling Dream Artificial Arena 1 1:16.12 86
45 Hooray (KY) b.c.3 Lee Cara The Steward Private Zone Cheer for Lute Artificial Arena 1 1/2 1:15.76 94
46 Hooray (KY) b.c.4 Lee Cara The Steward Private Zone Cheer for Lute Artificial Arena 1 1:15.97 90
47 Air Bourne (IL) ch.c.3 Ricky Stamm The Steward Air Spinel Council Tax Artificial Arena ns 1:15.79 94
48 Stride Through Air (IL)
Air Bourne (IL)
dkb.c.3
ch.c.4
Christophe Desjardin
Jamie Bates
The Steward
The Steward
Air Spinel
Air Spinel
Cheer for Lute
Council Tax
Artificial Arena --
4 3/4
1:15.53
1:15.53
99
99
49 Triple Dead Heat (IL) bl.c.4 Ricky Stamm The Steward All Too Real Emazombie Artificial Arena nck 1:15.90 91
50 Stride Through Air (IL) dkb.h.5 Christophe Desjardin The Steward Air Spinel Cheer for Lute Artificial Arena 1 1:16.06 88
51 Ghost On the Shelf (IL) b.h.5 Lee Cara The Steward Ghost in the Radio Emazombie Artificial Arena ns 1:16.00 89
52 Stab Thru the Hart (KY) b.c.4 Danny Derby Artificial Arena nck 1:16.04 88
53 P.T. Barnum (IL) b.c.4 Kasie Gillespie The Steward Air Bourne Emazombie Artificial Arena nck 1:16.00 89

Synthetic Matron

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
29 Desert Seeker (NM) b.f.3 Lee Cara Mac Silver King Of The Desert Seekingthe Bird Artificial Arena 1/2 1:46.60 76
30 Sun Flare (NY) ch.f.4 Ara Davies Ara Davies Magician Onceuponasummer Artificial Arena 3/4 1:46.60 76
31 Sun Flare (NY) ch.m.5 Ara Davies Ara Davies Magician Onceuponasummer Artificial Arena 1/2 1:46.40 80
32 Courageously (KY) b.f.4 Nena Olson Nena Olson Astonishing Courageous Or Not Artificial Arena 1/2 1:46.61 75
33 Courageously (KY) b.m.5 Nena Olson Nena Olson Astonishing Courageous Or Not Artificial Arena 1/2 1:46.10 87
34 Effy (CA) dkb.f.4 Jon Xett Jon Xett War Daddy Suiker Artificial Arena 1/2 1:46.50 78
35 Suchanobsession (IL) ch.f.4 Emma Lochran Emma Lochran Yes Startofanobsession Artificial Arena 1/2 1:46.40 80
36 Suchanobsession (IL) ch.m.5 Emma Lochran Emma Lochran Yes Startofanobsession Artificial Arena 1/2 1:46.30 82
37 Tamriel (KY) b.f.4 Madelene Gilbert Madelene Gilbert Magic I Defend Your State Artificial Arena 1 1:46.44 79
38 Ghazi's Advice (IL) ch.f.3 Lucas Davenport The Steward Ghazi's Dream Momentary Pause Artificial Arena 3/4 1:46.34 81
39 Known for Miracles (CA) b.f.3 Arthur Cutler The Steward Dr. Ghazi Circle the Dream Artificial Arena 1 1/4 1:46.16 85
40 Agoura (IL) dkb.f.3 Madelene Gilbert Madelene Gilbert Yes Michaela Quinn Artificial Arena 3/4 1:46.00 89
41 Known for Miracles (CA) b.m.5 Arthur Cutler The Steward Dr. Ghazi Circle the Dream Artificial Arena ns 1:46.21 84
42 Extreme Precision (CA) gr.f.3 Todd Lucas Todd Lucas Dr. Ghazi Extreme Smile Artificial Arena 1/2 1:46.00 89
43 Extreme Precision (CA) gr.f.4 Todd Lucas Todd Lucas Dr. Ghazi Extreme Smile Artificial Arena nck 1:46.34 81
44 Millimetre (IL) ch.f.4 Karl Smythe Karl Smythe Wizarding War Centimetre Artificial Arena nck 1:46.13 86
45 Rumors Are True (JPN) dkb.f.3 Madelene Gilbert The Steward One and Only Tamriel Artificial Arena hd 1:46.01 89
46 Any Moment (JPN) dkb.f.3 Madelene Gilbert Madelene Gilbert One and Only Momentary Pause Artificial Arena ns 1:46.03 88
47 Peace At Last (MN) bl.f.4 Madelene Gilbert Madelene Gilbert Benjamin Widdle Baby I Artificial Arena nck 1:46.04 88
48 Namine (CA) dkb.f.4 Madelene Gilbert Madelene Gilbert Live the Dream Michaela Quinn Artificial Arena nck 1:46.01 89
49 Paint the Sunset (CA) dkb.f.3 Laura Ferguson The Steward Live the Dream Mortal Once More Artificial Arena 1 1/2 1:46.04 88
50 Admire Her First (MO) gr.m.5 Cate Lynn The Steward Admire Daio Mortal Once More Artificial Arena nck 1:46.02 88
51 More Hymns (MN) dkb.f.3 Dom Behan Dom Behan Benjamin Nocturnal Hymns Artificial Arena hd 1:46.00 89
52 Something Great (IL) gr.f.3 Madelene Gilbert The Steward Choices Namine Artificial Arena nck 1:46.10 87
53 Margaux (IL) gr.f.3 Nicholas Johnson The Steward Thermodynamic Make Me a Miracle Artificial Arena hd 1:45.97 90

Synthetic Classic

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
29 Dr. Ghazi (OH) b.g.3 Dan Gordon The Steward Dr. Richardson Battlefield Dreams Artificial Arena 10 1:50.80 95
30 Dumbledore (NY) gr.c.4 Ali Weasley Ali Weasley Magician Stately I Artificial Arena nck 1:51.95 74
31 Ensnared (CA) b.c.3 Art Vandelay The Steward Fang Lifetime of Hope Artificial Arena 1/2 1:51.70 78
32 Bond James Bond (CA) b.c.4 Gerry Hardie The Steward Kiddo In Loving Memory Artificial Arena 1/2 1:51.86 75
33 King of Consent (FL) b.c.4 Lucas Davenport The Steward King Of The Desert Hello and Farewell Artificial Arena 2 1/2 1:51.57 81
34 King of Consent (FL) b.h.5 Lucas Davenport The Steward King Of The Desert Hello and Farewell Artificial Arena 1 1/4 1:51.50 82
35 D's Excaping (IL) dkb.c.3 D's Racing Stable D's Racing Stable Yes Justtrytosilenceme Artificial Arena 4 1/2 1:51.10 89
36 D's Excaping (IL) dkb.c.4 D's Racing Stable D's Racing Stable Yes Justtrytosilenceme Artificial Arena 4 3/4 1:51.04 90
37 Adeate (FRA) gr.h.5 Mary Whalen Mary Whalen Mammoth Akisame Artificial Arena hd 1:51.00 91
38 Rousseau (CAN) ch.g.3 Phil Hoeflich Louise Bayou Treasure Strike Celestina Warbeck Artificial Arena 1 1:51.30 85
39 D's Hercules (CA) dkb.h.6 D's Racing Stable Kyasuriin Matsumoto Dumbledore Joyous Dynasty Artificial Arena nck 1:51.40 84
40 D's Memory (CAN) dkb.c.3 Jonathan Fisher Ricky Stamm D's Excaping Stream of Memories Artificial Arena 2 1:51.20 87
41 Double Fluff (KY) dkb.f.3 Pepper Carol Pepper Carol I'll Have Another Feathered Friend Artificial Arena 1 1:51.60 80
42 Benjamin (CA) b.c.3 John Slotmon The Steward Acclamation Momentary Pause Artificial Arena 1 3/4 1:51.29 86
43 Frontier Doctor (KY) b.h.5 Greg Mey Greg Mey Life Out West Life Doctor Artificial Arena hd 1:51.37 84
44 Thermodynamic (FL) dkb.c.4 Ali Hedgestone Xander Zone Smoulders Riddle Me Artificial Arena 1/2 1:51.20 87
45 Catfood N Sadness (MN) gr.c.3 Todd Lucas Todd Lucas Benjamin Honor the Past Artificial Arena 1/2 1:50.89 93
46 A Bird Named Ben (MN) dkb.c.3 Pepper Carol Pepper Carol Benjamin Feathered Friend Artificial Arena 1 1:51.22 87
47 Choices (CA) gr.h.5 Nena Olson Nena Olson Acclamation Decision Made Artificial Arena 1/2 1:51.02 91
48 Clooth Na Bare (KY) bl.h.6 Patrick O'Malley Patrick O'Malley Paynter Stargard Shaker Artificial Arena 1 1:50.90 93
49 Jacques (IL) dkb.c.3 Madelene Gilbert The Steward Thermodynamic Make Me a Miracle Artificial Arena nck 1:51.04 90
50 Jacques (IL) dkb.c.4 Madelene Gilbert The Steward Thermodynamic Make Me a Miracle Artificial Arena 3 1/2 1:50.88 93
51 Sound the Bugle (GBR) gr.c.3 Christophe Desjardin The Steward D's Tapeta Mortal Once More Artificial Arena 1 1:51.20 87
52 Dragon Temple (CA) dkb.h.5 Tiyoun Long Tiyoun Long Abashiri Perfect Bliss Artificial Arena nck 1:51.14 88
53 Soft Eyes (GBR) ch.c.3 Garret Folsom Garret Folsom Perfect Eyes Soft Strike Artificial Arena nck 1:51.10 89

Synthetic Dash

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
35 Rocket Stars (GBR) bl.c.2 Sarah Bowen Sarah Bowen Rocket Launch Better Still Aw Artificial Arena 1 1:06.50 82
36 Paradiso (CA) bl.c.2 Madelene Gilbert Madelene Gilbert Now Look Angel Realm Artificial Arena 1 1/4 1:06.76 77
37 His Pride N Joy (MYS) dkb.c.2 Izzy Rafferty Izzy Rafferty Plane Pride N Joy Artificial Arena 1 1:06.80 76
38 Look Rocket (NM) b.g.2 Karie McBrian Karie McBrian Rocket Launch Look Nowhere Artificial Arena 1 1:06.72 78
39 Terrorvision (MO) b.c.2 Patrick O'Malley Patrick O'Malley Frenchie Hawaiian Iceberg Artificial Arena nck 1:06.61 80
40 Stop the Police (IL) bl.c.2 Ricky Stamm The Steward Smile for Em Texting in Traffic Artificial Arena 1 1:06.68 79
41 Peridex (IL) bl.c.2 Kasie Gillespie Kasie Gillespie Tractor Catch Me Already Artificial Arena 2 1/4 1:06.58 80
42 All Too Real (AUS) bl.c.2 Eugene Ferguson The Steward All Too Hard A Fooling Dream Artificial Arena 4 3/4 1:05.83 94
43 Ghost in the Radio (KY) b.c.2 Anne Conradt The Steward Sole Power Whisperingthings Artificial Arena 1 1/4 1:06.51 82
44 Woke (KY) gr.c.2 Michael Looker Michael Looker Undrafted Drowsy Artificial Arena nck 1:06.06 90
45 The Crowd Cheers (KY) gr.c.2 Garylynn Farms The Steward Runhappy Cheer for Lute Artificial Arena 1 1/4 1:06.19 87
46 Air Bourne (IL) ch.c.2 Jamie Bates The Steward Air Spinel Council Tax Artificial Arena 1 1/4 1:06.23 87
47 Stride Through Air (IL) dkb.c.2 Christophe Desjardin The Steward Air Spinel Cheer for Lute Artificial Arena 1 1/4 1:06.13 89
48 Bite Your Face (IL) b.c.2 Christophe Desjardin The Steward Zombies Invade Council Tax Artificial Arena 1 1/2 1:06.21 87
49 Cedar Rapids (KY) dkb.c.2 Chris Barber The Steward Sole Power A Zombie I Am Artificial Arena 2 1:06.14 88
50 Reptilia (IL) ro.c.2 Darcy McBride Chris Barber Hooray Death in Vegas Artificial Arena 1/2 1:06.10 89
51 P.T. Barnum (IL) b.c.2 Kasie Gillespie The Steward Air Bourne Emazombie Artificial Arena 6 1:05.55 99
52 Red Sky Morning (IL) ch.c.2 Randall Allen The Steward Deep Sky Day Emmy Artificial Arena hd 1:06.22 87
53 The Pale King (MO) b.c.2 Jack Meyer Jack Meyer Ghost On the Shelf Traces of Reality Artificial Arena nck 1:06.10 89

Synthetic Filly Dash

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
35 Flora's Secret (IL) b.f.2 Madelene Gilbert Madelene Gilbert Smile for Em Flora Treyvelan Artificial Arena 1 1:06.82 76
36 Chocopologie (CA) bl.f.2 Shiadra Cattari Shiadra Cattari Rabbitthrutheglass Whisperingthings Artificial Arena 1 1/4 1:06.71 78
37 A Fooling Dream (IL) dkb.f.2 Phil Hoeflich Nena Olson No Fooling Dreams Artificial Arena nck 1:06.70 78
38 Formidable Fiend (IL) dkb.f.2 Lee Cara Alex Saf A Ka Formidable Fager Hotel Artificial Arena ns 1:06.59 80
39 A Zombie I Am (CA) bl.f.2 Benny James Alexandra Jaysman Amazombie Artificial Arena 5 1/4 1:06.00 91
40 Cara Stamm (IL) b.f.2 Joe Smitt Joe Smitt Tractor Chocopologie Artificial Arena 1 3/4 1:06.60 80
41 About Noon (GBR) ch.f.2 Garylynn Farms Garylynn Farms Rabbit Habit French Bread Artificial Arena 2 1/4 1:06.67 79
42 Council Tax (IL) b.f.2 Anne Conradt Lee Cara Tractor Burg Nahar Artificial Arena nck 1:06.60 80
43 Emazombie (KY) bl.f.2 Madelene Gilbert Madelene Gilbert Amazombie Truly Emazing Artificial Arena 3/4 1:06.33 85
44 Emmy (KY) bl.f.2 Madelene Gilbert The Steward Variety Club Truly Emazing Artificial Arena 2 1:06.19 87
45 Franken Storm (KY) bl.f.2 Shiadra Cattari Shiadra Cattari Amazombie Chocopologie Artificial Arena 2 1:06.17 88
46 Bear's Pearl (LA) gr.f.2 Joseph Depaulo Joseph Depaulo At the Gallows End A Fooling Dream Artificial Arena 1 1/2 1:06.22 87
47 Royal Heiress (LA) bl.f.2 Glenn Escobar Glenn Escobar At the Gallows End Walnut Belle Artificial Arena 1 3/4 1:06.31 85
48 Emz (FRA) gr.f.2 Madelene Gilbert The Steward The Crowd Cheers Emmy Artificial Arena 1/2 1:06.20 87
49 I Zombie (KY) b.f.2 Christophe Desjardin The Steward Private Zone Emazombie Artificial Arena 1 1:06.15 88
50 Running From Ghost (IL) ch.f.2 Lee Cara Garylynn Farms Ghost in the Radio Run On Water Artificial Arena 2 1/2 1:05.83 94
51 Gem of Woodbine (KY) ch.f.2 Joseph Depaulo The Steward Calgary Cat Bear's Pearl Artificial Arena 1 3/4 1:06.10 89
52 Arlington Heights (IL) ch.f.2 Jack Meyer Jack Meyer Hooray Until It Sleeps Artificial Arena hd 1:06.16 88
53 Meow Lobell (IL) dkb.f.2 Ricky Stamm Ricky Stamm Hooray Lookur Artificial Arena 1 1:06.21 87

Synthetic Distaff

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
35 Faith Divides Us (FL) gr.f.3 Kenzie Larkin Kenzie Larkin Start Sizzling Paradise Lost Artificial Arena 1/2 1:39.50 79
36 Faith Divides Us (FL) gr.f.4 Kenzie Larkin Kenzie Larkin Start Sizzling Paradise Lost Artificial Arena 1 1:39.66 76
37 Extracting Gold (IL) dkb.f.4 Lee Cara Lee Cara Extraction Heaven's Scorn Artificial Arena hd 1:39.44 79
38 Iron Clad Fire (IL) b.f.4 Aidan O Brien Lee Cara Iron Clad Lad St.elmo's On Fire Artificial Arena ns 1:39.50 79
39 Extacombe (IL) b.f.4 James Selby James Selby Extraction Matacombe Artificial Arena hd 1:39.50 79
40 Bad Endings (IL) b.f.3 Lee Cara Lee Cara Bad Traffic FairytaleEndings I Artificial Arena hd 1:39.60 77
41 Bad Endings (IL) b.f.4 Darcy McBride Lee Cara Bad Traffic FairytaleEndings I Artificial Arena hd 1:39.30 81
42 Jasmine (IL) gr.f.4 Nena Olson Nena Olson Elusive Award Fairest of All Artificial Arena ns 1:39.20 83
43 The Dream Doctor (ID) gr.f.4 Matthew Young Matthew Young Ancestral Dreams Dr. Path Artificial Arena 2 3/4 1:39.19 83
44 Blizzard Beach (IL) dkb.f.3 Amanda Haderthauer Amanda Haderthauer Snowflake Storm Team Artificial Arena ns 1:39.00 86
45 Gold From the Sky (IL) gr.f.3 Anne Conradt The Steward Snowflake Extracting Gold Artificial Arena 3 1/4 1:38.30 96
46 Maria La Clad (IL) ro.m.5 Jamie Bates Clinton Jacinto Iron Clad Lad Sergio the Dealer Artificial Arena 1 1:38.98 86
47 Maria La Clad (IL) ro.m.6 Jamie Bates Clinton Jacinto Iron Clad Lad Sergio the Dealer Artificial Arena 1 1/4 1:38.70 90
48 Titanium Heart (KY) ch.f.3 Todd Lucas The Steward Melmich Moorpark Artificial Arena 2 1/2 1:38.77 89
49 Admire My Heart (MO) b.m.5 Dusty Klatt The Steward Admire Daio Racing Goddess Artificial Arena 1 1/4 1:38.93 87
50 Gold On the Sea (MO) gr.f.3 Anne Conradt The Steward Makahiki Gold From the Sky Artificial Arena 1 1:38.80 89
51 Snow Woman (IL) gr.f.4 Mark Pavlak Mark Pavlak Know How to Knock Storming the Party Artificial Arena nck 1:38.80 89
52 Happy Snowgirl (IL) w.f.3 Lee Cara Ricky Stamm Know How to Knock White Snowflake Artificial Arena 1/2 1:38.80 89
53 Going Miles (IL) bl.m.5 Dusty Klatt Dusty Klatt Mile After Mile Going Snow Artificial Arena ns 1:38.90 87

Synthetic Speed

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
37 Chocopologie (CA) bl.f.3 Shiadra Cattari Shiadra Cattari Rabbitthrutheglass Whisperingthings Artificial Arena 3/4 1:25.60 80
38 Shamal (GBR) ro.m.5 Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Rocket Launch Skip a Smile Artificial Arena 3/4 1:25.45 83
39 Dreams of Belle (IL) bl.m.6 Thomas Fallon Thomas Fallon Smile for Em Mourning Belle Artificial Arena 1 1:25.72 78
40 A Zombie I Am (CA) bl.f.3 Benny James Alexandra Jaysman Amazombie Artificial Arena nck 1:25.48 82
41 Cara Stamm (IL) b.f.3 Joe Smitt Joe Smitt Tractor Chocopologie Artificial Arena 7 1/2 1:24.56 99
42 Paradise Street (IL) dkb.m.5 Regina Moore Madelene Gilbert Barrack Street Snow in Paradise Artificial Arena 1 1/4 1:25.95 74
43 About Noon (GBR) ch.f.4 Garylynn Farms Garylynn Farms Rabbit Habit French Bread Artificial Arena nck 1:25.45 83
44 Walnut Belle (IL) bl.f.4 Glenn Escobar Thomas Fallon Tractor Dreams of Belle Artificial Arena nck 1:25.18 88
45 Emazombie (KY) bl.f.4 Madelene Gilbert Madelene Gilbert Amazombie Truly Emazing Artificial Arena 1 1:25.27 86
46 Franken Storm (KY) bl.f.3 Shiadra Cattari Shiadra Cattari Amazombie Chocopologie Artificial Arena 1 1:25.17 88
47 Bear's Pearl (LA) gr.f.3 Joseph Depaulo Joseph Depaulo At the Gallows End A Fooling Dream Artificial Arena ns 1:25.02 91
48 Bear's Pearl (LA) gr.f.4 Joseph Depaulo Joseph Depaulo At the Gallows End A Fooling Dream Artificial Arena hd 1:25.30 85
49 Royal Heiress (LA) bl.f.4 Glenn Escobar Glenn Escobar At the Gallows End Walnut Belle Artificial Arena 3/4 1:25.00 91
50 The Perfect Face (IL) ch.f.3 Royal Celestine Lee Cara Hooray Boatie Mcboatface Artificial Arena nck 1:25.13 89
51 Running From Ghost (IL) ch.f.3 Richard Breedlove Garylynn Farms Ghost in the Radio Run On Water Artificial Arena 1 1/4 1:25.22 87
52 Gem of Woodbine (KY) ch.f.3 Joseph Depaulo The Steward Calgary Cat Bear's Pearl Artificial Arena 1 3/4 1:25.04 90
53 Shamanin (LA) ro.f.3 Ash Tarasin Ash Tarasin At the Gallows End Roar Said the Cat Artificial Arena 1 1/4 1:25.21 87

Distaff Chase

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
39 Island Ruler (GBR) b.m.7 Hamish Mcgonaghal Hamish Mcgonaghal Pigeon Island Lone Ruler Chaser Downs 1 4:45.75 100
40 Mac's Angel (SC) dkb.m.8 Faith Powers Chani Ruzzo Cowboy Mac Mommy's Lil Angel Chaser Downs 1 4:45.91 100
41 Favorite Cowboy (SC) b.m.9 Nena Olson Nena Olson Cowboy Mac Favor I Chaser Downs 3/4 4:45.80 100
42 Madalka (MN) w.m.5 Christophe Desjardin Christophe Desjardin Song for Ten Yonkers I Chaser Downs hd 4:45.80 100
43 Kruscyna (MD) w.f.4 Christophe Desjardin Christophe Desjardin Centauros Yonkers I Chaser Downs 1 1/4 4:45.82 100
44 Prickly (OK) b.m.5 Alex Puderbaugh Alex Puderbaugh Akward Isle of Crete Chaser Downs 1 1/4 4:45.65 100
45 Star Indeed (GBR) ch.m.5 John Farrell John Farrell Dogfox Apparatus Many Moons I Chaser Downs hd 4:45.53 100
46 Star Indeed (GBR) ch.m.6 John Farrell John Farrell Dogfox Apparatus Many Moons I Chaser Downs 1/2 4:45.56 100
47 Cathay Williams (FL) gr.f.4 Andrea Bouwkamp Andrea Bouwkamp Cowboy Builder Lady Thief Chaser Downs ns 4:45.59 100
48 Cathay Williams (FL) gr.m.5 Andrea Bouwkamp Andrea Bouwkamp Cowboy Builder Lady Thief Chaser Downs 1/2 4:46.24 98
49 Cathay Williams (FL) gr.m.6 Andrea Bouwkamp Andrea Bouwkamp Cowboy Builder Lady Thief Chaser Downs 1 4:46.37 95
50 Lady Dogfox (GBR) gr.m.5 Hamish Mcgonaghal Karl Smythe Dogfox Apparatus Steeplechase Lady Chaser Downs 1/2 4:46.16 100
51 Foul Shot (GBR) dkb.m.8 Arthur Cutler Arthur Cutler Dogfox Apparatus I'm a Creep Chaser Downs 1 4:46.98 83
52 Flizans Danielle (KY) ch.f.4 Flizan Hambletonian Flizan Hambletonian Dandino Squirrel's Rose Chaser Downs nck 4:46.30 97
53 Flizans Danielle (KY) ch.m.5 Flizan Hambletonian Flizan Hambletonian Dandino Squirrel's Rose Chaser Downs nck 4:46.20 99

Debutante

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
39 Roeselare (NY) bl.f.2 Gerry Hardie Gerry Hardie Just Victory Just Beware Garden State Racetrack ns 1:36.41 94
40 Spoon (CA) ch.f.2 Jon Xett Jon Xett California Chrome Lucky Now Sunshine Park nck 1:37.30 81
41 Meshach (LA) dkb.f.2 Scott Eiland Scott Eiland Burning Beast Solomon's Wife Toronto Racecourse 6 1:36.02 100
42 Forge of Darkness (NY) gr.f.2 Andrew James Andrew James King of Kindness Nightchill Oceanside Racetrack 1/2 1:37.00 86
43 Dubai Raider (NY) b.f.2 Chani Ruzzo Chani Ruzzo Touchdown Raiders Dubai Millionaire Baltimore Race Course nck 1:37.03 85
44 Monrovia (CA) ch.f.2 Louise Bayou Louise Bayou California Chrome Beholder Lexington Race Course 1 1/4 1:36.78 89
45 Oakland (NY) bl.f.2 Kris Bobby Kris Bobby Touchdown Raiders Best Dreams Single Star Park 2 1/2 1:36.30 96
46 Vespa (KY) b.f.2 Kris Bobby Kris Bobby Dortmund Stuff of Dreams Inglewood Park ns 1:36.67 90
47 Saintamour (NY) w.f.2 Peihe Sun Peihe Sun Cyberman Salvation Seattle Downs 1 1/4 1:36.70 90
48 Like Celebrities (NY) bl.f.2 Kris Bobby The Steward Doctor Who Beverly Hills Long Island Park 1 1:36.90 87
49 Time Heist (FL) bl.f.2 Nena Olson Nena Olson All of Time Syrax The Spa ns 1:36.00 100
50 Umbra Snow (FL) bl.f.2 Danny Derby The Steward All of Time You Are Special Arcadia Park 2 1:36.70 90
51 Zendaya (FL) bl.f.2 Randell Johnson The Steward Dream in Shades Carry Me Home New Orleans Park 1 3/4 1:37.00 86
52 Little White Lie (NY) gr.f.2 Xander Zone The Steward Consecration Live in Shadows Sunshine Park ns 1:36.80 89
53 A Star in Time (NY) b.f.2 Erin Sanderson Erin Sanderson All of Time Astra's Hope Louisville Downs 1/2 1:37.02 85

Futurity

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
39 Arresting Valor (IL) gr.g.2 Bob Probert Bob Probert Act of Valor Arresting Officer Garden State Racetrack 3 1/2 1:36.40 94
40 Just An Act (IL) ch.c.2 Mike Springer The Steward Act of Valor Curious Sunshine Park 7 3/4 1:36.10 99
41 Red (KY) ch.c.2 Jon Xett Jon Xett Ants Marching Well Wishing Toronto Racecourse 1 3/4 1:37.18 83
42 DI Hardy (CA) dkb.c.2 Nena Olson The Steward Taste of Shadows Syrax Oceanside Racetrack nck 1:36.03 100
43 See (NY) b.c.2 Peihe Sun Peihe Sun Engross Holy Communion Baltimore Race Course 1 1/4 1:36.71 90
44 All of Time (NY) bl.c.2 Danny Derby The Steward Doctor Sleep to Dream Lexington Race Course 4 1/2 1:36.17 98
45 Cartographers (KY) ch.c.2 Xander Zone Xander Zone Liam's Map American Greeting Single Star Park nck 1:36.94 87
46 Dream in Shades (CA) ch.c.2 Todd Lucas The Steward Just An Act Best Dreams Inglewood Park nck 1:36.11 98
47 Tigerscomeatnight (NY) dkb.c.2 Kelley Wachter Kelley Wachter Light of the Moon Tigerin Seattle Downs 1/2 1:36.40 94
48 Dream Bigger (VEN) dkb.c.2 Dan Kauffman The Steward DI Hardy Best Dreams Long Island Park ns 1:36.70 90
49 Fightflamewithfire (NY) bl.c.2 Laura Ferguson The Steward Pyrotechnics Carry Me Home The Spa 1 1/4 1:36.72 90
50 Colby (NY) ch.c.2 Danny Derby The Steward Selati Desert Secret Arcadia Park 3 1:36.84 88
51 Lost to the Dark (LA) dkb.c.2 Xander Zone The Steward Dortmund Tabitha New Orleans Park 3 3/4 1:36.67 90
52 World War Hero (FL) bl.c.2 NYTO LLC The Steward Warpath Street Lights Sunshine Park nck 1:36.90 87
53 Jubilation (CA) bl.c.2 Darcy McBride Darcy McBride California Chrome American Glory Louisville Downs 2 1:36.02 100

Bunburette

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
39 Beloved (FL) bl.f.2 Louise Bayou Louise Bayou Gojira Famous Last Words Garden State Racetrack 3/4 1:49.33 82
40 Anne Marie (IRE) b.f.2 Melissa Mae Melissa Mae Mr. O'Brien Fictitious Miss Sunshine Park nck 1:49.30 82
41 Sweet Mary Lou (JPN) bl.f.2 Louise Bayou Louise Bayou Orfevre Famous Last Words Toronto Racecourse nck 1:49.11 86
42 Two Toned Tiger (NY) ch.f.2 Karl Smythe Karl Smythe Two Toned Blessed Tiger Oceanside Racetrack 1/2 1:48.78 94
43 Yadi (GBR) ro.f.2 Robert Forston Robert Forston Yasiel Black Sail I Baltimore Race Course 1/2 1:48.92 91
44 Titanic (IRE) b.f.2 Nena Olson Nena Olson Storm the Bow Lavishing Lexington Race Course 1 1/4 1:48.95 90
45 Marrakech (FL) bl.f.2 Erin Sanderson Erin Sanderson Band of Horses Kadesh Single Star Park nck 1:49.12 86
46 Praise Helix (IRE) b.f.2 Brian Leavitt Brian Leavitt Imperative Nyan Cat Inglewood Park nck 1:48.94 90
47 Tell Me a Secret (NY) gr.f.2 Scott Eiland Scott Eiland Two Toned Manda Seattle Downs nck 1:48.91 91
48 Love Without Limit (TX) b.f.2 Kent Saunders The Steward Liam One True Love Long Island Park nck 1:48.93 90
49 Oasis (NY) ch.f.2 Nick Gilmore Charles Bunbury Dwight Eisenhower Soul The Spa hd 1:48.96 90
50 Lily of the Valley (FL) ch.f.2 Tim Matthews Tim Matthews Itoko Allison II Arcadia Park ns 1:48.90 91
51 Love Cannot Fail (VA) b.f.2 Louise Bayou The Steward I Am Right Here One True Love New Orleans Park 3/4 1:48.83 93
52 Fire to Look At (CA) bl.f.2 Mike Springer Mike Springer Kingdom of Rust Wild Sunshine Park 2 1:48.55 99
53 Rightlovewrongtime (NY) bl.f.2 Carolyn Eaton The Steward Timing One True Love Louisville Downs ns 1:48.70 96

Bunbury

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
39 Secret of the Fox (AUS) ch.c.2 Stephen Saratoga The Steward Court of Miracles Socks Garden State Racetrack 3 1:49.00 89
40 The Lord of Time (NY) ch.c.2 Luis Polar The Steward The Opera Ghost Cookie Sunshine Park 3 1:48.80 93
41 Imperative (GBR) ch.c.2 Erin Sanderson Erin Sanderson Gibraltar Vivid Visions Toronto Racecourse 2 3/4 1:49.24 84
42 Reddington (NY) b.c.2 Laura Ferguson The Steward Sidney Shahir'ra Oceanside Racetrack 3 1/4 1:48.72 95
43 Wolfgang (NY) bl.c.2 Patrick O'Malley The Steward Sidney Summer Baltimore Race Course 1 1/2 1:48.68 96
44 Jump Into the Fog (TX) b.c.2 Eric Nalbone The Steward Kingdom of Rust Juliet Lexington Race Course 3 1:48.87 92
45 Nick of Time (MD) gr.c.2 Carolyn Eaton Carolyn Eaton Quentin Swiss Timing Single Star Park 3 1/2 1:48.97 90
46 King Michael (FL) bl.c.2 Mike Eaton Mike Eaton King of Monsters Capital Income Inglewood Park 1 1/4 1:48.64 97
47 Night's Quiet (FL) bl.c.2 Willie Carson The Steward Itoko Shahir'ra Seattle Downs nck 1:48.80 93
48 End of a Hero (JPN) dkb.c.2 Brian Leavitt Brian Leavitt Black Tide Clobberella Long Island Park hd 1:48.97 90
49 No One Is Safe (CA) b.c.2 Tim Matthews Tim Matthews Reddington Allison II The Spa 1 1:48.70 96
50 Deputy Governor (JPN) bl.c.2 Izzy Rafferty Vincent Barratt Kitasan Black Reggie Wayne Arcadia Park 3 3/4 1:48.44 100
51 Obsidian Fury (WA) bl.c.2 Cleo Patra The Steward Time Limit With Care New Orleans Park ns 1:48.78 94
52 Lights Down (NLD) bl.c.2 Jon Xett The Steward Quieter Time Love Her Madly Sunshine Park 1 1/2 1:48.77 94
53 A Fighter (PRT) ch.c.2 Laura Ferguson The Steward Itoko By Your Side Louisville Downs 2 1:48.90 91

Marathon Chase

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
50 Kotkijet (GBR) w.h.7 Christophe Desjardin Christophe Desjardin Dogfox Apparatus Yonkers I Chaser Downs nck 8:07.19 97
51 Ink Spots (KY) ch.h.6 D's Racing Stable Alex Puderbaugh Gleneagles Ink Brush Chaser Downs hd 8:07.70 88
52 Final Nightmare (KY) ch.c.4 Rachel Sadler Rachel Sadler Dandino Future Fox Chaser Downs 1/2 8:07.15 97
53 Final Nightmare (KY) ch.h.5 Rachel Sadler Rachel Sadler Dandino Future Fox Chaser Downs 1 8:07.51 91

Gold Cup

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
50 Starfire Warrior (GBR) ch.m.6 Rachel Sadler Rachel Sadler Dogfox Apparatus Kitsune Warrior Chaser Downs 1 3/4 5:44.26 97
51 Centrifuge (MD) ch.h.10 Laura Ferguson Anna Benson Centauros Difference Engine Chaser Downs 3/4 5:45.32 83
52 Bom Bom Rocks (JPN) ro.m.6 Regina Moore Regina Moore Mikki Rocket Bom Bomb Chaser Downs nck 5:44.40 95
53 Choochoobugaloo (SC) dkb.m.5 Magic Star Magic Star City Girl City Apple's Jade Chaser Downs 1 5:44.17 98

Derby Chase

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
50 Jusanuthawun (KY) gr.c.3 Hamish Mcgonaghal Hamish Mcgonaghal Novellist Problematica Chaser Downs hd 3:24.60 100
51 Final Nightmare (KY) ch.c.3 Rachel Sadler Rachel Sadler Dandino Future Fox Chaser Downs 1 1/4 3:25.44 94
52 Under Starlight (KY) b.c.3 Emmie Kay Dave Trainer Dandino Lead By Starlight Chaser Downs 3/4 3:25.27 97
53 Dust Storm (GBR) ch.c.3 Rachel Sadler Rachel Sadler Epaulette Helle Chaser Downs 1 3:25.16 98

Oaks Chase

Year Name Type Owner Breeder Sire Dam Track Margin Time Speed
Figure
50 Love Recognizes (SC) dkb.f.3 Laura Ferguson Laura Ferguson I Love to Jump The Star Jumper Chaser Downs 1 1/4 3:25.60 92
51 Flizans Danielle (KY) ch.f.3 Flizan Hambletonian Flizan Hambletonian Dandino Squirrel's Rose Chaser Downs 3/4 3:25.44 94
52 October Rose (SC) dkb.f.3 Rachel Sadler Rachel Sadler Royal Centurion October Chaser Downs 1 3/4 3:25.00 100
53 Fictional Romance (KY) b.f.3 Dave Trainer Dave Trainer Novellist Decent Dogfox Chaser Downs hd 3:25.00 100

Copyright © 2019 SIMHorseRacing.com | Legal