Top 50 Ranked Horses

Rankings are based on points gained by racing. For an explanation on the point system, click here.

Rank Name State Bred Type Owner Sire Points
1 Morethanlifeitself NY ch.h.6  Pepper Carol Asiliveandbreathe 995
2 Goodnite Goodnite FL bl.h.7  Lucas Davenport Anorak 915
3 Be a Little Proud PA dkb.g.10  Kris Bobby Because I'm Happy 907
4 Purified By Flame KY dkb.m.6  Glenn Larson Heza Dasha Fire 891
5 Watch the Mirror PA bl.h.9  Randell Johnson Because I'm Happy 880
6 Dark Prophesy NY gr.h.5  Rachel Sadler Look I'm Hunting 829
7 Dancin Nancy TX ch.m.5  Katie Stepanian See You Monday 804
8 Unexpected Twist CA b.g.10  Randell Johnson Paramount 795
9 Blindseer KY b.g.9  Rebecca Rose Hepburn Louis the King 793
10 Always B Winning PA b.m.7  Pete Vella Always B Miki 773
11 Into the Fire CA bl.h.9  Izzy Rafferty Crusader 756
12 Better Than Ever FL bl.g.8  Gavin Guile Leontes 755
13 Wish You the Best FL bl.h.7  Xander Zone If Looks Could 743
14 Just Pretend FL dkb.m.7  Lucas Davenport King of Monsters 727
15 Strike Revenge FL dkb.h.5  Todd Lucas Super 710
16 Heard the Prophecy KY b.h.8  Lucas Davenport Knock Four Times 704
17 Kings Stand Aside NM sor.m.6  Ash Tarasin Dragonfire 704
18 Hollywood Bowl JPN dkb.h.8  Lucas Davenport Abandon Ship 697
19 Night NY b.h.7  Lucas Davenport Tahoe 673
20 Get Out TX bl.h.5  Xander Zone Parody 668
21 Colby NY ch.h.5  Danny Derby Selati 665
22 Velvet Soft GBR bl.m.5  Xander Zone Distant Dream 664
23 Deputy Governor JPN bl.h.5  Izzy Rafferty Kitasan Black 645
24 Midnight Hat Trick MT bro.m.5  Glenn Larson Stetson 642
25 Go West AK b.h.7  Lucas Davenport Run You Clever Boy 637
26 Ice Cream Sandwich TX ch.m.5  Glenn Larson San Patricio 635
27 Thunder Horse TX bl.c.4  Joseph Depaulo Reckoner 634
28 Room in Your Heart LA ch.g.8  Rocki Ryoliza Harden Your Heart 633
29 Asil PA ch.g.9  Rebecca Rose Hepburn Hold Above 629
30 Mad Genius CA b.h.6  Xander Zone Parody 624
31 B C Basic B TX pal.m.5  Laura Smith Let's Be Off 619
32 Like Diamonds JPN bl.h.5  Glenn Larson Satono Crown 615
33 Majingilane NY b.h.5  Steph Lonhro Selati 607
34 Team Solow TX ch.h.9  Lucas Davenport Solow 605
35 Pepper Jack Boudin JPN b.h.5  Louise Bayou Maurice 603
36 Make 'Em Hot NY b.m.6  Glenn Larson Electric Blue 599
37 Steelix NY bl.m.6  Joseph Depaulo Two Toned 599
38 Black Listed NY dkb.h.8  Lisa Strummer Clockwork 597
39 Phenomenal One SPN bl.h.5  Ryan Whitehead Take Me Up 591
40 Shine Bright KY bl.h.5  Keith Place Satono Moon 582
41 Movie Magic KY ch.h.5  Gigi Gofaster Cinematic 580
42 Eerily Calm VA bl.g.9  Pepper Carol Buttermint 569
43 Buncha Yahoos IL ch.h.6  Ali Hedgestone Thermodynamic 563
44 Monday Morning KY gr.h.6  Michelle Calderoni Chautauqua 562
45 School for Evil NY b.h.9  Lucas Davenport Joseph 561
46 Better Days Ahead CA gr.g.8  Todd Lucas Happy Times Ahead 560
47 Just Courage MD b.c.4  Danny Derby Just Happy 560
48 Bye Bye Bye JPN ch.g.7  Amy Atkins Exterminate 555
49 Two Faced Panther AUS bl.h.6  Karl Smythe Savage 555
50 Bougee IL w.h.6  Dusty Klatt Thermodynamic 551

Must have at least 40 Points to be listed

Copyright © 2019 SIMHorseRacing.com | Legal